LIST OF TONKINESE CATS WITH MERITS

I will be working on this page from time to time, to update information If I missed anyone and you would like to see your cats name here, please E-mail me with your information.

It seems unbelievable to think that some of these older cats went on to gain GCCF recognised Titles.

Cats Name

Show Date Judge

      

Brown

 

Addeish Arrons Nibbs Surrey & Sussex 1993  
Adentsh Cressida East Sussex 1999  
Adentsh Cressida Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Jean Gamble
Adhirsh Zeberdee Notts & Derby 1996 Mrs Shrouder-May
Adhirsh Zeberdee Cambridge 1996 Klaus Dessauer
Adhirsh Zeberdee Bucks, Oxen & Berks 21:09:96 Klaus Dessauer
Adhirsh Zeberdee GCCF Supreme 1996 David Barrett
Adhirsh Zeberdee National 14:12:96 Joyce Green
Adkrish Sittana Somerset 1995  
Adkrish Sittana West of England 1995  
Adkrish Sittana Colour point & AOV 1995  
Adkrish Sittana Kernow 04:04:98 Jenny Cunningham
Adkrish Sittana Somerset 1998  
Adquash Domingo Darling Cambridge 29:03:97 Keith Scruton
Adquash Lairdo Corrinzion Lancashire 1996  
Adquash Lairdo Corrinzion North East of Scotland 1996  
Adquash Lairdo Corrinzion Gwynedd 1996  
Adquash Toshiki Arakasi Northern Counties 1996  
Alaking Honkytonk Cowgirl Southern Counties 1994  
Angisan Fearless Bjorn Wiltshire & District 1999  
Angisan Fearless Bjorn West of England 1999  
Angisan Fearless Bjorn Cambria 1999  
Angisan Fearless Bjorn Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Cilla Rowlands
Angisan Fearless Bjorn Bristol 2000  
Premier Beannocht Branwen Preston & Blackpool    
Bonzer Hell Raiser Lincolnshire 1994  
Bonzer Hell Raiser Herts & Middlesex 1994  
Bonzer Misswilhelmina Lincolnshire 1996  
Bonzer Misswilhelmina National 1996  
Bonzer Misswilhelmina Yorkshire 1996  
Bonzer Something Special Yorkshire 1994  
Bonzer Something Special Shropshire 1995  
Bonzer Something Special Coventry & Leister 1995  
Bonzer Something Special Notts & Derby 1996 Mrs Shrouder-May
Bonzer Tia Maria Lincolnshire 1994  
Bonzer Tia Maria Herts & Middlesex 1994  
Bonzer Tia Maria Lincolnshire 1995  
Bowmaly Bellsn Whistles Short-Haired 10:01:98 Grace Denny
Bowmaly Bellsn Whistles Surrey & Sussex 21:03:98 Sheila Hamilton
Bowmaly Bellsn Whistles Wiltshire & District 98 John Furber
Bowmaly Bellsn Whistles Short-Haired 16:01:99 Shirley Bullock
Carash Glenarm Boy

Erin

1996  
Deelando Gloriana

Eastern Counties

1996

Val Kilby

Downash Theadorable Kentish

1993

 
Draganara Whiz Kid Kernow

1997

 
Fabiola Sigourney Kentish

19:10:96

H Dadd
Fabiola Sigourney Southern Counties

25:01:97

John Shewbridge
Fabiola Sulaiman Wiltshire & District

1996

 
Fabiola Sulaiman Wyvern

1996

 
Fabiola Sulaiman Cambria

1996

 
Ishmal Aeshna Wessex

06:03:99

Jean Gamble
Ishmal Petite Fleur Colour point & AOV

1995

 
Ishmal Suliof Samkabar Midland Counties

1999

 
Ishmal Suliof Samkabar Kernow 1999  
Ishmal Suliof Samkabar Wessex 06:03:99 Jean Gamble
Ishmal Summermagic Colour point & AOV 1995  
Ishokats Bijan Valentino Maidstone & Medway 1992  
Ishokats Bijan Valentino Kensington K&N CC 1992  
Ishokats Bijan Valentino Three Counties 1992  
Ishokats Bijan Valentino Herts & Middlesex 1992  
Keo Arabella Cambridge 1994  
Keo Arabella Essex 1994 Ronnie Brooks
Keo Arabella Suffolk & Norfolk 1994  
Keo Arabella Lincolnshire 1994 Carol Barnes
Keo Arabella Suffolk & Norfolk 1996 Margaret Walkden
Keo Arabella Eastern Counties 1996 Val Kilby
Kittykus Buchanski Somerset 1997  
Kittykus Elektra Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Jean Gamble
Kittykus Elektra Bristol 2000  
Kyetsi Khatzanova Wyvern 1999  
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow Kensington K&N CC 29:07:95 Alison Ashford
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow National 09:12:95 Jenny Cunningham
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow Croydon 17:02:96 John Shewbridge
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow Surrey & Sussex 16:03:96 Margaret Walkden
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow Essex 00:04:96 Anna Bailey
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow London 08:06:96 Keith Scruton
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow Maidstone & Medway 13:07:96 Keith Scruton
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow Kensington K&N CC 27:07:96 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow Herts & Middlesex 07:09:96 Mary Kalal
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow Bucks, Oxen & Berks 00:09:96 J Avery
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow Kentish 19:10:96 H Dadd
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow GCCF Supreme 96 David Barrett
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow National 14:12:96 Joyce Green
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow Southern Counties 25:01:97 John Shewbridge
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow Croydon 15:02:97 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow Bedford & District 26:04:97 Helga Dessauer
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow East Sussex 01:06:97 Ronnie Brooks
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow London 14:06:97 George Gow
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow Maidstone & Medway 12:07:97 David Barrett
Mymystic Goldenshadow Kensington K&N CC 26:07:97 Mary Kalal
Mymystic Goldenshadow Kentish 18:10:97 Jenny Cunningham
Mymystic Goldenshadow GCCF Supreme 00:11:97 Joyce Green
Mymystic Goldenshadow Herts & Middlesex 21:12:97 Sheila Hamilton
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow Croydon 14:02:98 Diana Harper
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow Surrey & Sussex 21:03:98 Sheila Hamilton
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow Essex 11:04:98 Keith Scruton
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow Bedford & District 00:04:98 John Hansson
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow London 00:06:98 Jean Gamble
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow East Sussex 12:07:98 Mary Kalal
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow London 12:06:99 Cilla Rowlands
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow Kensington K&N CC 24:07:99 John Hansson
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow Herts & Middlesex 04:09:99 Ronnie Brooks
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow Bucks, Oxen & Berks 18:09:99 Diana Harper
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow Kentish 16:10:99 John Hansson
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow Maidstone & Medway 00:12:99 Diana Harper
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow Southern Counties 29:01:00 Jean Gamble
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow Croydon 12:02:00 Cilla Rowlands
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow Surrey & Sussex 18:03:00 Cilla Rowlands
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow Essex 00:04:00 Margaret Walkden
Grand Premier Mymystic Goldenshadow Bedford & District 29:04:00 June Tomkinson
Mymystic Nemesis London 08:06:96 Val Kilby
Mymystic Nemesis Kensington K&N CC 27:07:96 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Mymystic Nemesis GCCF Supreme 96 David Barrett
Mymystic Nemesis National 14:12:96 Joyce Green
Rameses Khan Bedford & District 1999 Diana Harper
Rameses Khan Bucks, Oxen & Berks 18:09:99 Diana Harper
Rameses Khan Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Jean Gamble
Rameses Webster Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Jean Gamble
Rohese Calamity Jane Surrey & Sussex 16:03:96 Margaret Walkden
Romantica Marcus Macoy Midland Counties 1995  
Romantica Marcus Macoy South Western Counties 1995  
Romantica Marcus Macoy Colour point & AOV

1996

 
Samkabar Wily Kyetsi Lancashire 1999  
Samkabar Wily Kyetsi Somerset 1999  
Samkabar Uzucho Zakisha Kernow 04:04:98 Jenny Cunningham
Samkabar Uzucho Zakisha Somerset 98 Diana Harper
Samkabar Uzucho Zakisha West of England 1998 Joyce Green
Samkabar Uzucho Zakisha South Western Counties 26:09:98 L Stevenson
Samkabar Uzucho Zakisha Kernow 1999  
Samkabar Walnut Witch Kernow 1999  
Samkabar Walnut Witch Wessex 06:03:99 Jean Gamble
Samkabar Walnut Witch Somerset 1999  
Samkabar Walnut Witch West of England 1999  
Samkabar Walnut Witch South Western 1999  
Samkabar Walnut Witch Cambridge 1999  
Samkabar Walnut Witch Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Jean Gamble

Shotonks Magical Macavity

South Western 1997  
Shotonks Magical Macavity Kernow 1997  
Tajens Ashira Electra Maidstone & Medway 1993  
Tajens Ashira Electra Kensington K&N CC 1993  
Tajens Doodledandy National 1993  
Tajens Julietter National 14:12:91 Jenny Cunningham
Wynham Misstiggie Winkle Wessex 06:03:99 Jean Gamble

       

Blue

 

Addeish Blueberry Fortune Croydon 1993  
Addeish Blueberry Fortune Bedford & District 1993  
Addeish Blueberry Fortune Kensington K&N CC 1993  
Addeish Blueberry Fortune Bucks, Oxen & Berks 1993  
Addeish Blueberry Fortune GCCF Supreme 1993  
Addeish Blueberry Fortune Kensington K&N CC 1994  
Addeish Blueberry Fortune Bucks, Oxen & Berks 1994  
Addeish Blueberry Fortune National 10:12:94 Mary Kalal
Addeish Blueberry Fortune Kensington K&N CC 29:07:95 Mrs Shrouder-May
Addeish Folatre Kane Lancashire 1993  
Addeish Folatre Kane North West 1993  
Addeish Lansdale Fable Kensington K&N CC 1992  
Addeish Lansdale Fable Bucks, Oxen & Berks 1992  
Addeish Lansdale Fable Southern Counties 1993  
Addeish Lansdale Fable Kentish 1993  
Addeish Lansdale Fable GCCF Supreme 1993  
Addeish Lansdale Fable Bedford & District 1994  
Addeish Lansdale Fable Bucks, Oxen & Berks 17:09:94 Helga Dessauer
Addeish Lansdale Fable London 10:06:95 Margaret Walkden
Addeish Lansdale Fable Colour point & AOV 1995 Alison Ashford
Addeish Lansdale Fable GCCF Supreme 18:11:95 Alison Ashford
Addeish Lansdale Fable Wiltshire & District 06:07:96 Mary Kalal
Addeish Lansdale Fable Kensington K&N CC 27:07:96 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Addeish Lansdale Fable Herts & Middlesex 07:09:96 Mary Kalal
Addeish Lansdale Fable Kensington K&N CC 26:07:97 Mary Kalal
Addeish Lansdale Fable London 12:06:99 Cilla Rowlands
Addeish Lansdale Fable East Sussex 1999  
Addeish Lansdale Fable Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Jean Gamble
Adhirsh Coral Weed North East of Scotland 1997  
Adhirsh Coral Weed North East of Scotland 16:05:98 Diana Harper
Adhirsh Tamara Kentish 21:10:95 Ilse Sherry
Adhirsh Tamara National 09:12:95 Jenny Cunningham
Adhirsh Twoflower Colour point & AOV 1995  
Adouzsh Blue Odin South Western Counties 1995 Mary Kalal
Adouzsh Blue Odin Colour point & AOV 1995  
Adouzsh Blue Odin West of England 24:08:96 Audrey Pike
Adouzsh Blue Odin Colour point & AOV 11:10:96 Mrs Shrouder-May
Adouzsh Blue Odin Kernow 1997 Jenny Cunningham
Adouzsh Blue Odin Somerset 1997  
Adouzsh Blue Odin Somerset 98 Diana Harper
Adouzsh Blue Odin West of England 1998  
Adouzsh Blue Odin South Western Counties 26:09:98 Anna Bailey
Adouzsh Blue Odin Colour point & AOV 1998  
Adouzsh Blue Odin West of England 1999  
Adouzsh Blue Odin Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Jean Gamble
Adouzsh Hypnos Wessex 1995 Anna Bailey
Adouzsh Hypnos Kernow 1995  
Adouzsh Hypnos Somerset 1995  
Adouzsh Hypnos West of England 1995 Audrey Pike
Adouzsh Hypnos South Western Counties 1995  
Adouzsh Hypnos Colour Point, RC & AOV 1995  
Adouzsh Hypnos National 09:12:95 Jenny Cunningham
Adouzsh Hypnos Kernow 06:04:96 Mary Kalal
Adouzsh Hypnos Somerset 01:06:96 Anne Gregory
Adouzsh Hypnos Wiltshire & District 1996  
Adouzsh Hypnos South Western Counties 1996 David Barrett
Adouzsh Hypnos Colour Point, RC & AOV 1996  
Adouzsh Hypnos Kernow 1997 Jenny Cunningham
Adouzsh Hypnos Kernow 1998  
Adouzsh Hypnos Somerset 1998 Diana Harper
Adouzsh Hypnos South Western Counties 1998  
Adouzsh Hypnos Somerset 1999  
Adouzsh Hypnos West of England 1999  
Adouzsh Hypnos South Western Counties 1999  
Adraysh lazybones Mandalay National 14:12:91 Jenny Cunningham
Bonzer Gershwin Cambridge    
Bonzer Gershwin Humberside    
Bonzer Queenofthemay Lincolnshire 1995  
Bonzer Queenofthemay Gwynedd 1995 Grace Denny
Bonzer Queenofthemay Chester & North Wales 1995  
Bonzer Queenofthemay North West 1995  
Bonzer Queenofthemay Yorkshire County 1995 Klaus Dessauer
Bonzer Queenofthemay GCCF Supreme 1995 Alison Ashford
Bonzer Queenofthemay Gwynedd 1996 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Bonzer Sleepytimesblues Cambridgeshire 1999  
Cantuar Milo Yorkshire 1998  
Clansman Blue Saturn NCCC 1998  
Clarinath Kachina South Western Counties 1997  
Clarinath Kachina Colour Point, RC & AOV 1997  
Clarinath Kachina Croydon 14:02:98 Diana Harper
Clarinath Kachina Surrey & Sussex 21:03:98 Sheila Hamilton
Deelando Bluebelle London 10:06:95 Joyce Green
Deelando Bluebelle Herts & Middlesex 1995  
Deelando Bluebelle Essex 12:04:97 Audrey Pike
Deelando Bluebelle Merseyside 1997  
Deelando Bluebelle Bedford & District 1999  
Deelando Bluebelle Herts & Middlesex 04:09:99 Ronnie Brooks
Deelando Bluebelle Surrey & Sussex 18:03:00 Sheila Hamilton
Deelando Bluebelle Bedford & District 29:02:00 June Tomkinson
Downash Mia Athene Kentish 1993  
Draganara Gweniviere Maidstone & Medway 13:07:96 Keith Scruton
Draganara Gweniviere Herts & Middlesex 07:09:96 Mary Kalal
Draganara Gweniviere Bucks, Oxen & Berks 21:09:96 J Avery
Draganara Kismet Durham 1997  
Herkatz Clarabella Herts & Middlesex 07:09:96 Mary Kalal
Keo Jessie James Cambridge 29:03:97 Sheila Hamilton
Keoni Kully Kulvinder Gwynedd 1992  
Keoni Kully Kulvinder Wessex 1992  
Keoni Kully Kulvinder Kernow 1992  
Keoni Kully Kulvinder GCCF Supreme 1992  
Kittykus Caster West of England 1998  
Learoyd Serendipity Ulster 1995  
Learoyd Serendipity Northern Ireland 1996  
Learoyd Serendipity Erin 1996  
Learoyd Serendipity Ulster 1996  
Learoyd Serendipity Ulster 1997  
Learoyd Serendipity Northern Ireland 1998  
Nagafvin Assha Perfsza Eastern Counties 1997  
Rameses Nemesis Kentish 17:10:98 John Hansson
Rameses Nemesis National 12:12:98 Helga Dessauer
Rameses Nemesis Midland Counties 1999  
Rameses Nemesis Short-Haired 16:01:99 Shirley Bullock
Rameses Nemesis Southern Counties 30:01:99 Diana Harper
Rameses Nemesis Essex 10:04:99 Sheila Hamilton
Rameses Nemesis Bedfordshire 1999  
Rameses Nemesis East Sussex 1999  
Rameses Nemesis Herts & Middlesex 04:09:99 Ronnie Brooks
Rameses Nemesis Bucks, Oxen & Berks 18:09:99 Diana Harper
Rameses Nemesis Colour Point, RC & AOV 1999  
Rameses Nemesis Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Jean Gamble
Rameses Nemesis Southern Counties 29:01:00 Jean Gamble
Samkabar Pleides Midland Counties 1996 Sandra Bullock
Samkabar Pleides Somerset 01:06:96 Anne Gregory
Samkabar Pleides Wiltshire 1996  
Samkabar Pleides West of England 24:08:96 Helga Dessauer
Samkabar Pleides Colour Point, RC & AOV 1996  
Samkabar Pleides National 14:12:96 Joyce Green
Samkabar Pleides Kernow 1997 Jenny Cunningham
Samkabar Pleides Somerset 1997 Margaret Kidd
Samkabar Pleides West of England 23:08:97 Sheila Hamilton
Samkabar Pleides South Western Counties 27:09:97 Joyce Green
Samkabar Pleides West of England 1998 Joyce Green
Samkabar Pleides Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Cilla Rowlands
Samkabar Pleides Bristol 2000  
Suantre Lord Lucifer Durham County 03:09:97 John Shewbridge
Suantre Lord Lucifer Northern Counties 1999  
Suantre Sobrina Suzhonese Gwynedd 1996  
Suantre Sobrina Suzhonese Wyvern 1996 John Furber
Suantre Sobrina Suzhonese North West 1996  
Suantre Sobrina Suzhonese Yorkshire 1996  
Suantre Sobrina Suzhonese Preston & Blackpool 1997  
Suantre Sobrina Suzhonese Bedford & District 26:04:97 Helga Dessauer
Suantre Sobrina Suzhonese Midlands 18:05:97 June Tomkinson
Suantre Sobrina Suzhonese Merseyside 07:06:97 Val Kilby
Suantre Sobrina Suzhonese Gwynedd 19:07:97 Judith Potter
Suantre Sobrina Suzhonese West of England 1997  
Tajens Blueberry Fair Southern Counties 1994  
Tajens Blueberry Fair Essex 1994  
Tajens Iceacall Fary National 1993  
Tajens Jumpingjackflash National 14:12:96 Joyce Green
Tajens Jumpingjackflash Croydon 15:02:97 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Tajens Yamato National 1992  
Tonkabella Kirsten Kate Yorkshire 1996  
Treedancer Midnight Midge West of Scotland 02:12:95 Judith Potter
Treedancer Midnight Midge Scottish CC 03:02:96 June Tomkinson
Treedancer Midnight Midge Scottish CC 1997  
Wilowispa  Moondreamer South Western Counties 1994  
Xiting Hulaballoo Caesarea 1994  

        

Chocolate

 

Addeish Kesley Charles South Western Counties 1992  
Addeish Kesley Charles Cambria 1992  
Addeish Kisha Candida Three Counties 1992  
Addeish Kisha Candida South Western Counties 1992  
Addeish Kisha Candida Cambria 1992  
Addeish Kisha Candida Three Counties 1993  
Adhirsh Kandi Kiss Eastern Counties 1996  
Adhirsh Maytime Tamzin Coventry  & Leicester 1996  
Adinnsh Su Lian Kernow 1993  
Adinnsh Su Lian Midlands 1993  
Adouzsh Dandy Dazzler Southern Counties 28:01:95 John Shrewbridge
Adquash Mystic Ambition Gwyneth 1996  
Adquash Mystic Ambition Cambria 1996  
Adquash Mystic Ambition Short-Haired 10:01:98 Grace Denny
Adquash Mystic Ambition Shropshire 07:02:98 Mary Kalal
Adquash Mystic Ambition Lancashire 1998  
Adraysh Rickytix National 14:12:91 Jenny Cunningham
Adraysh Rickytix Maidstone & Medway 1992  
Adraysh Rickytix Kensington K&N CC 1992  
Adraysh Rickytix Three Counties 1992  
Adraysh Rickytix Kentish 1992  
Adraysh Rickytix National 1992  
Adraysh Rickytix Surrey & Sussex 1993  
Adraysh Rickytix GCCF Supreme 1993  
Adraysh Rickytix Croydon 1994  
Adraysh Rickytix Surrey & Sussex 1994  
Advensh Dianthe Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Jean Gamble
Advensh Sweenie Todd Kensington K&N CC 24:07:99 Diana Harper
Adwelsh Saqara Mystique Wyvern 1997  
Adwelsh Saqara Mystique GCCF Supreme 1997  
Adwelsh Saqara Mystique Midlands 1998  
Adwelsh Saqara Mystique GCCF Supreme 21:11:98 Judith  Potter
Azulejo Alpine Sunset Wyvern 1993  
Azulejo Alpine Sunset Short-Haired 1993  
Azulejo Alpine Sunset Midlands 1993  
Bonzer Chocolate Sundae Cambridge 1999  
Bonzer Chocolate Sundae Eastern Counties 1999  
Bonzer Cuddly Duddly Lancashire 1995  
Bonzer Cuddly Duddly GCCF Supreme 1999  
Bonzer Cuddly Duddly Shropshire 2000  
Bonzer Cuddly Duddly Cambridge 2000  
Bonzer Cuddly Duddly Bedford & District 29:02:00 June Tomkinson
Bonzer Royal Challenger Cambridge 29:03:97 Sheila Hamilton
Bonzer Royal Challenger Bedford & District 26:04:97 Ronnie Brooks
Bonzer Royal Challenger Lincolnshire 1997  
Bonzer Royal Challenger Bucks, Oxen & Berks 1997  
Bonzer Royal Challenger Herts & Middlesex 21:12:97 Sheila Hamilton
Cantuar Malachi National 14:12:96 Joyce Green
Carash Happy Lan Erin 1996  
Carash Happy Lan Ulster 1996  
Carash Happy Lan Northern Ireland 1997  
Carash Happy Lan Erin 1997  
Carash Happy Lan Supreme 1997  
Carash Happy Lan Northern Ireland 1998  
Caveat Castaspell Kensington K&N CC 1994  
Caveat Castaspell Wyvern 1994  
Caveat Castaspell South Western Counties 1994  
Chumblin Alessi South Western Counties 1995  
Chumblin Chocolate Chip South Western Counties 1993  
Premier Deelando Rachels Angel Herts & Middlesex 1995  
Premier Deelando Rachels Angel National 09:12:95 Jenny Cunningham
Premier Deelando Rachels Angel Southern Counties 21:01:96 Keith Scruton
Premier Deelando Rachels Angel Croydon 1996  
Premier Deelando Rachels Angel Cambridge 23:03:96 Klaus Dessauer
Premier Deelando Rachels Angel Eastern Counties 1996  
Premier Deelando Rachels Angel Suffolk & Norfolk 04:05:96 Margaret Walkden
Premier Deelando Rachels Angel London 08:06:96 Keith Scruton
Premier Deelando Rachels Angel Maidstone & Medway 13:07:96 Keith Scruton
Premier Deelando Rachels Angel Kensington K&N CC 27:07:96 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Premier Deelando Rachels Angel Chester & North Wales 1996 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Premier Deelando Rachels Angel Kentish 19:10:96 H Dadd
Premier Deelando Rachels Angel GCCF Supreme 1996 David Barrett
Premier Deelando Rachels Angel National 14:12:96 Joyce Green
Premier Deelando Rachels Angel Southern Counties 25:01:97 John Shewbridge
Premier Deelando Rachels Angel Merseyside 07:06:97 Val Kilby
Premier Deelando Rachels Angel Bedford & District 1999  
Ekahti Diamond Herts & Middlesex 1995  
Ekahti Diamond Colour Point & AOV 1995  
Ekahti Diamond GCCF Supreme 1995  
Ekahti Diamond National 09:12:95 Jenny Cunningham
Elspuss Rohese Icesun Kentish 1998  
Elspuss Thuya East Sussex 12:07:98 Mary Kalal
Episcopuss Lysander Surrey & Sussex 16:03:96 Margaret Walkden
Episcopuss Lysander Eastern Counties 1996  
Ishokats Bianka Maidstone & Medway 1992  
Ishokats Bianka Kensington K&N CC 1992  
Ishokats Bianka Three Counties 1992  
Ishokats Bianka Herts & Middlesex 1992  
Ishokats Bianka National 1992  
Ishokats Bianka Bucks, Oxen & Berks 1993  
Ishokats Bianka Kentish 1993  
Ishokats Bianka GCCF Supreme 1993  
Ishokats Fantasque Faline Surrey & Sussex 18:03:95 Mrs Shrouder-May
Ishokats Lilylullaby Kensington K&N CC 26:07:97 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Keo Kassinia Satinwood Short-Haired 1994  
Keo Kassinia Satinwood Notts & Derby 1994 Sheila Hamilton
Keo Kassinia Satinwood Coventry & Leister 1994 Ilse Sherry
Keo Kassinia Satinwood Suffolk & Norfolk 1994  
Keo Kassinia Satinwood Merseyside 1994 Carol Barnes
Keo Kassinia Satinwood Eastern Counties 1994  
Keo Kassinia Satinwood Teeside 1994 Judith  Potter
Kittykus Babushka Somerset 1997  
Kittykus Babushka West of England 1997  
Kittykus Callisto Somerset 1998  
Majik Korma Short-Haired 14:01:95 Ronnie Brooks
Majik Korma Shropshire 1995 Jenny Cunningham
Majik Korma Bedford & District 22:04:95 Helga Dessauer
Majik Korma Chester & North Wales 1995  
Majik Korma Bucks, Oxen & Berks 1995  
Majik Korma Midland Counties 20:05:95 June  Tomkinson
Majik Korma Gwynedd 1996  
Majik Korma West of England 24:08:96 Helga Dessauer
Majik Korma Wiltshire & District 05:07:97 Audrey Pike
Majik Korma London 14:06:97 Alison Ashford
Majik Korma Gwynedd 19:07:97 Judith  Potter
Majik Korma West of England 1997  
Melusine Aquatay Colour Point & AOV 19:10:96 Anna Bailey
Melusine Aquatay National 14:12:96 Joyce Green
Melusine Aquatay Kernow 1997  
Melusine Aquatay Wiltshire & District 05:07:97 Audrey Pike
Melusine Aquatay Kernow 04:04:98  
Melusine Rhyming Thyme South Western Counties 1997  
Nicsmi Cherokee North East of Scotland 1993  
Rameses Kismet East Sussex 1997  
Rameses Kismet Kentish 1998  
Rameses Kismet Midland Counties 1999  
Rameses Kismet Southern Counties 1999  
Rameses Kismet Cambridge 1999  
Rameses Kismet Essex 10:04:99 Maria Chapman
Rameses Kismet East Sussex 1999  
Rameses Ramraider Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Jean Gamble
Rohese Texes Gold Kentish 1994  
Romantica Lancelot South Western Counties 1994  
Romantica Lancelot Kernow 1994  
Romantica Lancelot West of England 1995  
Romantica Sheba Noelle Colour Point, RC & AOV 1995 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Romantica Sheba Noelle National 09:12:95 Jenny Cunningham
Romantica Sheba Noelle Colour Point, RC & AOV 11:10:96 Mrs Shrouder-May
Romantica Sheba Noelle National 14:12:96 Joyce Green
Romantica Tiramisu London 10:06:95 Joyce Green
Romantica Tiramisu Kensington K&N CC 29:07:95 Alison Ashford
Romantica Tiramisu Three Counties 19:09:95 Mary Kalal
Romantica Tiramisu Kentish 21:10:95 Ilse Sherry
Romantica Tiramisu National 09:12:95 Jenny Cunningham
Romantica Tiramisu Herts & Middlesex 07:09:96 Mary Kalal
Romantica Tiramisu National 14:12:96 Joyce Green
Romantica Tiramisu Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Jean Gamble
Samkabar Mila Cambria 1994  
Samkabar Mila Colour Point, RC & AOV 1994  
Schezade Chaseyouforit Kensington K&N CC 29:07:95 Alison Ashford
Suantre Chocolate Buttons Lancashire 1996  
Suantre Sugarnspice Gwynedd 1996  
Tajens Isabella National 14:12:91 Jenny Cunningham
Tajens Vanity Kentish 1992  
Tajens Vanity National 1992  
Tajens Viscomax National 1992  
Tajens Viscomax Kensington K&N CC 1994  
Tonkabella Aurelia Alicia Merseyside 1997  
Tonkabella Aurelia Alicia Lincolnshire 1997  
Tonkabella Aurelia Alicia Chester & North Wales 1997  
Tonkabella Aurelia Alicia West of England 1997  
Tonkabella Daffy Dorothea Yorkshire 1992  
Tonkabella Diggory Dai Yorkshire 1992  
Tonkabella Diggory Dai Lincolnshire 1993  
Tonkabella Diggory Dai GCCF Supreme 1993  
Tonkabella Diggory Dai Lincolnshire 1994  
Tonkabella Eva Evangeline Merseyside 1993  
Tonkabella Fingal Fredric Lincolnshire 1993  
Tonkabella Frisco Francis Lincolnshire 1993  
Tonkabella Honoria Holly Preston & Blackpool 1994  
Tonkabella Honoria Holly Merseyside 1994  
Tonkabella Honoria Holly Preston & Blackpool 1995  
Tonkabella Honoria Holly Preston & Blackpool 1996  
Tonkabella Isadora Ianthe West of England 1994  
Tonkabella Isadora Ianthe National 09:12:95 Jenny Cunningham
Tonkabella Lemuel Leon Cheshire 1994  
Tonkabella Lemuel Leon Chester & North Wales 1995  
Tonkabella Lemuel Leon GCCF Supreme 1995 Alison Ashford
Tonkabella Lemuel Leon Lancashire 1996 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Tonkabella Lemuel Leon North West 1996 Judith  Potter
Tonkabella Lemuel Leon GCCF Supreme 1996 David Barrett
Tonkabella Lemuel Leon Preston & Blackpool 1997  
Tonkabella Lemuel Leon Merseyside 1997  
Tonkabella Lemuel Leon Chester & North Wales 1997 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Tonkabella Lemuel Leon Cambria 1997  
Tonkabella Lemuel Leon GCCF Supreme 1997  
Tonkabella Lemuel Leon Preston & Blackpool 1998 Margaret Walkden
Tonkabella Lemuel Leon Gwynedd 1998  
Tonkabella Rosabel Rona Cheshire 1996  
Tonkabella Uri Umberto Yorkshire 1996  
Tonkabella William Wallace Humberside 1997  
Tonkabella Wilma Wanda Lancashire 1997  
Tonkaholics Arabian Knight Kensington K&N CC 27:07:96 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Tonkaholics Arabian Knight London 08:06:96 Val Kilby
Tonkaholics Arabian Knight Herts & Middlesex 07:09:96 Mary Kalal
Tonkaholics Arabian Knight Bucks, Oxen & Berks 21:09:96 J Avery
Tonkaholics Arabian Knight Kentish 19:10:96 H Dadd
Tonkaholics Arabian Knight National 14:12:96 Joyce Green
Tonkaholics Arabian Knight Southern Counties 25:01:97 John Shewbridge
Tonkaholics Arabian Knight Wessex 01:03:97 Joyce Green
Tonkaholics Arabian Knight Cambridge 29:03:97 Keith Scruton
Tonkaholics Arabian Knight Surrey & Sussex 15:03:97 Val Kilby
Tonkaholics Arabian Knight South Western Counties 27:09:97 John Shewbridge
Tonkaholics Mr. Mistofilees Kensington K&N CC 27:07:96 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Trampuss Maelstrom Shropshire 07:02:98 Mary Kalal
Trampuss Parlyvoo Cambria 10:10:98 Jean Gamble
Trampuss Rapscallion Wiltshire & District 05:07:97 Audrey Pike
Trampuss Rapscallion Colour Point & AOV 1997  
Trampuss Tickety Boo West of England 1999  
Trampuss Tickety Boo Cambria 1999  
Trampuss Tickety Boo Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Margaret Kidd
Trampuss Tickety Boo Shropshire 2000  
Trampuss Troubadour Gwynedd Cat Club 20:07:96 Jenny Cunningham
Trampuss Troubadour Cambria Cat Club 12:10:96 John Furber
Trampuss Troubadour Short-Haired 11:01:97 Sheila Hamilton
Trampuss Troubadour Coventry & Leicester 22:02:97 Anna Bailey
Trampuss Ulysses Short-Haired 13:02:99 Shirley Bullock

        

 Lilac

 

Addeish Casper Lilacflush Kensington K&N CC 1992  
Addeish Casper Lilacflush Bucks, Oxen & Berks 1992  
Addeish Casper Lilacflush Southern Counties 1993  
Addeish Casper Lilacflush Bucks, Oxen & Berks 1993  
Addeish Casper Lilacflush Kentish 1993  
Addeish Casper Lilacflush GCCF Supreme 1993  
Addeish Clarinth Oberon Cambria 1992  
Addeish Clarinth Oberon National 1992  
Addeish Clarinth Oberon Southern Counties 1993  
Addeish Clarinth Oberon Croydon 1993  
Addeish Clarinth Oberon Kensington K&N CC 1994  
Addeish Clarinth Oberon Three Counties 1994  
Addeish Clarinth Oberon Cambria 1994  
Addeish Clarinth Oberon National 10:12:94 Jenny Cunningham
Addeish Clarinth Oberon Croydon 1995 Mary Kalal
Addeish Clarinth Oberon Wessex 1995  
Addeish Clarinth Oberon Surrey & Sussex 18:03:95 Mrs Shrouder-May
Addeish Clarinth Oberon Kensington K&N CC 29:07:95 Mrs Shrouder-May
Addeish Clarinth Oberon London 10:06:95 Margaret Walkden
Addeish Clarinth Oberon Kensington K&N CC 27:07:96 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Adinnsh Spring Monarch Maidstone & Medway 1994  
Adinnsh Spring Monarch Kentish 1994  
Adouzsh Thatsmyboy Kentish 1994  
Adouzsh Zachariah Zeus Lancs 1996 Anna Bailey
Adouzsh Zachariah Zeus Merseyside 1996 Margaret Walkden
Adouzsh Zachariah Zeus Gwynedd 1996  
Adouzsh Zachariah Zeus Chester & North Wales 1996  
Adouzsh Zachariah Zeus North West 1996 Judith Potter
Adouzsh Zachariah Zeus GCCF Supreme 1996 David Barrett
Adraysh Hey Frankie GCCF Supreme 1992  
Adraysh Hey Frankie National 1992  
Adraysh Hey Frankie Croydon 1993  
Adraysh Hey Frankie Bedford & District 1993  
Adraysh Hey Frankie GCCF Supreme 1993  
Adraysh Hey Frankie National 1993  
Adraysh Hey Frankie Southern Counties 28:01:95 John Shewbridge
Adraysh Lilac Freeze Maidstone & Medway 1993  
Adraysh Stormbringer London 1992  
Adraysh Stormbringer Cambria 1992  
Adraysh Stormbringer National 1992  
Adraysh Stormbringer GCCF Supreme 1993  
Advensh Dianthe East Sussex 1999  
Advensh Dianthe Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Jean Gamble
Advensh Dianthe Essex 2000  
Adwelsh Andromeda Kernow 1998  
Adwelsh Andromeda Kernow 1999  
Adwelsh Murgese Shorthaired  of Scotland 1997  
Adwelsh Murgese North East of Scotland 1997  
Adwelsh Murgese Edinburgh & East Scotland 1997  
Adwelsh Murgese West Scotland 1997  
Adwelsh Murgese Shorthaired  of Scotland 1998  
Adwelsh Murgese North East of Scotland 16:05:98 Diana Harper
Adwelsh Murgese Shorthaired  of Scotland 1999  
Adwelsh Murgese North East of Scotland 1999  
Bonzer Bluebell Maidstone & Medway 1995  
Bonzer Brumas Lincolnshire 1995  
Bonzer Brumas Eastern Counties 1995  
Bonzer Brumas Herts & Middlesex 1995  
Bonzer Brumas Bucks, Oxen & Berks 1995  
Bonzer Brumas Southern Counties 28:01:95 John Shewbridge
Bonzer Brumas Bedford & District 22:04:95 Helga Dessauer
Bonzer Brumas Suffolk & Norfolk 06:05:95 Jenny Cunningham
Bonzer Brumas Yorkshire 1995  
Bonzer Brumas Shropshire 1995  
Bonzer Brumas Cambridge 23:03:96 Klaus Dessauer
Bonzer Brumas Essex 1996 Anna Bailey
Bonzer Brumas Herts & Middlesex 07:09:96 Mary Kalal
Bonzer Brumas Bucks, Oxen & Berks 21:09:96 J Avery
Bonzer Brumas Coventry & Leicester 22:02:97 Anna Bailey
Bonzer Brumas Essex 12:04:97 Audrey Pike
Bonzer  Lilac Silhouette Lincolnshire 1997  
Bonzer Merlin Maidstone & Medway 1995 Keith Scruton
Bonzer Merlin Kentish 21:10:95 Ilse Sherry
Bonzer Merlin GCCF Supreme 1995  
Bonzer Merlin Suffolk & Norfolk 1996  
Bonzer Merlin London 08:06:96 June Tomkinson
Bonzer Merlin Maidstone & Medway 13:07:96 Keith Scruton
Bonzer Merlin Kentish 19:10:96 H Dadd
Bonzer Merlin GCCF Supreme 1996 David Barrett
Bonzer Merlin Croydon 15:02:97 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Bonzer Merlin London 14:06:97 Alison Ashford
Bonzer Sherazade Essex 11:04:98 Keith Scruton
Bonzer Sherazade Herts & Middlesex 1998  
Bonzer Unforgetable National 1994  
Bonzer Unforgetable Croydon 1995  
Bonzer Unforgetable Surrey & Sussex 18:03:95 Mrs Shrouder-May
Bonzer Unforgetable Three Counties 19:08:95 Mary Kalal
Bowmaly Willow Essex 12:04:97 Audrey Pike
Bowmaly Willow Bedford & District 29:04:97 Helga Dessauer
Clarinth  Mystic Stregona Kensington K&N CC 1993  
Clarinth  Mystic Stregona National 10:12:94 Mary Kalal
Clarinth  Mystic Stregona Short-Haired 14:01:95 Ronnie Brooks
Clarinth Nightshadow Three Counties 19:08:95 Mary Kalal
Clarinth Nightshadow National 09:12:95 Jenny Cunningham
Clarinth Nightshadow Croydon 17:02:96 John Shewbridge
Clarinth Nightshadow Wessex 02:03:96 Ilse Sherry
Clarinth Nightshadow Surrey & Sussex 16:03:96 Margaret Walkden
Clarinth Nightshadow Suffolk & Norfolk 1996  
Clarinth Nightshadow Kernow 06:04:96 Miss Mack
Clarinth Nightshadow London 08:06:96 June Tomkinson
Clarinth Nightshadow Maidstone & Medway 13:07:96 Keith Scruton
Clarinth Nightshadow Bucks, Oxen & Berks 21:09:96 J Avery
Clarinth Nightshadow National 14:12:96 Joyce Green
Clarinth Nightshadow Southern Counties   Joyce Green
Clarinth Nightshadow Wessex 01:03:97 Joyce Green
Clarinth Nightshadow Colour Point, RC & AOV 1998 Val Kilby
Clarinth Nightshadow Wessex 06:03:99 Joyce Green
Clarinth Nightshadow Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Keith Scruton
Clarinth Nightshadow National 2000  
Clarinth Nightshadow Croydon 12:02:00 Cilla Rowlands
Deelando Amadeus Essex 1994  
Deelando Amadeus Suffolk & Norfolk 1994  
Deelando Amadeus Eastern Counties 1994  
Deelando Candida Eastern Counties 1995  
Deelando Pakdee Sophie Cambridge 1996  
Elspuss Liling East Sussex 12:07:98 Mary Kalal
Elspuss Liling Croydon 1999  
Elspuss Liling Croydon 12:02:00 Cilla Rowlands
Episcopuss Epicurus Southern Counties 1993  
Episcopuss Epicurus Three Counties 1993  
Episcopuss Leonidas Southern Counties 25:01:97 John Shewbridge
Episcopuss Leonidas Surrey & Sussex 16:03:96 Margaret Walkden
Episcopuss Leonidas Surrey & Sussex 15:03:97 Val Kilby
Episcopuss Leonidas GCCF Supreme 1997  
Episcopuss Leonidas National 1997  
Episcopuss Leonidas Herts & Middlesex 21:12:97 Sheila Hamilton
Episcopuss Quercus Shropshire 2000  
Fecheldee Dorrinda   18:10:97 Anna Bailey
Fecheldee  Maggie May Essex    
Gloanron Blew Boy Cambridge 29:03:97 Keith Scruton
Gloanron Blew Boy Essex 12:04:97 Audrey Pike
Gloanron Spiceicle Suffolk & Norfolk 1997  
Ishokats Amber Amethyst London 1992  
Ishokats Amber Amethyst GCCF Supreme 1992  
Ishokats Amber Amethyst National 1992  
Ishmal Imperial Ice Wessex 06:03:99 Joyce Green
Jasicle Dainty Dinah Humberside 1995  
Jasicle Ka Tekir Northern Counties 1996  
Joyjay Agapeta Hamana Shropshire 1995  
Joyjay Agapeta Hamana Shropshire 1996  
Keo Kittywitch Cambridge 1993  
Keo Kittywitch Essex 1993  
Keo Kittywitch Suffolk & Norfolk 1993  
Keo Kittywitch Herts & Middlesex 1995  
Keo Kittywitch Eastern Counties 1996  
Kittewern Fleur Delise Cheshire 1996  
Kittewern Fleur Delise Shorthaired 1997  
Kittewern Fleur Delise Shropshire 1997  
Kittewern Fleur Delise Coventry & Leicester 1997  
Kittewern Fleur Delise Lancashire 1997  
Kittewern Fleur Delise Preston & Blackpool 1997  
Kittewern Fleur Delise Midland 18:05:97 June Tomkinson
Kittewern Fleur Delise Lancashire 1999  
Kittycorner Bam Bam Wessex 07:03:98 M Mack
Kittycorner Bam Bam Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Jean Gamble
Kittykus Lottie Loveheart Wessex 02:03:96 Ilse Sherry
Kittykus Lottie Loveheart Colour Point, RC & AOV 1997  
Lavalette Osiris Somerset 1999  
Lavalette Osiris West of England 1999  
Lavalette Osiris Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Keith Scruton
Learoyd Heidi Kensington K&N CC 1993  
Learoyd Heidi Herts & Middlesex 1993  
Learoyd Whiskey Ulster 1995  
Learoyd Whiskey Northern Ireland 1996  
Learoyd Whiskey Erin 1996  
Learoyd Whiskey Ulster 1996  
Learoyd Whiskey Northern Ireland 1997  
Learoyd Whiskey Erin 1997  
Learoyd Whiskey Ulster 1997  
Melusine Minnaloushe Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Maria Chapman
Melusine Minnaloushe  Bristol 2000  
Mirber Contessa Zarta Herts & Middlesex 1996  
Mirber Contessa Zarta National 14:12:96 Joyce Green
Mirber Contessa Zarta Southern Counties 25:01:97 John Shewbridge
Mirber Contessa Zarta Surrey & Sussex 15:03:97 Val Kilby
Mirber Contessa Zarta Cambridge 29:03:97 Keith Scruton
Moyogi Sassy Sadie Yorkshire 1997  
Romantica Lilith Venezia Kernow 1994  
Romantica Lilith Venezia Somerset 1995  
Romantica Lilith Venezia Kernow    
Romantica Oscar Kernow 1997  
Romantica Oscar Somerset 1998  
Romantica Oscar West of England 1998  
Royandi Syringa Scotland 1993  
Royandi Syringa North East of Scotland 1993  
Rudukiem Champagne Dreams Shropshire 1996  
Samkabar Huxley Wessex 1993  
Samkabar Huxley Kernow 1993  
Samkabar Huxley Midlands 1993  
Samkabar Huxley South Western Counties 1993  
Samkabar Huxley GCCF Supreme 1993  
Samkabar Huxley Wessex 1994 Jenny Cunningham
Samkabar Huxley Somerset 1994  
Samkabar Huxley Kernow 1995 Alison Ashford
Samkabar Huxley Colour Point, RC & AOV 1995 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Samkabar Huxley Somerset 1996 Anne Gregory
Samkabar Huxley Kernow 01:04:00 Mary Kalal
Samkabar Novella Colour Point, RC & AOV 1994  
Samkabar Novella Short-Haired 14:01:95 Ronnie Brooks
Samkabar Novella Shropshire 1995  
Samkabar Novella Wessex 1995  
Samkabar Novella Kernow 1995  
Samkabar Phantom Short-Haired 1996 Helga Dessauer
Samkabar Phantom Wessex 02:03:96 Ilse Sherry
Samkabar Phantom Midland Counties 1996 Judith Potter
Samkabar Phantom Wiltshire & District 1996 Mary Kalal
Shinarha Jaimansoo Herts & Middlesex 04:09:99 John Shewbridge
Shotonks Shogun Talison Northern Ireland 1996 Margaret Walkden
Shotonks Shogun Talison Kernow 06:04:96 Mrs M Mack
Shotonks Shogun Talison Wiltshire & District 1996 Mary Kalal
Shotonks Shogun Talison Gwynedd 1996 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Shotonks Shogun Talison Supreme 1997  
Shotonks Shogun Talison Kernow 1998  
Suantre Fantasia West of England 1996  
Suantre Fantasia Yorkshire 1996  
Suantre Fantasia Lancashire 08:03:97 Sheila Hamilton
Suantre Kerema Laynese Gwynedd 1996 Jenny Cunningham
Suantre Kerema Laynese West of England 1996 Audrey Pike
Suantre Kerema Laynese Wyvern 1996 John Furber
Suantre Kerema Laynese North West 1996 Judith  Potter
Suantre Kerema Laynese Yorkshire 1996  
Suantre Kerema Laynese Lancashire 08:03:97  
Suantre Kerema Laynese Preston & Blackpool 1997  
Suantre Kerema Laynese Bedford & District 29:04:97 Helga Dessauer
Suantre Kerema Laynese Midlands 18:05:97 June Tomkinson
Suantre Kerema Laynese Merseyside 1997 Val Kilby
Suantre Kerema Laynese Gwynedd 1997  
Suantre Kerema Laynese West of England 1997 Sheila Hamilton
Sylvakib Chinca Toi North East of Scotland 1993  
Tajens Crystal Snowflake Bucks, Oxen & Berks 1993  
Tajens Crystal Snowflake Short-Haired 1994  
Tajens Crystal Snowflake Bucks, Oxen & Berks 1994  
Tajens Crystal Snowflake Bucks, Oxen & Berks 1995  
Tajens Irredescent Opel National 14:12:91 Jenny Cunningham
Tajens Irredescent Opel London 1992  
Tonkabella Adela Adina Merseyside 1997  
Tonkabella Adela Adina Lincolnshire 1997  
Tonkabella Adela Adina West of England 1997  
Tonkabella Curtis Cuthbert Chester & North Wales 1997  
Tonkabella Curtis Cuthbert West of England 1997 Sheila Hamilton
Tonkabella Hephzibah Hetty Lancashire 1994  
Tonkabella Hephzibah Hetty Teesside 1994  
Tonkabella Hephzibah Hetty Preston & Blackpool 1995  
Tonkabella Joshua Jake Yorkshire 1994  
Tonkabella Peregrine Piers Preston & Blackpool 1996  
Tonkabella Peregrine Piers Merseyside 1996  
Tonkabella Thaddeus Titus North West 1996  
Tonkabella Thaddeus Titus Preston & Blackpool 1997  
Tonkabella Thaddeus Titus Humberside 1997  
Tonkabella Thaddeus Titus Yorkshire 01:11:97  
Tonkabella Theodore Tobias Yorkshire 1996  
Tonkabella Ulla Ulrika Preston & Blackpool 1997  
Tonkabella Ulla Ulrika Humberside 1997  
Tonkabella Ultimus Ulysses Yorkshire 1996 Margaret Kidd
Tonkabella Vincent Veltan Shropshire 01:02:97 Helga Dessauer
Tonkabella Vincent Veltan Coventry & Leicester 22:02:97 Alison Ashford
Tonkabella Vincent Veltan Lancashire 08:03:97  
Tonkabella Vincent Veltan Humberside 1997  
Tonkabella Vincent Veltan Yorkshire 01:11:97 Margaret Kidd
Tonkabella Vincent Veltan Notts & Derby 1998  
Tonkabella Vincent Veltan Teesside 1998  
Tonkabella Vincent Veltan Yorkshire 1998  
Tonkabella Vincent Veltan Notts & Derby 1999  
Tonkabella Vincent Veltan Coventry & Leicester 1999  
Tonkabella Vincent Veltan Lancashire 1999  
Toshiki Guzel Kedi Humberside 1999  
Trampuss Ambrosia Cambria 11:10:97 Mary Kalal
Trampuss Ambrosia National 1997  
Trampuss Artemis Cambria 11:10:97 Mary Kalal
Trampuss Artemis National 1997  
Grand Premier Treedancer Lilac Korene  Scotland 1994  
Grand Premier Treedancer Lilac Korene North East Scotland 1994  
Grand Premier Treedancer Lilac Korene

Scotland

1995  
Grand Premier Treedancer Lilac Korene North East Scotland 1995  
Grand Premier Treedancer Lilac Korene West of Scotland 15:11:96 Judith Potter
Grand Premier Treedancer Lilac Korene North East Scotland 1996 Ilse Sherry
Grand Premier Treedancer Lilac Korene Ed & East Scotland 1996 Mary Kalal
Grand Premier Treedancer Lilac Korene Short-Haired CC of Scotland 1996 Pru Kerr
Grand Premier Treedancer Lilac Korene Scottish Cat Club 01:02:97 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Grand Premier Treedancer Lilac Korene Short-Haired CC of Scotland 12:04:97 Sheila Hamilton
Grand Premier Treedancer Lilac Korene Ed & East Scotland 1997  
Grand Premier Treedancer Lilac Korene GCCF Supreme 1997  
Premier Treedancer Lilac Korene Scottish Cat Club 31:01:98 Anna Bailey
Grand Premier Treedancer Lilac Korene Short-Haired CC of Scotland 1998  
Tyakit Isis Lilactime Wiltshire & District 1997  
Tyakit Isis Lilactime Kensington K&N CC 26:07:97 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Tyakit Isis Lilactime Wyvern 1997  
Tyakit Isis Lilactime Colour Point, RC & AOV 1997  
Tyakit Isis Lilactime GCCF Supreme 1997  

     

  Red

 

Adhirsh Cato Redbarron Ulster Siamese & AB 07:12:96 Joyce Green
Adhirsh Cato Redbarron Erin 20;09:97 Sheila Hamilton
Adhirsh Cato Redbarron Ulster Siamese & AB 13:12:97 Margaret Kidd
Adhirsh Cato Redbarron GCCF Supreme 1997 Joyce Green
Adhirsh Cato Redbarron Northern Ireland 1998 Val Kilby
Adhirsh Cato Redbarron Cork 1998 Ilse Sherry
Adhirsh Cato Redbarron Ulster Siamese & AB 1998  
Adinnsh Meila Tu Kensington K&N CC 1993  
Adinnsh Meila Tu West of England 1993  
Adinnsh Meila Tu Wyvern 1993  
Adinnsh Wong Mei Kensington K&N CC 1993  
Adinnsh Wong Mei Wyvern 1993  
Adinnsh Wong Mei South Western Counties 1993  
Adinnsh Wong Mei Cambria 1993  
Adinnsh Wong Mei National 1993  
Adinnsh Wong Mei Short-Haired 1994  
Adinnsh Wong Mei Southern Counties 1994  
Adinnsh Wong Mei Croydon 1994  
Adinnsh Wong Mei Wessex 1994  
Adinnsh Wong Mei Kernow 1994  
Adinnsh Wong Mei Essex 1994  
Adinnsh Wong Mei Bedford & District 1994  
Adinnsh Wong Mei Midlands 1994  
Adinnsh Wong Mei London 1994  
Adinnsh Wong Mei Somerset 1994  
Adinnsh Wong Mei Maidstone & Medway 1994  
Adinnsh Wong Mei Chester & North Wales 1994  
Adinnsh Wong Mei Herts & Middlesex 1994  
Adinnsh Wong Mei South Western Counties 1994  
Adinnsh Wong Mei Cambria 1994  
Adinnsh Wong Mei Colour Point, RC & AOV 1994  
Adinnsh Wong Mei GCCF Supreme 1994  
Adinnsh Wong Mei National 10:12:94 Mary Kalal
Adinnsh Wong Mei Southern Counties 28:01:95 John Shewbridge
Adinnsh Wong Mei Surrey & Sussex 18:03:95 Mrs Shrouder-May
Adinnsh Wong Mei Cambria 1995  
Adinnsh Wong Mei Yorkshire County 1995 Helga Dessauer
Adinnsh Wong Mei GCCF Supreme 18:11:95 Alison Ashford
Adinnsh Wong Mei National 09:12:95 Jean Gamble
Adinnsh Wong Mei Notts & Derby 1996  
Adinnsh Wong Mei Shropshire 1996  
Adinnsh Wong Mei Croydon 17:02:96 John Shewbridge
Adinnsh Wong Mei Surrey & Sussex 16:03:96 Margaret Walkden
Adinnsh Wong Mei Wessex 02:03:96 Ilse Sherry
Adinnsh Wong Mei Kernow 06:04:96 Mrs M Mack
Adinnsh Wong Mei Jersey 1996 Ronnie Brooks
Adquash Ceasar Capuchin Kernow 1998  
Adquash Ceasar Capuchin South Western Counties 1998  
Adquash Ceasar Capuchin Kernow 1999  
Adquash Ceasar Capuchin Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Cilla Rowlands
Adraysh Oli Tu South Western Counties 1992  
Adraysh Oli Tu GCCF Supreme 1992  
Adraysh Oli Tu Coventry & Leicester 1993  
Adraysh Oli Tu Surrey & Sussex 1993  
Azulejo Red Ace Wyvern 1996  
Azulejo Red Ace Wyvern 1997  
Azulejo Red Ace Wyvern 1998  
Azulejo Red Ace Wyvern 1999  
Carash Queen Ofhearts Cambria 1992  
Carash Queen Ofhearts Ulster 1992  
Carash Queen Ofhearts Northern Ireland 1993  
Coomakista Aceof Hearts Southern Counties 28:01:95 John Shewbridge
Coomakista Aceof Hearts Coventry & Leicester 1995 Joyce Green
Coomakista Aceof Hearts Kernow 1995  
Coomakista Aceof Hearts Bedford & District 22:04:95 Helga Dessauer
Coomakista Aceof Hearts West of England 1995 Sheila Hamilton
Ekahti Dune Herts & Middlesex 1995  
Elfenjay Adreamer Essex 1994  
Episcopuss Quasar Shropshire    
Gloanron Tango Surprise Kentish 18:10:97 Anna Bailey
Gloanron Tango Surprise Herts & Middlesex 21:12:97 Pru Kerr
Grimspound Ophelia Midlands 1999  
Grimspound Ophelia Shropshire 1999  
Grimspound Ophelia Wessex 06:03:99 Joyce Green
Grimspound Ophelia Cambridge 1999  
Grimspound Ophelia Lincolnshire 1999  
Grimspound Ophelia Cambridge 2000  
Grimspound Ophelia Bedford & District 29:04:00 Ronnie Brooks
Grimspound Ophelia Midlands    
Grimspound Red Majestic Surrey & Sussex 1994  
Grimspound Red Majestic Essex 1994  
Grimspound Red Majestic GCCF Supreme 1994 Ilse Sherry
Grimspound Red Majestic Surrey & Sussex 1995 Mrs Shrouder-May
Grimspound Red Majestic GCCF Supreme 18:11:95 Alison Ashford
Herkatz Rudi Redboy Colour Point, RC & AOV 1996  
Keo Helter Skelter Yorkshire 1996  
Keo Helter Skelter Notts & Derby 1997  
Keo Pioneer Lincolnshire 1993  
Keo Pioneer Eastern Counties 1993  
Keo Pioneer Yorkshire 1993  
Keo Pioneer Notts & Derby 1994 Sheila Hamilton
Keo Pioneer Lincolnshire 09:07:94 Carol Barnes
Keo Pioneer Eastern Counties 1994 Ilse Sherry
Keo Pioneer Southern Counties 28:01:95 John Shewbridge
Premier Romantica Remus Essex 08:04:95 Jenny Cunningham
Premier Romantica Remus Bedford & District 22:04:95 Val Kilby
Premier Romantica Remus GCCF Supreme 18:11:95 Alison Ashford
Premier Romantica Remus Wessex 02:03:96 Ilse Sherry
Premier Romantica Remus Maidstone & Medway 13:07:96 Keith Scruton
Premier Romantica Remus National 12:12:98 Jean Gamble
Premier Romantica Remus Wessex 06:03:99 Joyce Green
Premier Romantica Remus Surrey & Sussex 20:03:99 June Tomkinson
Premier Romantica Remus Essex 10:04:99 Sheila Hamilton
Premier Romantica Remus Kensington K&N CC 24:07:99 John Hansson
Premier Romantica Remus Three Counties 21:08:99 Jean Gamble
Premier Romantica Remus Herts & Middlesex 04:09:99 Ronnie Brooks
Premier Romantica Remus Kentish 16:10:99 John Hansson
Premier Romantica Remus Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Jenny Cunningham
Romantica Rodrigo Redsun Kernow 1994  
Romantica Rousseau South Western Counties 1994 Joyce Green
Romantica Rousseau Colour Point, RC & AOV 1994  
Romantica Rousseau Wessex 1995 Anna Bailey
Romantica Rousseau Kernow 1995  
Romantica Rousseau Somerset 1995  
Romantica Rousseau West of England 1995  
Romantica Rousseau South Western Counties 1995  
Romantica Rousseau Kernow 06:04:96 Mary Kalal
Romantica Rousseau Somerset 01:06:96 Anne Gregory
Romantica Rousseau South Western Counties    
Romantica Rousseau Kernow 1997 John Shewbridge
Romantica Rousseau South Western Counties 1998 Anna Bailey
Tajens Red Hotpoker Kensington K&N CC 1993  
Tajens Red Hotpoker Herts & Middlesex 1993  
Tajens Red Hotpoker Short-Haired 1994  
Tajens Red Hotpoker Kernow 1994  
Talofapuss Adonis Croydon 1994  
Talofapuss Adonis Surrey & Sussex 1994  
Tonkaholics Fires Child Kensington K&N CC 25:07:98 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Tonkaholics Taloola Moon National 09:12:95 Jenny Cunningham
Tonkaholics Taloola Moon Southern Counties 27:01:96 Keith Scruton
Tonkaholics Taloola Moon Croydon 17:02:96 John Shewbridge
Tonkaholics Taloola Moon Wessex 02:03:96 Ilse Sherry
Tonkaholics Taloola Moon Surrey & Sussex 16:03:96 Margaret Walkden
Tonkaholics Taloola Moon Kernow 06:04:96 Anna Bailey
Tonkaholics Taloola Moon Bedford & District 27:04:96 Ilse Sherry
Tonkaholics Taloola Moon Maidstone & Medway 13:07:96 Keith Scruton
Tonkaholics Taloola Moon GCCF Supreme 23:11:96 David Barrett
Grand Champion Tonkitu Flynn Wessex 2000  
Grand Champion Tonkitu Flynn Surrey & Sussex 08:03:00 Cilla Rowlands
Grand Champion Tonkitu Flynn Kernow 01:04:00 Mary Kalal
Grand Champion Tonkitu Flynn Jersey 2000  
Grand Champion Tonkitu Flynn Bedford & District 29:04:00 Val Kilby
Grand Champion Tonkitu Flynn Midlands 2000  
Grand Champion Tonkitu Flynn Durham 2000  
Tonkitu Kabuki South Western Counties 1994  
Tonkitu Kabuki Somerset 1995  
Tonkitu Kyoko South Western Counties 1994  
Tonkitu Kyoko Kernow 1995  
Tonkitu Minette Somerset 1997  
Tonkitu Mingchen Cambria 1995  
Tonkitu Mingchen Yorkshire 1995  
Tonkitu Mingchen National 09:12:95 Jenny Cunningham
Tonkitu Mingchen Midland Counties 1995 Shirley Bullock
Tonkitu Mingchen Notts & Derby 1996  
Tonkitu Mingchen Croydon 17:02:96 John Shewbridge
Tonkitu Mingchen Wessex 02:03:96 Ilse Sherry
Tonkitu Mingchen Surrey & Sussex 16:03:96 Margaret Walkden
Tonkitu Mingchen Kernow 06:04:96 M Mack
Tonkitu Mingchen Jersey 1996  
Tonkitu Mingchen Midland Counties 1996  
Tonkitu Mingchen Somerset 1996  
Tonkitu Mingchen Wiltshire 1996  
Tonkitu Mingchen Chester & North Wales 1996 Judith Potter
Tonkitu Mingchen West of England 1996  
Tonkitu Mingchen South Western Counties 1996  
Tonkitu Mingchen Cambria 1996  
Tonkitu Mingchen GCCF Supreme 1996 David Barrett
Tonkitu Persimmon Jersey    
Champion Tonkitu Tao Shropshire    
Champion Tonkitu Tao Bristol    
Champion Tonkitu Tao Wessex 04:03:00 Cilla Rowlands
Champion Tonkitu Tao Surrey & Sussex 18:03:00 Cilla Rowlands
Champion Tonkitu Tao Kernow 01:04:00 Mary Kalal
Champion Tonkitu Tao Jersey 2000  
Champion Tonkitu Tao Bedford & District 29:04:00 Val Kilby
Champion Tonkitu Tao Midland Counties 2000  
Tonkitu Tataki National 14:12:96 Joyce Green
Tonkitu Tataki Short-Haired 1997  
Tonkitu Tataki Shropshire 1997 Margaret Walkden
Tonkitu Tataki Croydon 15:02:97 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Tonkitu Tataki Wessex 01:03:97 Ilse Sherry
Tonkitu Tataki Midland Counties 18:05:97 Anna Bailey
Tonkitu Tataki Coventry & Leicester 1997 Ilse Sherry
Tonkitu Tataki Surrey & Sussex 15:03:97 Val Kilby
Tonkitu Tataki Kernow    
Tonkitu Tataki Jersey 1997 Mary Kalal
Tonkitu Tataki Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Keith Scruton
Tonkitu Tataki Bristol 2000  
Tonkitu Tataki Jersey 2000  
Tonkitu Tsunyi Southern Counties 27:01:96 Keith Scruton
Tonkitu Tsunyi Wessex 02:03:96 Ilse Sherry
Tonkitu Tsunyi Surrey & Sussex 16:03:96 Margaret Walkden
Tonkitu Tsunyi Kernow 06:04:96 Anna Bailey
Tonkitu Tsunyi Bedford & District 27:04:96 Ilse Sherry
Tonkitu Tsunyi GCCF Supreme 23:11:96 David Barrett
Tonkitu Tsunyi Wessex 07:03:98 Margaret Mack
Tonkitu Xue Chen Kensington K&N CC 1994  
Tonkitu Xue Chen South Western Counties 1994  
Tonkitu Xue Chen Colour Point, RC & AOV 1994  
Tonkitu Zuleika Jersey 2000  
Toshiki Jovian Chester & North Wales 1999  
Toshiki Jovian Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Keith Scruton
Toshiki Jovian Short-Haired 2000  
Toshiki Jovian Cambridge 2000  
Toshiki Jovian Suffolk & Norfolk 20:05:00 John Hansson

       

 Brown Tortie

 

Adentsh Yakiri Rani Kernow 1997  
Ishokats Geisha Girl Kensington K&N CC 29:07:95 Alison Ashford
Ishokats Geisha Girl Maidstone & Medway 1995 Keith Scruton
Ishokats Geisha Girl Bucks, Oxen & Berks 1995 Sheila Hamilton
Ishokats Geisha Girl National 09:12:95 Jenny Cunningham
Isuane Kindof Magic Surrey & Sussex 15:03:97 Val Kilby
Isuane Kindof Magic Midland Counties 18:05:97 Anna Bailey
Keo Princess Blossom Lincolnshire 1992  
Keo Princess Blossom Eastern Counties 1992  
Keo Princess Blossom Lincolnshire 1993  
Keo Twilight Essex 08:04:95 Jenny Cunningham
Keo Twilight Bedford & District 22:04:95 Helga Dessauer
Keo Twilight London 10:06:95 Joyce Green
Keo Twilight Bucks, Oxen & Berks 1995 Sheila Hamilton
Kittycorner Spangle Somerset 1995  
Grand Premier Melusine Bellaclova Colour Point, RC & AOV 19:10:96 Anna Bailey
Grand Premier Melusine Bellaclova National 14:12:96 Joyce Green
Grand Premier Melusine Bellaclova Kernow 1997 Jenny Cunningham
Grand Premier Melusine Bellaclova Somerset 1997  
Grand Premier Melusine Bellaclova Wiltshire & District 1997 Audrey Pike
Grand Premier Melusine Bellaclova Colour Point, RC & AOV 1997 Margaret Kidd
Grand Premier Melusine Bellaclova West of England 23:08:97 Sheila Hamilton
Grand Premier Melusine Bellaclova Somerset 06:06:98 Diana Harper
Grand Premier Melusine Bellaclova South Western Counties 26:09:98 Anna Bailey
Grand Premier Melusine Bellaclova Somerset 1999  
Grand Premier Melusine Bellaclova West of England 1999  
Grand Premier Melusine Bellaclova South Western Counties 1999  
Grand Premier Melusine Bellaclova Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Margaret Kidd
Suantre Klassykat Atkyetsi Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Maria Chapman
Sylvakib Emily Maye Surrey & Sussex 1994  
Sylvakib Emily Maye Bedford & District 1994  
Sylvakib Emily Maye London 1994  
Tajens Unesco Kentish 1992  

GCCF  Imperial Grand Champion & Grand Premier and TICA Double Grand Champion Alter Tonkaholics Istar  (The highest titled Tonkinese)

Tonkaholics Istar Southern Counties 29:01:00 Jean Gamble
Tonkaholics Istar Croydon 12:02:00 Cilla Rowlands
Tonkaholics Istar Wessex 04:03:00 Cilla Rowlands
Tonkaholics Istar Surrey & Sussex 18:03:00 Cilla Rowlands
Tonkaholics Istar Kernow 02:04:00 Mary Kalal
Tonkaholics Istar Bedford & District 29:04:00 Val Kilby
Tonkaholics Istar Suffolk & Norfolk 20:05:00 Diana Harper
Tonkaholics Speckled Star Southern Counties 25:01:97 John Shewbridge
Tonkaholics Speckled Star Croydon 15:02:97 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Tonkaholics Speckled Star Wessex 01:03:97 Ilse Sherry
Tonkaholics Speckled Star Surrey & Sussex 15:03:97 Val Kilby
Tonkaholics Speckled Star Essex 12:04:97 Audrey Pike
Tonkaholics Speckled Star Bedford & District 12:04:97 Ronnie Brooks
Tonkaholics Speckled Star Midland 18:05:97 Anna Bailey
Tonkaholics Speckled Star East Sussex 01:06:97 Joyce Green
Tonkaholics Speckled Star London 14:06:97 Joyce Green
Tonkaholics Speckled Star Kentish 18:10:97 Margaret Walkden
Tonkaholics Speckled Star Herts & Middlesex 21:12:97 Sheila Hamilton
Tonkaholics Speckled Star Southern Counties 31:01:98 Val Kilby
Wizadora Petite Fleur National 09:12:95 Jenny Cunningham
Wizadora Petite Fleur Colour Point, RC & AOV 1996  

      

 Cream

 

Adhuish Atlas National 14:12:91 Jenny Cunningham
Adhuish Atlas National 1992  
Adhuish Atlas Southern Counties 1993  
Adhuish Atlas Bucks, Oxon & Berks 1993  
Adhuish Atlas GCCF Supreme 1993  
Adhuish Atlas Kensington K&N CC 1994  
Adhuish Atlas Colour Point, RC & AOV 1994  
Adhuish Kreemteeny National 14:12:91 Jenny Cunningham
Adhuish Mali Creme National 14:12:91 Jenny Cunningham
Adhuish Mali Creme Essex 1994  
Adhuish Mali Creme London 1994 Pru Kerr
Adhuish Mali Creme Three Counties 1994  
Adhuish Mali Creme Bucks, Oxon & Berks 1994  
Adhuish Mali Creme Colour Point, RC & AOV 1994  
Adhuish Mali Creme Kensington K&N CC 29:07:95 Mrs Shrouder-May
Adhuish Mali Creme Colour Point, RC & AOV 1995  
Adhuish Mali Creme GCCF Supreme 1995 Alison Ashford
Adhuish Mali Creme Kensington K&N CC 27:07:96 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Adhuish Mali Creme Southern Counties 27:01:96 John Shewbridge
Adhuish Mali Creme Surrey & Sussex 20:03:99 June Tomkinson
Adinnsh Xin Wun Kensington K&N CC 1993  
Adinnsh Xin Wun Wyvern 1993  
Adinnsh Xin Wun South Western Counties 1993  
Adinnsh Xin Wun Cambria 1993  
Adinnsh Xin Wun Short Haired 1994  
Adinnsh Xin Wun Southern Counties 1994  
Adinnsh Xin Wun Croydon 1994  
Adinnsh Xin Wun Wessex 1994  
Adinnsh Xin Wun Kernow 1994  
Adinnsh Xin Wun Essex 1994  
Adinnsh Xin Wun Midlands 1994  
Adinnsh Xin Wun Kensington K&N CC 1994  
Adinnsh Xin Wun Herts & Middlesex 1994  
Adinnsh Xin Wun South Western Counties 1994  
Adinnsh Xin Wun Cambria 1994  
Adinnsh Xin Wun Colour Point, RC & AOV 1994  
Adinnsh Xin Wun Southern Counties 28:01:95 John Shewbridge
Adinnsh Xin Wun Coventry & Leicester 1995  
Adinnsh Xin Wun Midlands 1995 June Tomkinson
Adinnsh Xin Wun Wyvern 1995 John Furber
Adinnsh Xin Wun Kensington K&N CC 29:07:95 Mrs Shrouder-May
Adinnsh Xin Wun Chester & North Wales 1995  
Adinnsh Xin Wun West of England & South Wales 1995  
Adinnsh Xin Wun South Western Counties 1995  
Adinnsh Xin Wun Cambria 1995  
Adinnsh Xin Wun Notts & Derby 1996  
Adinnsh Xin Wun Croydon 17:02:96 John Shewbridge
Adinnsh Xin Wun Wessex 02:03:96 Ilse Sherry
Adinnsh Xin Wun Somerset 1996  
Adinnsh Xin Wun Wiltshire 1996  
Adinnsh Xin Wun Chester & North Wales 1996 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Adinnsh Xin Wun Shropshire 1996 Joyce Green
Adinnsh Xin Wun West of England & South Wales 1996  
Adinnsh Xin Wun Cambria 1996  
Adinnsh Xin Wun Chester & North Wales 1996 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Adraysh Batholomen London 1992  
Adraysh Batholomen Kensington K&N CC 1992  
Adraysh Batholomen Suffolk & Norfolk 1994  
Adraysh Batholomen South Western Counties 1994 Anne Kelly
Adraysh Batholomen Cambria 1995  
Adraysh Batholomen Essex 08:04:95 Jenny Cunningham
Adraysh Batholomen Midlands 1995  
Adraysh Batholomen GCCF Supreme 1995 Alison Ashford
Adraysh Batholomen Wessex 02:03:96 Ilse Sherry
Adraysh Batholomen Surrey & Sussex 16:03:96 Margaret Walkden
Adraysh Batholomen Surrey & Sussex 15:03:97 Val Kilby
Adraysh Dawn Chorus National 14:12:91 Jenny Cunningham
Adraysh Dawn Chorus Kensington K&N CC 1992  
Adraysh Dawn Chorus GCCF Supreme 1992  
Adraysh Dawn Chorus National 1992  
Adraysh Dawn Chorus Southern Counties 1993  
Adraysh Dawn Chorus Three Counties 1993  
Adraysh Dawn Chorus GCCF Supreme 1993  
Adraysh Dawn Chorus National 1993  
Adraysh Dawn Chorus Southern Counties 1994 Anne Kelly
Adraysh Dawn Chorus London 1994 Anna Bailey
Adraysh Dawn Chorus Bucks, Oxon & Berks 1994 Helga Dessauer
Adraysh Dawn Chorus Colour Point, RC & AOV 1994  
Adraysh Dawn Chorus Kensington K&N CC 1994 Pru Kerr
Adraysh  Oli Tu National 14:12:91 Jenny Cunningham
Benzig Magic Keo Southern Counties 28:01:95 John Shewbridge
Benzig Magic Keo Cambridge 1995  
Benzig Magic Keo Suffolk & Norfolk 06:05:95 Jenny Cunningham
Benzig Magic Keo Lincolnshire 1995 June Tomkinson
Benzig Magic Keo Eastern Counties 1995 H Dadd
Benzig Magic Keo Yorkshire 1995  
Benzig Magic Keo GCCF Supreme 1995 Alison Ashford
Benzig Magic Keo Herts & Middlesex 21:12:97 Sheila Hamilton
Benzig Magic Keo Notts & Derby 1998 John Shewbridge
Chumblin Firefly London 1998 Keith Scruton
Chumblin Firefly National 12:12:98 Jean Gamble
Draganara Simba Somerset 1996  
Episcopuss Caesar National 14:12:91 Jenny Cunningham
Episcopuss Caesar Herts & Middlesex 1992  
Episcopuss Caesar GCCF Supreme 1992  
Episcopuss Caesar National 1992  
Episcopuss Caesar Bedford & District 1993  
Episcopuss Caesar Three Counties 1993  
Episcopuss Caesar Herts & Middlesex 1993  
Episcopuss Caesar National 1993  
Episcopuss Caesar London 1994  
Episcopuss Caesar Bucks, Oxon & Berks 1994  
Episcopuss Caesar Colour Point, RC & AOV 1994  
Episcopuss Caesar GCCF Supreme 1994  
Episcopuss Caesar Short Haired 14:01:95 Ronnie Brooks
Episcopuss Caesar Southern Counties 28:01:95 John Shewbridge
Episcopuss Caesar Surrey & Sussex 18:03:95 Mrs Shrouder-May
Episcopuss Caesar Suffolk & Norfolk 06:05:95 Jenny Cunningham
Episcopuss Caesar London 10:06:95 Barbara Scruton
Episcopuss Caesar Three Counties 19:08:95 Mary Kalal
Episcopuss Caesar Colour Point, RC & AOV 1995  
Episcopuss Caesar Surrey & Sussex 1996  Margaret Walkden
Episcopuss Caesar London 08:06:96 June Tomkinson
Episcopuss Caesar Southern Counties 25:01:97 John Shewbridge
Episcopuss Caesar Surrey & Sussex 15:03:97 Val Kilby
Episcopuss Caesar Surrey & Sussex 20:03:99 June Tomkinson
Episcopuss Cassandra Three Counties 1992  
Episcopuss Cassandra Kentish 1992  
Episcopuss Cassandra Surrey & Sussex 1993  
Episcopuss Cressida London 1992  
Episcopuss Fabian Kensington K&N CC 1993  
Episcopuss Fabian Three Counties 1993  
Episcopuss Fabian Croydon 1994  
Episcopuss Fabian Croydon 1995 Mary Kalal
Episcopuss Fabian Kensington K&N CC 29:07:95 Mrs Shrouder-May
Episcopuss Fabian GCCF Supreme 1995  
Episcopuss Fernand Kensington K&N CC 1993  
Episcopuss Fernand Three Counties 1993  
Episcopuss Fernand Bucks, Oxon & Berks 1993  
Episcopuss Fernand GCCF Supreme 1993  
Episcopuss Fernand Surrey & Sussex 1994 Klaus Dessauer
Episcopuss Fernand Essex 1994  
Episcopuss Fernand London 1994  
Episcopuss Fernand Kensington K&N CC 1994  
Episcopuss Fernand Three Counties 1994  
Episcopuss Fernand Bucks, Oxon & Berks 1994  
Episcopuss Fernand GCCF Supreme 19:11:94 Ilse Sherry
Episcopuss Fernand National 10:12:94 Mary Kalal
Episcopuss Fernand Croydon 1995 Mary Kalal
Episcopuss Fernand Essex 08:04:95 Jenny Cunningham
Episcopuss Fernand London 10:06:95 Margaret Walkden
Episcopuss Fernand Essex 03:04:96 Anna Bailey
Episcopuss Julia Kensington K&N CC 29:07:95 Alison Ashford
Episcopuss Julia Bucks, Oxon & Berks 1995  
Episcopuss Minerva Kensington K&N CC 27:07:96 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Muras Charlie Brown Erin 19:09:98 Grace Denny
Muras Charlie Brown Siamese & All Breeds of Ireland 04:10:98 Ronnie Brooks
Muras Charlie Brown Erin 1999  
Muras Charlie Brown Siamese & All Breeds of Ireland 1999  
Muras Cream Cleopatria Kernow 1999  
Muras Cream Cleopatria Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Jean Gamble
Oakville Tempura South Western Counties 1992  
Oakville Tempura Kentish 1992  
Oakville Tempura Short-Haired 1993  
Oakville Tempura Somerset 1993  
Oakville Tempura West of England 1993  
Oakville Tempura Herts & Middlesex 1994  
Oakville Tempura South Western Counties 1994  
Oakville Tempura Colour Point, RC & AOV 1994  
Oakville Tempura GCCF Supreme 1994  
Oakville Tempura Short-Haired 1997  
Suantre Calico Dream Preston & Blackpool 1999  
Champion & Premier Romantica Carina Kentish 17:10:98  
Champion & Premier Romantica Carina Kentish 16:10:99 John Hansson
Champion & Premier Romantica Carina Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Jean Gamble
Champion & Premier Romantica Carina Maidstone & Medway 1999  
Talofapuss Androcles Cambria 1993  
Talofapuss Androcles National 1993  
Talofapuss Androcles Shropshire 1994  
Talofapuss Androcles Midlands 1994  
Talofapuss Androcles London 1994  
Talofapuss Androcles Kensington K&N CC 1994  
Tonkaholics Beau Regarde Kensington K&N CC 26:07:97 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Tonkaholics Beau Regarde Kentish 18:10:97 Jenny Cunningham
Tonkaholics Beau Regarde Herts & Middlesex 21:12:97 Sheila Hamilton
Tonkaholics Beau Regarde Southern Counties 31:01:98 Val Kilby
Tonkaholics Beau Regarde Surrey & Sussex 21:03:98 Sheila Hamilton
Beau was no longer shown, as a Cream, he was re-registered as an Apricot
Tonkitu Koto Surrey & Sussex 18:03:95 Mrs Shrouder-May
Tonkitu Koto Somerset 1995  
Tonkitu Koto West of England & South Wales 1995  
Tonkitu Koto Wyvern 1995  
Tonkitu Koto South Western Counties 1995  
Tonkitu Koto Kernow 06:04:96 Mary Kalal
Tonkitu Temujen National 14:12:96 Joyce Green
Tonkitu Temujen Notts & Derby 1997  
Tonkitu Temujen Croydon 15:02:97 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Tonkitu Temujen` Surrey & Sussex 15:03:97 Val Kilby
Tonkitu Temujen Wessex 01:03:97 Ilse Sherry
Tonkitu Temujen Cambridge 1997  
Tonkitu Temujen Essex 1997  
Tonkitu  Yoshiki National 14:12:96 Joyce Green
Tonkitu  Yoshiki Notts & Derby 1997  
Tonkitu  Yoshiki Croydon 15:02:97 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Tonkitu  Yoshiki Surrey & Sussex 15:03:97 Val Kilby
Tonkitu  Yoshiki Wessex 01:03:97 Ilse Sherry
Tonkitu  Yoshiki Essex 12:04:97 Audrey Pike
Trimorr Tzar Spaciba Southern Counties 1993  
Trimorr Tzar Spaciba Wessex 1993  
Trimorr Tzar Spaciba London 1993  
Trimorr Tzar Spaciba Three Counties 1993  
Wizadora Hooray Henry Colour Point, RC & AOV 1997  
Wizadora Hooray Henry National 1997  

     

 Blue Tortie

 

Adwelsh Aster Cambridge 1998 Jean Gamble
Adwelsh Aster Kentish 1998 Sheila Hamilton
Adwelsh Aster Eastern Counties 1998  
Adwelsh Aster Herts & Middlesex 04:09:99 John Shewbridge
Adwelsh Aster Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Jean Gamble
Beakerfolk Blue Medley North East Scotland 1996  
Cantuar Magdalen Yorkshire 1996  
Suantre Matilda Gwynedd 1997 John Shewbridge
Suantre Matilda Bucks, Oxon & Berks 1997  
Suantre Matilda Merseyside 1997 Judith Potter
Suantre Matilda West of England & South Wales 23:08:97 Sheila Hamilton
Suantre Matilda North West 1997 Anne Gregory
Suantre Matilda Midland Counties 1997 Anna Bailey
Suantre Matilda Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Jean Gamble
Tonkaholics Dolcelatte Southern Counties 25:01:97 John Shewbridge
Varclin Melody Kernow 06:04:96 Margaret Mack
      

Chocolate Tortie

 

Cantuar Maliha Wyvern 1997  
Caveat Sweet Enchantress London 1994 Pru Kerr
Caveat Sweet Enchantress Somerset 1994  
Caveat Sweet Enchantress Kensington K&N CC 1994 Mary Kalal
Caveat Sweet Enchantress Wyvern 1994 Margaret Walkden
Caveat Sweet Enchantress South Western Counties 1994 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Caveat Sweet Enchantress Cambria 1994  
Caveat Sweet Enchantress Colour Point, RC & AOV 1994  
Draganara Tonicha Kernow 06:04:96 Anna Bailey
Grimspound  Caesarlass Southern Counties 1993  
Grimspound  Caesarlass Surrey & Sussex 1993  
Grimspound  Majestic Lady Kensington K&N CC 27:07:96 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Grimspound  Majestic Lady Herts & Middlesex 07:09:96 Mary Kalal
Grimspound  Majestic Lady Bucks, Oxon & Berks 21:09:96 J Avery
Grimspound  Majestic Lady GCCF Supreme 1996 David Barrett
Grimspound  Majestic Lady National 14:12:96 Joyce Green
Grimspound  Shinarha Essex 11:04:98 Barbara Scruton
Grimspound  Pepper Pixel Kensington K&N CC 27:07:96 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Keo Juanita Cambridge 29:03:97 Sheila Hamilton
Keo Juanita Essex 12:04:97 Audrey Pike
Keo Juanita Bedford & District 29:04:97 Ronnie Brooks
Keo Juanita Lincolnshire 1997  
Keo Juanita Bucks, Oxon & Berks 1997  
Keo Juanita Yorkshire 01:11:97 Margaret  Kidd
Keo Juanita GCCF Supreme 22:11:97 Joyce Green
Keo Juanita National 1997  
Keo Juanita Herts & Middlesex 21:12:97 Sheila Hamilton
Keo Juanita Notts & Derby 17:01:98 John Shewbridge
Keo Juanita Eastern Counties 1999  
Keo Juanita Herts & Middlesex 04:09:99 John Shewbridge
Lavalette Stella Maris Colour Point, RC & AOV 18:10:97 Margaret Kidd
Macwisker Iona Princess National 09:12:95 Jenny Cunningham
Rohese Sugarandspice London 1992 Joyce Green
Rohese Sugarandspice Kensington K&N CC 1992  
Rohese Sugarandspice Kensington K&N CC 27:07:96 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Rohese Sugarandspice Kentish 19:10:96 H Dadd
Rohese Sugarandspice East Sussex 01:06:97 Ronnie Brooks

      

  Lilac Tortie

 

Adouzsh Tinka Tonk Essex 08:04:95 Jenny Cunningham
Adquash Hoho Hetherbell Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Jean Gamble
Adquash Hoho Hetherbell Southern Counties 29:01:00 Jean Gamble
Advensh Lady Tahina Herts & Middlesex 04:09:99 John Shewbridge
Episcopuss Europa National 1992  
Episcopuss Europa Southern Counties 1993  
Episcopuss Europa Surrey & Sussex 1993  
Episcopuss Europa Essex 1993  
Episcopuss Europa Three Counties 1993  
Episcopuss Europa Bucks, Oxon & Berks 1993  
Episcopuss Europa GCCF Supreme 1993  
Episcopuss Europa National 1993  
Episcopuss Europa Southern Counties 1994 Anne Kelly
Episcopuss Europa Herts & Middlesex 1994 Mary Kalal
Episcopuss Europa Bucks, Oxon & Berks 1994 Helga Dessauer
Episcopuss Europa Colour Point, RC & AOV 1994 Anna Bailey
Imperial Grand Premier Episcopuss Ianthe National 10:12:94 Mary Kalal
Imperial Grand Premier Episcopuss Ianthe Short Haired 14:01:95 Ronnie Brooks
Imperial Grand Premier Episcopuss Ianthe Southern Counties 28:01:95 John Shewbridge
Imperial Grand Premier Episcopuss Ianthe Surrey & Sussex 18:03:95 M Shrouder-May
Imperial Grand Premier Episcopuss Ianthe Essex 09:04:95 Jenny Cunningham
Imperial Grand Premier Episcopuss Ianthe Bedford & District 22:04:95 Helga Dessauer
Imperial Grand Premier Episcopuss Ianthe Suffolk & Norfolk 06:05:95 Jenny Cunningham
Imperial Grand Premier Episcopuss Ianthe London 10:06:95 John Shewbridge
Imperial Grand Premier Episcopuss Ianthe Three Counties 19:09:95 Mary Kalal
Imperial Grand Premier Episcopuss Ianthe Southern Counties 27:01:96 John Shewbridge
Imperial Grand Premier Episcopuss Ianthe Surrey & Sussex 16:03:96 Margaret Walkden
Imperial Grand Premier Episcopuss Ianthe Essex 13:04:96 Anna Bailey
Imperial Grand Premier Episcopuss Ianthe London 08:06:96 June Tomkinson
Imperial Grand Premier Episcopuss Ianthe Bucks, Oxon & Berks 21:09:96 J Avery
Imperial Grand Premier Episcopuss Ianthe Southern Counties 25:01:97 John Shewbridge
Imperial Grand Premier Episcopuss Ianthe Surrey & Sussex 15:03:97 Val Kilby
Imperial Grand Premier Episcopuss Ianthe Kensington K&N CC 12:04:97 Audrey Pike
Imperial Grand Premier Episcopuss Ianthe Southern Counties 30:01:99 Diana Harper
Imperial Grand Premier Episcopuss Ianthe Surrey & Sussex 20:03:99 June Tomkinson
Episcopuss Kallisto Kensington K&N CC 29:07:95 Alison Ashford
Episcopuss Kallisto Three Counties 1995  
Episcopuss Kallisto GCCF Supreme 1995  
Episcopuss Kallisto Surrey & Sussex 15:03:97 Val Kilby
Episcopuss Persephone National 1999  
Episcopuss Persephone Southern Counties 29:01:00 Jean Gamble
Fecheldee Mystic Meg Croydon 1996 John Shewbridge
Fecheldee Mystic Meg Essex 13:04:96 Anna Bailey
Grimspound  Lucy Herts & Middlesex 1992  
Gymnopedie Araminta South Western Counties 1996  
Lavalette Lilaclilly West of England & South Wales 1999  
Lavalette Lilaclilly Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Jean Gamble
Macwisker Eriskay Lovelilt Croydon 1996  
Champion & Grand Premier Shinarha Enola Gay Southern Counties 29:01:00 Jean Gamble
Suantre Matilda Bedford & District 26:04:97 Ronnie Brooks
Suantre Matilda Midland Counties 18:05:97 Anna Bailey
Tonkaholics Springs Joy Kensington K&N CC 25:07:98 Barbara Boizard-Neil

     

  Caramel Tortie

 

Grand Champion and Grand Premier Episcopuss Quirita Surrey & Sussex 18:03:00 Cilla Rowlands

      

Brown Tabby

 

Bonzer Barnaby Boy Yorkshire 1995 Klaus Dessauer
Bonzer Brownie Points Eastern Counties 1995 H Dadd
Bonzer Brownie Points Yorkshire 1995 Klaus Dessauer
Bonzer Brownie Points Lincolnshire 1996 John Shewbridge
Bonzer Brownie Points Eastern Counties 1996 Val Kilby
Bonzer Dusky Dawn Eastern Counties 1994  
Bonzer Dusky Dawn Herts & Middlesex 1994  
Bonzer Dusky Dawn Yorkshire 1994  
Bonzer Dusky Dawn Yorkshire 1995 Klaus Dessauer
Bonzer Dusky Dawn Bedford & District 26:04:97 Helga Dessauer
Bonzer Glenmorangie Humberside 1994  
Bonzer Glenmorangie Lincolnshire 1994  
Bonzer Glenmorangie Kensington K&N CC 1994  
Bonzer Glenmorangie Chester & North Wales 1994  
Bonzer Glenmorangie Yorkshire 1994  
Bonzer Glenmorangie Shropshire 1995 Margaret  Kidd
Bonzer Glenmorangie Coventry & Leicester 1995  
Bonzer Glenmorangie Humberside 1995  
Bonzer Glenmorangie Lincolnshire 1995 June Tomkinson
Bonzer Glenmorangie Notts & Derby 1996 Mrs Shrouder-May
Bonzer Glenmorangie Shropshire 1996 Joyce Green
Deelando Sonofatiger Cambridge 1996  
Gloanron Magic Challenge Cambridge 1998 Jean Gamble
Gloanron Magic Challenge Eastern Counties 1998 Joyce Green
Gloanron Magic Challenge Essex 11:04:98 Keith Scruton
Gloanron Magic Challenge Suffolk & Norfolk 1998 Mary Kalal
Gloanron Magic Challenge Cambridge 1999  
Porsiya Magicman North East Scotland 1997  
Rameses Raffles East Sussex 1999  
Rameses Raffles GCCF Supreme 1999  
Grand Premier Suantre Fatal Attraction Wyvern 1999  
Grand Premier Suantre Fatal Attraction Tonkinese Breed Club 1999  
Suantre Kyetsi Katatonik Tonkinese Breed Club 1999  
Tyakit Serendipity Gwynedd 1997 Judith  Potter
Tyakit Serendipity West of England 1997 Sheila Hamilton
Tyakit Serendipity Wyvern 1997 Audrey Pike

      

Blue Tabby

 

Bonzer Blu Tigre Short-Haired 1994  
Bonzer Moody Blues Croydon 1994  
Bonzer Moody Blues Wessex 1994  
Bonzer Moody Blues London 1994  
Bonzer Moody Blues Colour Point, RC & AOV 1995 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Bonzer Moody Blues GCCF Supreme 1995 Alison Ashford
Bonzer Moody Blues Kensington K&N CC 27:07:96 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Bonzer Moody Blues GCCF Supreme 1996 David Barrett
Bonzer Paper Tiger Lincolnshire 1995 June Tomkinson
Bonzer Paper Tiger Eastern Counties 1995  
Bonzer Paper Tiger Herts & Middlesex 1995 Jenny Cunningham
Bonzer Paper Tiger Bucks, Oxon & Berks 1995  
Bonzer Paper Tiger Yorkshire 1995 Joyce Green
Bonzer Paper Tiger Shropshire 1996 Joyce Green
Bonzer Paper Tiger Lincolnshire 1996  
Bonzer Paper Tiger Herts & Middlesex 07:09:96 Mary Kalal
Bonzer Paper Tiger Suffolk & Norfolk 1996 Margaret Walkden

GrandChampion Mymystic Pharoah

East Sussex 01:06:97 Ronnie Brooks
Grand Champion Mymystic Pharoah London 14:06:97 Joyce Green
Grand Champion Mymystic Pharoah Wiltshire & District 05:07:97 Audrey Pike
Grand Champion Mymystic Pharoah Kensington K&N CC 26:07:97 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Grand Champion Mymystic Pharoah Bucks, Oxon & Berks 1997  
Grand Champion Mymystic Pharoah GCCF Supreme 1997  
Grand Champion Mymystic Pharoah Herts & Middlesex 21:12:97 Sheila Hamilton
Grand Champion Mymystic Pharoah Southern Counties 31:01:98 Val Kilby
Grand Champion Mymystic Pharoah Croydon 14:02:98 Diana Harper
Grand Champion Mymystic Pharoah Surrey & Sussex 21:03:98 Sheila Hamilton
Tonkaholics Lady Tabbyfir London 12:06:99 Cilla Rowlands
Tonkaholics Lady Tabbyfir Three Counties 21:08:99 Jean Gamble
Tonkaholics Lady Tabbyfir Herts & Middlesex 04:09:99 Ronnie Brooks
Tyakit Calliopia Caelestis Cambridge 1999  
Tyakit Calliopia Caelestis Essex 10:04:99 Maria Chapman

 

Chocolate Tabby

 

Grand Premier Adinnsh Ricercar East Sussex 1999  
Grand Premier Adinnsh Ricercar Bucks, Oxon & Berks 18:09:99 Diana Harper
Grand Premier Adinnsh Ricercar Colour point & AOV 1999  
Grand Premier Adinnsh Ricercar Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Margaret Kidd
Grand Premier Adinnsh Ricercar Supreme 1999  
Grand Premier Adinnsh Ricercar Southern Counties 29:01:00 Jean Gamble
Adwelsh Moonlight Tabbie Cambridge 1996  
Bonzer Chatterbox Lincolnshire 1996  
Bonzer Chatterbox Herts & Middlesex 07:09:96 Mary Kalal
Bonzer Chatterbox Bucks, Oxon & Berks 21:09:96 J Avery
Bonzer  Eldorado Herts & Middlesex 1993  
Bonzer Flash Harry Herts & Middlesex 1998 Diana Harper
Bonzer Flash Harry Suffolk & Norfolk 23:05:98 Mary Kalal
Bonzer Flash Harry Cambridge 1998 John Shewbridge
Bonzer Flash Harry Essex 11:04:98 Barbara Scruton
Bonzer Flash Harry Lincolnshire 1999  
Bonzer Flash Harry Eastern Counties 1999  
Bonzer Flash Harry Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Cilla Rowlands
Bonzer Flash Harry Shropshire 2000  
Bonzer Flash Harry Cambridge 2000  
Bonzer  Madamlapompadour Shropshire 1996  
Bonzer Octopussy Eastern Counties 1993  
Bonzer Octopussy Yorkshire 1993  
Bonzer Octopussy Notts & Derby 1994 Sheila Hamilton
Bonzer Octopussy Humberside 1994  
Bonzer Octopussy Lincolnshire 1994 Carol Barnes
Bonzer Octopussy Eastern Counties 1994 Joyce Green
Bonzer Octopussy Bucks, Oxon & Berks 1994 Helga Dessauer
Bonzer Octopussy Yorkshire 1994  
Bonzer Octopussy Suffolk & Norfolk 1995  
Bonzer Sukie Merseyside 1995  
Bonzer Sukie Lincolnshire 1995  
Bonzer Sukie Preston & Blackpool 1995 Klaus Dessauer
Bonzer Sukie Humberside 1995  
Bonzer Sukie Gwynedd 1995 Grace Denny
Bonzer Sukie Chester & North Wales 1995  
Bonzer Sukie Lancashire 1996 Anna Bailey
Bonzer Sukie Suffolk & Norfolk 1996 Margaret Walkden
Imperial Grand Premier Mymystic Nimrod London 08:06:96 Val Kilby
Imperial Grand Premier Mymystic Nimrod Maidstone & Medway 13:07:96 Keith Scruton
Imperial Grand Premier Mymystic Nimrod Kensington K&N CC 27:07:96 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Imperial Grand Premier Mymystic Nimrod Herts & Middlesex 07:09:96 Mary Kalal
Imperial Grand Premier Mymystic Nimrod Bucks, Oxon & Berks 21:09:96 J Avery
Imperial Grand Premier Mymystic Nimrod Kentish 19:10:96 H Dadd
Imperial Grand Premier Mymystic Nimrod GCCF Supreme 23:12:96 David Barrett
Imperial Grand Premier Mymystic Nimrod National 14:12:96 Joyce Green
Imperial Grand Premier Mymystic Nimrod Southern Counties 25:01:97 John Shewbridge
Imperial Grand Premier Mymystic Nimrod Croydon 15:02:97 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Imperial Grand Premier Mymystic Nimrod Surrey & Sussex 15:03:97 Val Kilby
Imperial Grand Premier Mymystic Nimrod Essex 12:04:97 Audrey Pike
Imperial Grand Premier Mymystic Nimrod Bedford & District 26:04:97 Helga Dessauer
Imperial Grand Premier Mymystic Nimrod East Sussex 01:06:97 Ronnie Brooks
Imperial Grand Premier Mymystic Nimrod London 14:06:97 George Gow
Imperial Grand Premier Mymystic Nimrod Maidstone & Medway 12:07:97 David Barrett
Imperial Grand Premier Mymystic Nimrod Kensington K&N CC 26:07:97 Mary Kalal
Imperial Grand Premier Mymystic Nimrod Herts & Middlesex 21:12:97 Sheila Hamilton
Imperial Grand Premier Mymystic Nimrod Kentish 00:10:97 Jenny Cunningham
Imperial Grand Premier Mymystic Nimrod GCCF Supreme 22:11:97 Joyce Green
Imperial Grand Premier Mymystic Nimrod Croydon 14:02:98 Diana Harper
Imperial Grand Premier Mymystic Nimrod Surrey & Sussex 21:03:98 Sheila Hamilton
Imperial Grand Premier Mymystic Nimrod Essex 11:04:98 Keith Scruton
Imperial Grand Premier Mymystic Nimrod Bedford & District 00:04:98 John Hansson
Imperial Grand Premier Mymystic Nimrod East Sussex 12:07:98 Mary Kalal
Imperial Grand Premier Mymystic Nimrod Kensington K&N CC 00:07:98 Val Kilby
Mymystic Firebird [Phoenix] London 12:06:99 Cilla Rowlands
Mymystic Firebird [Phoenix] East Sussex 1999  
Mymystic Firebird [Phoenix] Kensington K&N CC 24:07:99 Diana Harper
Mymystic Firebird [Phoenix] Herts & Middlesex 04:09:99 Ronnie Brooks
Mymystic Firebird [Phoenix] Supreme 1999  
Rameses Reckless East Sussex 1999  
Rameses Reckless Bucks, Oxon & Berks 18:09:99 Diana Harper
Rameses Reckless Colour point & AOV 1999  
Rameses Reckless Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Maria Chapman
Rameses Reckless Supreme 1999  
Grand Premier Suantre Fatal Attraction Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Cilla Rowlands
Suantre Kyetsi Katatonik Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Maria Chapman

 

Lilac Tabby

 

Bonzer Lilac Blossom Yorkshire 1996  
Moonlight Tabbie Cambridge 29:03:97 Sheila Hamilton
Grand Premier Mymystic Mischa Maidstone & Medway 13:07:96 Keith Scruton
Grand Premier Mymystic Mischa Kensington K&N CC 27:07:96 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Grand Premier Mymystic Mischa Herts & Middlesex 07:09:96 Mary Kalal
Grand Premier Mymystic Mischa Bucks, Oxon & Berks 21:09:96 J Avery
Grand Premier Mymystic Mischa Kentish 19:10:96 H Dadd
Grand Premier Mymystic Mischa GCCF Supreme 23:12:96 David Barrett
Grand Premier Mymystic Mischa National 14:12:96 Joyce Green
Grand Premier Mymystic Mischa Cambridge 29:03:97 Keith Scruton
Grand Premier Mymystic Mischa GCCF Supreme 22:11:97 Joyce Green

Pagan is now registered as a Caramel Tabby [74nt].

Grand Premier Mymystic Pagan London 08:06:96 Val Kilby
Grand Premier Mymystic Pagan Wiltshire & District 06:07:96 Mary Kalal
Grand Premier Mymystic Pagan Kensington K&N CC 27:07:96 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Grand Premier Mymystic Pagan West of England 1996  
Grand Premier Mymystic Pagan Herts & Middlesex 07:09:96 Mary Kalal
Grand Premier Mymystic Pagan GCCF Supreme 23:12:96 David Barrett
Grand Premier Mymystic Pagan National 14:12:96 Joyce Green
Grand Premier Mymystic Pagan Southern Counties 25:01:97 John Shewbridge
Grand Premier Mymystic Pagan Croydon 15:02:97 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Grand Premier Mymystic Pagan Essex 12:04:97 Audrey Pike
Grand Premier Mymystic Zafran Southern Counties 31:01:98 Val Kilby
Grand Premier Mymystic Zafran Croydon 14:02:98 Diana Harper
Grand Premier Mymystic Zafran Surrey & Sussex 21:03:98 Sheila Hamilton
Grand Premier Mymystic Zafran Colour point & AOV 17:19;98 Shirley Bullock
Grand Premier Mymystic Zafran London 1998 Keith Scruton
Grand Premier Mymystic Zafran Herts & Middlesex 1998 Diana Harper
Grand Premier Mymystic Zafran GCCF Supreme 21:11:98 Judith Potter

Zaffy is now registered as a Caramel Tabby [74nt].

 

Red Tabby

 

Bonzer Red Rum Essex 12:04:97 Audrey Pike
Bonzer Red Rum Bedford & District 26:04:97 Ronnie Brooks
Bonzer Red Rum Herts & Middlesex 1997 John Shewbridge
Bonzer Red Rum Lincolnshire 1997 Val Kilby
Bonzer Red Rum Bucks, Oxon & Berks 1997 Val Kilby
Bonzer Red Rum Herts & Middlesex 21:12:98 Sheila Hamilton
Bonzer Red Rum Coventry & Leicester 1998 Sheila Hamilton
Bonzer Red Rum Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Cilla Rowlands
Bonzer Red Rum Shropshire 2000  
Bonzer Red Rum Suffolk & Norfolk 20:05:00 John Hansson

 

Brown Tortie Tabby

 

Gloanron Queen Tara Herts & Middlesex 04:09:99 Ronnie Brooks
Gloanron Queen Tara Bucks, Oxon & Berks 18:09:99 Diana Harper
Gloanron Queen Tara Kentish 1999  
Gloanron Queen Tara GCCF Supreme 1999  
Gloanron Queen Tara Maidstone & Medway 1999  

 

Cream Tabby

 

Gloanron King Ofhearts Maidstone & Medway 12:07:97 David Barrett
Gloanron King Ofhearts Eastern Counties 02:08:97 June Tomkinson
Gloanron King Ofhearts GCCF Supreme 1997 Joyce Green

 

Caramel Tabby

 

Bonzer Blue Print Maidstone & Medway 1998 Jean Gamble
Bonzer Blue Print National 12:12:98 Jean Gamble
Bonzer Blue Print Shropshire 06:02:99 June Tomkinson
Bonzer Blue Print Short-Hair 13:02:99 Shirley Bullock
Bonzer Blue Print Essex 10:04:99 Sheila Hamilton
Bonzer Blue Print Kensington K&N CC 12:06:99 Cilla Rowlands
Bonzer Blue Print Tonkinese Breed Club 06:11:99 Keith Scruton
Bonzer Blue Print Short-Hair 2000  
Bonzer Blue Print Shropshire 2000  
Bonzer Blue Print Lancashire 2000  
Bonzer Blue Print Suffolk & Norfolk 20:05:00 John Hansson
Bonzer Caramel Surprise Cambridge               
 

tonkaholics@tiscali.co.uk

This site is of Tonkaholics 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013 2014, 2015, 2016 and 2017