LIST OF TONKINESE CATS WITH GRAND CERTIFICATES

I have been collecting, this information since we progressed to Championship Status, June 2003. If I have missed anyone and you would like to see your cats name here, please E-mail me with your information.

List in colour and alphabet order

 

Cats Name

Colour

Show

Date

Judge

Champion Angisan Xanadoo Shadow

Brown

Lincolnshire

08:-7:06

Helen Marriot-Power

Champion Angisan Xanadoo Shadow Brown

Supreme

25:11:06

Barbara Boizard-Neil

Champion Angisan Xanadoo Shadow Brown

Supreme

21:11:09

Steve Crow

Premier Merrydancer Bellaboogie Brown

Northern Counties

10:09:05

 
Premier Merrydancer Bellaboogie Brown

Coventry & Leister

25:02:06

 
Premier Mimaperks Perkins Saturnus Brown BCR

Herts & Middlesex

27:02:16

John Hansson

Premier Mimaperks Tiffany case Brown

Tonkinese Cat Club

28:05:11

John Hansson

Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow Brown

Maidstone & Medway

16:12:06

Diana Harper

Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow Brown

Bristol & District

17:02:07

Maria Chapman

Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow Brown

Bedford

28:04:07

Anne Gregory

Premier Mymystic Pagansun Brown

Croydon

10:02:06

Anne Gregory

Premier Mymystic Pagansun Brown

London

10:06:06

Ronnie Brooks

Premier Mymystic Pagansun Brown

Croydon

10:02:07

Susan Luxford-Watts

Premier Mymystic Pagansun Brown

Surrey & Sussex

17:03:07

Pam Wilding

Premier Mymystic Pagansun Brown

London

09:02:07

Carole Jones

Premier Mymystic Pagansun Brown

Herts & Middlesex

01:09:07

Margaret Walkden

Premier Mymystic Pagansun Brown

Tonkinese Breed Club

27:10:07

Keith Scruton

Premier Mymystic Pagansun Brown

Southern Counties

26:01:08

Diana Harper

Premier Mymystic Pagansun Brown

Tonkinese Breed Club

25:10:08

Ronnie Brooks

Premier Tonkaholics  Majik-Paws Brown CPP

Kentish

10:10:16

 Phil Cornish

Premier Tonkaholics  Majik-Paws Brown CPP

Surrey & Sussex

18:03:17

Shirley Bullock

Premier Tonkaholics  Majik-Paws Brown CPP

London

18:03:17

Carole Jones
Premier Tonkaholics Shant Telle Brown

Kentish

15:10:11

Anne Gregory

Premier Tonkaholics Shant Telle Brown

Wiltshire & District

04:07:09

Helen Marriot-Power

Premier Tonkaholics Shant Telle Brown

Tonkinese Cat Club

26:05:12

Sandra Devereux

Ch Tonkyway Bournville Carina Brown

South Western Counties

23:09:12

Carole Jones

Ch Tonkyway Bournville Carina Brown

Tonkinese Breed Club

27:10:12

Maria Chapman-Beer

Ch Tonkyway Bournville Carina Brown

Southern Counties

26:01:13

Carole Jones
Ch Tonkyway Bournville Carina Brown

West of England

23:08:14

Shirley Bullock

Champion Toshiki Quevedo OfTaleh Brown

East Sussex

27:09:08

Ronnie Brooks

Ch Amorcatz Jane Eyre Blue Tonkinese Cat Club 25:05:13

Diana Harper

Ch Amorcatz Jane Eyre Blue

Tonkinese Cat Club

24:05:14

Jon Trotter

Ch Amorcatz Jane Eyre Blue

Tonkinese Breed Club

24:05:14

Keith Scruton

Pr Antikpatina Solitaire Blue

Tonkinese Breed Club

27:10:12

Maria Chapman-Beer

Pr Lilyput Sherbet Fountain Blue

Cambridge

25:04:15

Steve Parkin
Pr Lilyput Sherbet Fountain Blue

Bedford

25:04:15

Jon Trotter

Pr Lilyput Sherbet Fountain Blue

Tonkinese Cat Club

30:05:15

Keith Scruton

Pr Lilyput Sherbet Fountain Blue

Tonkinese Breed Club

30:05:15

Sylvia Rose

Pr Mimaperks Burlingtonbertie

Blue

Tonkinese Cat Club

24:05:14

Sue Amor

Champion Tintoretto Lullaby Blush Blue

 

   
Champion Tintoretto Lullaby Blush Blue

East Sussex

17:07:04

John Harrison

Premier Tonkaholics Angelite-Blue Blue

Tonkinese Cat Club

28:05:11

John Hansson

Premier Tonkaholics Angelite-Blue Blue

Tonkinese Cat Club

26:05:12

Sandra Devereux

Premier Tonkaholics Angelite-Blue Blue Tonkinese Cat Club 25:05:13

Diana Harper

Champion Tonkaholics Mimi Laminx Blue

Tonkinese Cat Club

28:05:11

Sandra Devereux

Champion Tonkyway Lo Blue

Southwest Counties

:15

Maria Chapman-Beer

Champion Toshiki Hylily Zodiac Blue

Suffolk & Norfolk

19:05:07

Linda Ashmore

Champion Toshiki Hylily Zodiac Blue

Tonkinese Breed Club

25:10:08

Jon Trotter

Premier Antikpatina Logibear Chocolate

Tonkinese Breed Club

31:10:09

Dr J Lamprecht

Premier Antikpatina Logibear Chocolate

Tonkinese Cat Club

29:05:10

Jon Trotter

Champion Romantica Arabian Knight Chocolate

Tonkinese Cat Club

29:05:10

Doreen Burke

Champion Romantica Arabian Knight Chocolate

Three Counties

21:08:10

Mary Kalal

Champion Romantica Arabian Knight Chocolate

Tonkinese Breed Club

31:10:10

Diana Harper

Champion Romantica Arabian Knight Chocolate

Southern Counties

29:01:11

Diana Harper

Champion Romantica Arabian Knight Chocolate

Tonkinese Cat Club

28:05:11

Sandra Devereux

Champion Titantonks Andromeda Chocolate

Wiltshire

04:07:15

V Anderson-Drew

Premier Trampuss Tickety Boo Chocolate

West of England & South Wales

26:08:06

Jean Gamble

Premier Trampuss Tickety Boo Chocolate

Coventry & Leicester

07

Helen Marriot-Power

Premier Trampuss Tickety Boo Chocolate

Shropshire

03:02:07

Steve Crow

Premier Fecheldee Anastasia Lilac

Kensington K & NCC

30:07:05

Steve Crow

Premier Fecheldee Anastasia Lilac

Three Counties

20:08:05

Diana Harper

Champion Fecheldee Chailai Titaya Lilac

Tonkinese Breed Club

29:10:05

Keith Scruton

Champion Fecheldee Chailai Titaya Lilac

Croydon

10:02:07

Maria Chapman

Champion Fecheldee Chailai Titaya Lilac

Surrey & Sussex

17:03:07

Steve Crow

Champion Fecheldee Chailai Titaya Lilac

London

09:06:07

Ronnie Brooks

Champion Fecheldee Chailai Titaya Lilac

Wiltshire & District

05:07:08

Maria Chapman

Grand Champion & Pr Fecheldee Chailai Titaya

Lilac

Eastern Counties

06:08:11

Joyce Green

Grand Champion & Pr Fecheldee Chailai Titaya Lilac

Croydon

11:02:12

Diana Harper

Champion Fecheldee Venus Lilac

Croydon

09:02:08

Maria Chapman

Champion & Premier Fecheldee Venus Lilac

Essex

10:04:10

Margaret Walkden

Champion & Premier Fecheldee Venus Lilac

Tonkinese Cat Club

29:05:10

Jon Trotter

Champion & Premier Fecheldee Venus Lilac

Herts & Middlesex

04:09:10

Carole Jones

Champion & Premier Fecheldee Venus Lilac

Bucks, Oxen & Berks

18:09:10

Steve Crow

Champion & Premier Lilyput Duchess Kate Lilac

Short-Haired CS

12:04:15

Jon Trotter

Champion & Premier Lilyput Duchess Kate Lilac

Midlands

12:04:15

Sarndra Woodley

Champion & Premier Lilyput Duchess Kate Lilac

Cambridge

25:04:15

Steve Parkin
Champion & Premier Lilyput Duchess Kate Lilac

Bedford

25:04:15

Jon Trotter

Champion Phabbay Ozzey Otto Lilac

Supreme

22:10:16

Val Kilby

Premier Treedancer Lilac Korene Lilac

Edinburgh & East of Scotland

24:07:04

Judy Potter

Premier Treedancer Lilac Korene Lilac

Edinburgh & East of Scotland

23:07:05

Shirley Bullock

Champion Toshiki Etheodor Ofhylily

Lilac

Kentish

15:10:05

Ronnie Brooks

Champion Yokota Lucie Lockett Lilac

Kernow

04:04:09

Maria Chapman

Champion Yokota Lucie Lockett Lilac

Bristol & District

18:04:09

Helen Marriot-Power

Champion Yokota Lucie Lockett Lilac

Wiltshire

03:07:10

John Hansson

Grand Champion Yokota Lucie Lockett Lilac

South Western Counties

25:10:10

M Smith

Pr & UK Imp Grand Champion Yokota Lucie Lockett Lilac

West Country

10:09:16

Carol Jones

Premier Mimaperks Champagne Charlie Red BCR

Bedford

22:04:17

Phil Cornish
Premier Mimaperks Champagne Charlie Red BCR

Cambridge

22:04:17

Steve Parkin
Champion Shinarha Spiderfrommars Red

Tonkinese Breed Club

27:10:12

Maria Chapman-Beer

Champion Shinarha Spiderfrommars Red

Supreme

:12

Maria Chapman-Beer

Champion Tarjjika Simply Red Red

Tonkinese Cat Club

24:05:14

Jon Trotter

Champion Tonkitu Flynn Red

Wyvern

13:09:03

John Harrison

Champion Tonkitu Flynn Red

South Western Counties

27:09:03

Mary Kalal

Champion Tonkitu Flynn Red

Cambria

11:10:03

M Smith

Champion Tonkitu Flynn Red

Supreme

29:11:03

Mrs I Sherry

Champion Tonkitu Flynn Red

West of England

27:08:05

Sheila Hamilton

Premier Tonkaholics Antares Red

Supreme

19:11:05

Barbara Boizard-Neil

Premier Tonkaholics Antares Red

Maidstone & Medway

17:12:05

Jean Gamble

Premier Tonkaholics Antares Red

Essex

08:04:06

Helen Marriot-Power

Premier Tonkaholics Antares Red

Bedford

28:04:06

Diana Harper

Premier Tonkaholics Antares Red

Kensington K & NCC

29:07:06

Ronnie Brooks

Premier Tonkaholics Antares Red

Tonkinese Cat Club

30:05:09

Mary Kalal

Premier Adoreatonk Nortietortie Brown Tortie

National

29:11:08

Diana Harper

Premier Adoreatonk Nortietortie Brown Tortie

Surrey & Sussex

19:03:11

C Jones

Premier Adoreatonk Nortietortie Brown Tortie

Kensington K & NCC

 

Ronnie Brooks

Premier Adoreatonk Tiana Brown Tortie

Tonkinese Breed Club

29:10:11

Sylvia Rose

Champion Copernicus Cherryblossom Brown Tortie

Shropshire

06:02:10

Helen Marriot-Power

Champion Copernicus Cherryblossom Brown Tortie

Croydon

13:03:10

Shirley Bullock

Champion Copernicus Cherryblossom Brown Tortie

Tonkinese Breed Club

30:10:10

Diana Harper

Champion Copernicus Cherryblossom Brown Tortie

Supreme

20:11:10

Shirley Bullock

Champion Copernicus Cherryblossom Brown Tortie

Gwynedd

16:07:11

Helen Marriot-Power

Grand Champion & Premier Copernicus Cherryblossom

Brown Tortie

Wyvern

10:09:11

Carole Jones

Grand Champion & Premier Copernicus Cherryblossom

Brown Tortie

Bedford & District

23:04:05

Diana Harper

Premier Fecheldee Orgusta Brown Tortie

Essex

13:04:13

Joyce Green    

Champion Fecheldee Sadieshades Brown Tortie

Surrey & Sussex

16:03:13

Diana Harper

Champion Fecheldee Sadieshades Brown Tortie

National

07:12:13

John Hansson

Champion Fecheldee Sadieshades Brown Tortie

Maidstone & Medway

21:12:13

John Hansson

Premier Melusine Bellaclova Brown Tortie

South Western Counties

25:09:04

Margaret Walkden

Premier Melusine Bellaclova Brown Tortie

Bristol & District

19:02:05

Diana Harper

Premier Melusine Bellaclova Brown Tortie

Kernow

   
Premier Melusine Bellaclova Brown Tortie

West Country

29:10:05

Anne Gregory

Champion Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie

Wiltshire & District

02:07:05

Maria Chapman

Champion Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie

National

 

Steve Crow

Champion Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie

Three Counties

20:08:05

Diana Harper

Gr Ch & Premier Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie

Supreme

25:11:06

Linda Ashmore

Gr Ch & Premier Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie

Maidstone & Medway

16:12:06

Diana Harper

Gr Ch & Premier Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie

Southern Counties

27:01:07

C Leighton

Gr Ch & Gr Pr Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie

Croydon

10:02:07

Susan Luxford-Watts

Gr Ch & Gr Pr Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie

Wessex

03:03:07

Diana Harper

Gr Ch & Gr Pr Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie

Surrey & Sussex

17:03:07

Steve Crow

Gr Ch & Gr Pr Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie

Essex

14:04:07

Ronnie Brooks

Gr Ch & Gr Pr Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie

Bedford & District

28:04:07

Anne Gregory

Gr Ch & Gr Pr Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie

Suffolk &  Norfolk

19:05:07

Diana Harper

Gr Ch & Gr Pr Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie

Three Counties

18:08:07

Anne Gregory

Gr Ch & Gr Pr Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie

Herts & Middlesex

01:09:07

Mary Kalal

Gr Ch & Gr Pr Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie

Bucks, Oxen & Berks

15:09:07

Anne Gregory

Gr Ch & Gr Pr Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie

Tonkinese Breed Club

27:10:07

Keith Scruton

Gr Ch & Imp Gr Pr Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie

Southern Counties

26:01:07

Diana Harper

Gr Ch & Imp Gr Pr Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie

Bristol & District

16:02:08

Maria Chapman

Gr Ch & Imp Gr Pr Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie

Kensington K & NCC

25:07:09

Diana Harper

Gr Ch & Imp Gr Pr Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie

Tonkinese Breed Club

31:10:09

Dr J Lamprecht

Gr Ch & Imp Gr Pr Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie

National

28:11:09

Helen Marriot-Power

Gr Ch & Imp Gr Pr Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie

Southern Counties

30:01:10

Diana Harper

Champion Tonkaholics Istar Brown Tortie

Tonkinese Breed Club

30:10:04

Maria Chapman

Champion Tonkaholics Istar Brown Tortie

Supreme

20:11:04

Ronnie Brooks

Champion Tonkaholics Istar Brown Tortie

Southern Counties

29:01:05

Maria Chapman

Champion Tonkaholics Istar Brown Tortie

Croydon

12:02:05

John Hansson

Champion Tonkaholics Istar Brown Tortie

Wessex

05:03:05

Anne Gregory

Grand Champion Tonkaholics Istar Brown Tortie

Bedford

28:04:06

Pam Wilding

Grand Champion Tonkaholics Istar Brown Tortie

Three Counties

19:08:06

Jean Gamble

Imperial Grand Champion & Premier Tonkaholics Istar Brown Tortie

Wessex

01:03:08

Helen Marriott-Power

Imperial Grand Champion & Premier Tonkaholics Istar Brown Tortie

Surrey & Sussex

15:03:08

Steve Crow

Imperial Grand Champion & Premier Tonkaholics Istar Brown Tortie

Essex

12:04:08

Margaret Walkden

Imperial Grand Champion & Premier Tonkaholics Istar Brown Tortie

Croydon

14:02:09

C Leighton

Imperial Grand Champion & Premier Tonkaholics Istar Brown Tortie

Surrey & Sussex

21:03:09

Carol Jones

Imperial Grand Champion & Premier Tonkaholics Istar Brown Tortie

Three Counties

15:08:09

Mary Kalal

Imperial Grand Champion & Premier Tonkaholics Istar Brown Tortie

Herts & Middlesex

05:08:09

Mary Kalal

Premier Tonkaholics Serendipity Brown Tortie

Tonkinese Breed Club

08:11:03

Jean Gamble

Premier Tonkaholics Serendipity Brown Tortie

Maidstone & Medway

20:12:03

Helga Dessauer

Premier Tonkaholics Serendipity Brown Tortie

Southern Counties

31:01:04

Mary Kalal

Premier Tonkaholics Splish-Splash Brown Tortie

Maidstone & Medway

15:12:12

Pam Wilding

Premier Tonkaholics Splish-Splash Brown Tortie

Croydon

09:02:13

Mrs Boos

Premier Tonkaholics Splish-Splash Brown Tortie Herts & Middlesex 02:03:13

Susan Luxford-Watts

Champion Toshiki Azra Brown Tortie

Essex Cat Club

13:04:13

Grace Denny

Champion & Premier Fecheldee Carina Cream

Maidstone

15:12:07

Carol Jones

Champion & Premier Fecheldee Carina Cream

Cambridge

29:03:08

Mary Kalal

Champion & Premier Fecheldee Carina Cream

Bedford & District

24:04:08

L Stevenson

Premier Ehwaz Freyja Apricot BCR

East Sussex

25:06:16

M Buckeridge

Premier Ehwaz Freyja Apricot BCR

Tonkinese Cat Club

03:09:16

Phil Cornish

Premier Ehwaz Freyja Apricot BCR

Wyvern

03:09:16

Helen Marriott-Power

Champion Fecheldee Harry Apricot

Notts & Derby

21:01:06

Margaret Walkden

Champion Fecheldee Harry Apricot

Essex

08:04:06

Val Kilby

Champion Fecheldee Harry Apricot

Bedford

28:04:06

Mary Kalal

Champion Hylily Rosetta Rumpunch Apricot

Suffolk &  Norfolk

18:05:13

Mr A Mobios

Champion Tallica Mickey Blue Eyes Apricot

Tonkinese Cat Club

26:05:12

Sarndra Devereux

Champion Tallica Mickey Blue Eyes Apricot

London

09:07:12

Ronnie Brooks

Premier Lillyput  Jaffa Cake Blue Tortie

Supreme

22:11:14

Sandra Bullock

Champion Tonkaholics Dontforgetme Blue Tortie

Colourpoint of Great Britain

12:12:15

Phil Cornish

Champion Fecheldee Georgiegirl Chocolate Tortie

Southern Counties

27:01:07

Val Kilby

Champion Fecheldee Georgiegirl Chocolate Tortie

Tonkinese Cat Club

29:05:10

Doreen Burke

Champion Fecheldee Georgiegirl Chocolate Tortie

London

12:06:10

Diana Harper

Champion Fecheldee Georgiegirl Chocolate Tortie

Tonkinese Breed Club

27:10:

Diana Harper

Champion  & Premier Fecheldee Georgiegirl Chocolate Tortie

Kentish

19:10:13

Pam Wilding

Champion  & Premier Fecheldee Georgiegirl Chocolate Tortie

National

07:12:13  
Premier Episcopuss Ianthe Lilac Tortie

Surrey & Sussex

20:03:04

Pam Wilding

Premier Episcopuss Ianthe Lilac Tortie

East Sussex

17:07:04

Maria Chapman

Premier Episcopuss Ianthe Lilac Tortie

Kentish

16:10:04

Shirley Bullock

Premier Episcopuss Ianthe Lilac Tortie

Tonkinese Breed Club

30:10:04

Diana Harper

Ch Lilyput Parma Violets Lilac Tortie

Tonkinese Cat Club

30:05:15

Sylvia Rose

Ch Lilyput Parma Violets Lilac Tortie

Tonkinese Breed Club

30:05:15

Keith Scruton

Champion and Premier Shinarha Enola Gay Lilac Tortie

Wessex

05:03:05

Shirley Bullock

Champion and Premier Shinarha Enola Gay Lilac Tortie

Cambridgeshire

26:03:05

Maria Chapman

Champion and Premier Shinarha Enola Gay Lilac Tortie

Suffolk & Norfolk

23:05:05

Diana Harper

Champion and Premier Shinarha Enola Gay Lilac Tortie

London

11:06:05

 
Champion and Premier Shinarha Enola Gay Lilac Tortie

Wiltshire & District

02:07:05

Anne Gregory

Champion and Premier Shinarha Enola Gay Lilac Tortie

Short-Haired

07:01:05

Diana Harper

Champion and Premier Shinarha Enola Gay Lilac Tortie

Croydon

10:02:06

Anne Gregory

Champion and Premier Shinarha Enola Gay Lilac Tortie

Wessex

04:03:06

Grace Denny

Champion and Premier Shinarha Enola Gay Lilac Tortie

Wiltshire & District

07:07:07

Helen Marriot-Power
Champion Shinarha Truli Scrumptious Lilac Tortie

Midland

20:05:07

Diana Harper

Champion Shinarha Truli Scrumptious Lilac Tortie

Bucks, Oxen & Berks

15:09:07

 
Champion Tintoretto Marcella Duchamp Lilac Tortie  

09:04:05

Maria Chapman

Premier Episcopuss Sophocles Caramel

East Sussex

14:07:07

Mrs Bruin

Premier Episcopuss Sophocles Caramel

London

14:06:08

Mary Kalal

Premier Episcopuss Sophocles Caramel

East Sussex

27:09:08

Pam Wilding

Premier Hylily Opal Caramel

Three Counties

20:08:11

Sandra Bullock

Champion Episcopuss Quirita Caramel Tortie

Southern Counties

28:01:06

Mary Kalal

Champion Episcopuss Quirita Caramel Tortie

Tonkinese Breed Club

28:10:06

Doreen Burke

Champion Episcopuss Quirita Caramel Tortie

Supreme

25:11:06

Barbara Boizard-Neil

Grand Champion & Premier Episcopuss Quirita Caramel Tortie

Suffolk & Norfolk

17:05:08

Grace Denny

Grand Champion & Premier Episcopuss Quirita Caramel Tortie

Kensington K & NCC

26:07:08

Margaret Walkden

Grand Champion & Premier Episcopuss Quirita Caramel Tortie

East Sussex

27:09:08

Pam Wilding

Grand Champion & Premier Episcopuss Quirita Caramel Tortie

National

08

Maria Chapman

Champion  Fecheldee Daisymay Caramel Tortie

Croydon

02:03:11

John Hansson

Champion  Fecheldee Daisiemay Caramel Tortie

East Sussex

09:04:11

Joyce Green

IMP  Grand Champion & Premier Fecheldee Daisiemay Caramel Tortie

Essex

08:04:17

Pam Wilding

IMP  Grand Champion & Premier Fecheldee Daisiemay Caramel Tortie

Midlands

06:05:17

Maria Chapman-Beer

Premier Tallica Shining Star Fawn BCR

Somerset

10:09:16

Helen Marriott-Power

Premier Adfursh White Tiger Brown Tabby

Tonkinese Breed Club

29:10:05

Maria Chapman

Premier Adfursh White Tiger Brown Tabby

Tonkinese Breed Club

28:10:06

Anne Kelly

Premier Adfursh White Tiger Brown Tabby

Tonkinese Breed Club

04:05:14

Steve Parkin

Champion Antikpatina Prunella Brown Tabby

Tonkinese Breed Club

31:10:09

 
Champion Antikpatina Prunella Brown Tabby

Surrey &Sussex

20:03:10

Grace Denny

Champion Antikpatina Prunella Brown Tabby

Bucks, Oxen & Berks

20:08:11

Helen Marriott-Power

Champion Bonzer Midnightviolet Brown Tabby

Herts & Middlesex

06:09:03

Anne Gregory

Champion Bonzer Midnightviolet Brown Tabby

Bucks, Oxen & Berks

20:09:03

Alison Ashford

Champion Bonzer Midnightviolet Brown Tabby

Yorkshire

25:10:03

 
Champion Bonzer Midnightviolet Brown Tabby

Tonkinese Breed Club

03:11:03

Jean Gamble

Champion Bonzer Midnightviolet Brown Tabby

Supreme

29:11:031

Mrs I Sherry

Premier Mymystic Pharoahs Gold Brown Tabby

Somerset

07:06:08

Helen Marriott-Power

Premier Mymystic Pharoahs Gold Brown Tabby

Supreme

22:11:08

Steve Crow

Premier Chinktonks Chiku Blue Tabby

Somerset

06:06:09

Anne Gregory

Premier Chinktonks Chiku Blue Tabby

West Country

16:01:10

Pam Wilding

Premier Chinktonks Chiku Blue Tabby

Cambria

09:10:10

Helen Marriot-Power

Champion Mymystic Pharoah Blue Tabby    

Joyce Green

Champion Mymystic Pharoah Blue Tabby

London

12:06:04

Sheila Hamilton

Champion Mymystic Pharoah Blue Tabby

Wiltshire

03:07:04

Joyce Green

Champion Mymystic Pharoah Blue Tabby

Three Counties

21:08:04

Diana Harper

Champion Mymystic Pharoah Blue Tabby

Wyvern

11:09:04

Dorothy Stone

Champion Mymystic Pharoah Blue Tabby

Maidstone & Medway

17:12:05

Steve Crow

Champion Mymystic Pharoah Blue Tabby

Tonkinese Breed Club

28:10:06

Keith Scruton

Champion Mymystic Pharoah Blue Tabby

Tonkinese Breed Club

27:10:07

Keith Scruton

Champion Mymystic Pharoah Blue Tabby

Essex

12:04:08

Ronnie Brooks

Champion Mymystic Pharoah Blue Tabby

Tonkinese Breed Club

25:10:08

Jon Trotter

* Tarjjika Skylark Blue Tabby

Manchester & District

05:05:07

Joyce Green

Champion Tarjjika Skylark Blue Tabby

Tonkinese Breed Club

27:10:07

Cilla Rowlands

Champion Tarjjika Skylark Blue Tabby

Supreme

21:11:09

Steve Crow

Champion Tarjjika Skylark Blue Tabby

London

11:06:11

Celia Leighton

Premier Adinnsh Ricercar Chocolate Tabby

Somerset

05:06:04

Steve Crow

Premier Adinnsh Ricercar Chocolate Tabby

Kensington K & NCC

08:11:04

Pam Wilding

Premier Adinnsh Ricercar Chocolate Tabby

Coventry & Leicester

28:02:04

Pat Perkins

Premier Archenzo Jack Thelad Chocolate Tabby

Eastern Counties

04:08:07

Helen Marriot-Power

Premier Archenzo Jack Thelad Chocolate Tabby

Shropshire

02:02:08

Steve Crow

Premier Mymystic Nimrod Chocolate Tabby

Surrey & Sussex

19:03:05

Sheila Hamilton

Premier Mymystic Nimrod Chocolate Tabby

Bedford & District

23:04:05

Ronnie Brooks

Premier Mymystic Nimrod Chocolate Tabby

Suffolk & Norfolk

21:05:05

Helen Marriot-Power

Grand Premier Mymystic Nimrod Chocolate Tabby

East Sussex

16:07:05

Mrs Stevenson

Grand Premier Mymystic Nimrod Chocolate Tabby

Kensington K & NCC

28:07:07

Betty Shingleton

Grand Premier Mymystic Nimrod Chocolate Tabby

Herts & Middlesex

01:09:07

Mary Kalal

Premier Suantre Fatal Attraction Chocolate Tabby

Wyvern

13:09:03

Helen Marriot-Power

Premier Suantre Fatal Attraction Chocolate Tabby

Yorkshire

25:10:03

B Westenholm

Premier Suantre Fatal Attraction Chocolate Tabby

Tonkinese Breed Club

08:11:03

Jean Gamble

Premier Suantre Fatal Attraction Chocolate Tabby

Supreme

29:11:03

Mrs I Sherry

Champion Tintoretto Misty Stardust Chocolate Tabby

Coventry & Leister

28:02:04

Margaret Walkden

Champion Tintoretto Misty Stardust Chocolate Tabby

Lancashire

13:03:04

Jean Gamble

Champion Tintoretto Misty Stardust Chocolate Tabby

Cambridgeshire

27:03:04

Mary Kalal

Champion  Tonkaholics Superstar Chocolate Tabby

Supreme

17:11:07

Linda Ashmore

Champion & Premier Tonkaholics Superstar Chocolate Tabby

Tonkinese Breed Club

29:10:11

Steve Morris

Premier Mymystic Pagan Lilac Tabby

Maidstone & Medway

18:12:04

Judith Steel

Premier Mymystic Pagan Lilac Tabby

Surrey & Sussex

19:03:04

Sheila Hamilton

Premier Mymystic Pagan Lilac Tabby

Maidstone & Medway

17:12:05

Jean Gamble

Premier Archenzo Milly Molly Brown Tortie Tabby

Southern Counties

31:01:09

Val Kilby

Premier Archenzo Milly Molly Brown Tortie Tabby

Surrey & Sussex

21:03:09

Steve Crow

Premier Archenzo Milly Molly Brown Tortie Tabby

Tonkinese Cat Club

30:05:09

Steve Morris

Champion Elpidos Tabby Tiger Caramel Tabby

Bedford & District

24:04:10

Anne Gregory

Premier Mymystic Mischa Caramel Tabby

Suffolk & Norfolk

22:05:04

Val Kilby

Premier Mymystic Mischa Caramel Tabby

Three Counties

21:08:04

Steve Crow

Premier Mymystic Mischa Caramel Tabby

Tonkinese Breed Club

30:10:04

Diana Harper

Premier Mymystic Zafran Caramel Tabby

Kensington K & NCC

31:07:04

Susan Luxford-Watts

Premier Mymystic Zafran Caramel Tabby

Wyvern

11:09:04

Joyce Green

Premier Mymystic Zafran Caramel Tabby

Supreme

20:11:04

L Niblock

Premier Mymystic Zafran Caramel Tabby

Tonkinese Breed Club

28:10:06

Cilla Rowlands

Premier Mymystic Zafran Caramel Tabby

Tonkinese Breed Club

25:10:08

Ronnie Brooks

tonkaholics@tiscali.co.uk

This site is of Tonkaholics 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016 and 2017