Debut goals
Gary CRAMPTON (23 secs) v Great Wakering Rovers (A), Essex Senior League 21.11.92 (finished 1-0)
Lee BUNN (2 mins as sub / 70 mins) v Southend Manor (A), Essex Thames-side Trophy First Round 23.10.97 (4-0, finished 5-0)
Dave REILLY (4 mins as sub / 80 mins) v Windsor & Eton (A), ICIS League Division Two 17.8.96 (2-2, finished 2-2)
Michael BARROWS (4 mins as sub / 90 mins) v Maldon Town (A), Essex Senior Cup Third Round 30.11.99 (3-1, finished 3-1)
Darren SOUTHGATE (7 mins) v Brentwood (H), Essex Senior League 26.8.95 (1-1, finished 4-1)
Steve BARLEX (8 mins) v Sawbridgeworth Town (A), Foresters Essex Senior League 22.2.03 (1-0, finished 3-1)
Dean ALLEN (8 mins) v Burnham Ramblers (H), Eastway Essex Senior League 11.9.04 (1-0, finished 1-4)
Steve PORTWAY (10 mins as sub / 81 mins) v Maldon Town (A), Essex Senior League 11.11.95 (4-3, finished 4-3)
Andrew OXBY (10 mins) two goals v Southend Manor (A), Eastway Essex Senior League 13.9.03 (1-0 and 2-1, finished 5-1)
John MORGAN (11 mins) v Croydon (A), Ryman League Division One 6.2.99 (1-0, finished 1-1)
Dick AMASS (14 mins) v Barking (H), Essex Thames-side Trophy Third Round 3.4.97 (1-0, finished 2-3)
Jordan TOLAN (18 mins) two goals v London APSA (H), Essex Senior League Cup Group Three 26.10.04 (1-0 and 2-0, finished 8-1)
Tony LEARY (21 mins) v Braintree Town (H), F A Umbro Trophy First Round 5.11.00 (1-1, finished 2-2)
Tony MAYNARD (30 mins) v Stansted (A), Essex Senior League 11.11.06 (1-0, finished 6-0)
Scott WITNEY (31 mins) pen v Staines Town (A), Ryman League Division One 31.10.98 (1-1, finished 2-1)
Lee PATTERSON (31 mins) v Molesey (H), Ryman League Division Two 9.4.02 (1-1, finished 4-1)
Max CORNHILL (33 mins) v Hullbridge Sports (A), Westview Essex Senior League 4.2.06 (1-1, finished 1-3)
Wade FALANA (37 mins) v Molesey (A), ICIS League Division One 16.8.97 (1-0, finished 1-1)
Kenny LESLIE (38 mins) v Stansted (H), Foresters Essex Senior League 17.8.02 (1-1, finished 3-2)
Mark BRETT (41 mins) v East Ham United (H), Essex Senior League 22.8.92 (1-0, finished 3-1)
Bradley JONES (41 mins) v Basildon United (A), Westview Essex Senior League 7.2.06 (1-0, finished 1-2)
John BURROWS (43 mins) v East Ham United (H), Essex Senior League 22.8.92 (2-0, finished 3-1)
Kevin RENDELL (44 mins) v Bowers United (H), Essex Senior League 19.8.95 (1-0, finished 2-0)
Nicky LOWERY (45 mins) v Hornchurch (H), Eastern Floodlight Competition Group Six 1.2.94 (1-0, finished 2-2)
Danny WILSON (45 mins) v Arlesey Town (A), Ryman League Division Two 18.8.01 (1-1, finished 1-1)
Steve PERKINS (48 mins) v Basildon United (H), Essex Senior League 3.9.94 (1-1, finished 1-1)
Danny DOWNER (54 mins) v Eton Manor (H), Essex Senior League 12.8.06 (1-1, finished 2-2)
Darren PITCHER (56 mins) pen v Bromley (A), Ryman League Division One 14.8.99 (1-1, finished 1-2)
Tim LANGER (56 mins) v Hungerford Town (A), Ryman League Division Two 15.9.01 (3-0, finished 4-1)
Kevin CLARK (57 mins) v Oxford City (A), Ryman League Division One 10.2.01 (finished 1-0)
Lee FOWLER (58 mins) v Egham Town (A), Guardian Insurance Cup Preliminary Round 27.8.96 (1-0, finished 2-0)
Carl WILLIAMS (60 mins) pen v Windsor & Eton (A), ICIS League Division Two 17.8.96 (1-2, finished 2-2) (only appearance)
Peter FREDERICK (62 mins) two goals v Southend Manor (H), Essex Senior League 14.1.95 (2-1 and 4-1, finished 4-1)
Shaun ADAMS (72 mins) v Southend Manor (A), Essex Senior League 21.8.93 (1-2, finished 2-2)
Carl FANNON (75 mins) v Southend Manor (A), Essex Thames-side Trophy First Round 23.10.97 (5-0, finished 5-0)
Danny COWLEY (77 mins) v London APSA (H), Essex Senior League Cup Group Three 26.10.04 (8-1, finished 8-1)
Manzi MBALA (79 mins) v Aylesbury United (A), Ryman League Division One 9.9.00 (finished 1-0)
Steve EVERSON (80 mins as sub, time of sub unknown) v Hullbridge Sports (A), Essex Senior Trophy First Round 26.9.92 (2-4, finished 2-5)
Vinny JOHN (81 mins) v Leatherhead (A), Isthmian League Division One 30.9.97 (1-3, finished 1-3)
Ben TOLLEY (81 mins) v Tilbury (A), Westview Essex Senior League 13.12.05 (2-1, finished 2-1)
Craig THOMAS (83 mins as sub, time of sub unknown) v Southend Manor (H), Eastern Floodlight Competition Group Seven 11.10.94 (5-3, finished 6-3)
Des GALLEN (86 mins) two goals v Eton Manor (H), Westview Essex Senior League 3.9.05 (2-2 and 3-2, finished 3-2)
Mark GOTTS (88 mins) v Dagenham & Redbridge (A), Essex Senior Cup Second Round 2.12.96 (1-1, finished 2-1 aet)
Ian WOODWARD (90 mins) v East Ham United (H), Essex Senior League 22.8.92 (3-1, finished 3-1)
Terry VENTON (90 mins) v Ford United (H), Essex Senior League 10.4.93 (2-0, finished 2-0)
Sean JUNOR (90 mins) v Hornchurch (H), Eastern Floodlight Competition Group Six 1.2.94 (2-2, finished 2-2)
Jay DEVEREUX (90 mins) v Bowers United (H), Essex Senior League 19.8.95 (2-0, finished 2-0)