LIST OF TONKINESE WITH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATES.

I have been collecting, this information since we progressed to Championship Status, June 2003. If I have missed anyone and you would like to see your cats name here, please E-mail me with your information.

Cats Name

Colour

Show

Date

Judge

Angisan Bananas Ntreacle

Brown

Tonkinese Breed Club

08:11:03

Joyce Green

Angisan Xanadoo Shadow

Brown

Cambridgeshire

26:03:05

Pru Kerr

Angisan Xanadoo Shadow

Brown

Lincolnshire

09:07:05

Keith Scruton

Angisan Xanadoo Shadow

Brown

Supreme

19:11:05

Helen Marriott-Power

Angisan Xanadoo Shadow

Brown

Cambridgeshire

31:03:07

Maria Chapman

Angisan Xanadoo Shadow

Brown

Lincolnshire

12:07:08

Mary Kalal

Bonzer Beyonce

Brown

Yorkshire

22:10:05

Steve Crow

Ferngully Tegan

Brown

Cambridgeshire

27:03:10

Joyce Green

Goldendragon Faith

Brown

Colourpoint

13:12:14

Linda Ashmore

Hylily Mushu Goldendragon

Brown

Essex

13:04:13

Grace Denny

Hylily Mushu Goldendragon Brown GCCF 18:05:13 Mrs J Barrett
Hylily Mushu Goldendragon Brown

Supreme

:13

Val Kilby
Hylily Priceless Picasso

Brown

Surrey & Sussex

17:03:12

Pru Kerr

Indigo Olympia

Brown

Wiltshire & District

  Phil Cornish
Kittykus Kathrina

Brown

Tonkinese Breed Club

28:10:06

Cilla Rowlands

Lanega Hylily Cheriblossom

Brown

Suffolk & Norfolk

20:05:06

Diana Harper

Lanega Hylily Cheriblossom

Brown

Surrey & Sussex

20:03:10

Ronnie Brooks

Quelazure Ambercloud

Brown

Supreme

19:11:05

Helen Marriott-Power

Quelazure Ambercloud

Brown

Notts & Derby

04:02:06

Jean Gamble

Quelazure Ambercloud

Brown

Northern Counties

09:09:06

John Hansson

Tallica Knight and Day

Brown

Supreme

 

Susan Luxford-Watts

Tallica Knight and Day

Brown

Maidstone & Medway

17:12:11

Helen Marriott-Power

Tallica Knight and Day

Brown

Short Haired

07:01:12

Joyce Green

Tallica Knight and Day

Brown

Southern Counties

28:01:12

John Hansson

Tamtonks Imogen

Brown

Kentish

19:10:13

Sue Amor

Tamtonks Imogen

Brown

Somerset

07:06:14

Jon Trotter
Tamtonks Imogen

Brown

West of England

23:08:14 L Fryer
Tonkaholics Kiki Dee

Brown

Tonkinese Cat Club

30:05:09

Mary Kalal

Tonkyway Bourneville Carina

Brown

West of England

27:08:11

Margaret Walkden

Tonkyway Bourneville Carina

Brown

South Western Counties

24:09:11

Steve Morris

Tonkyway Bourneville Carina

Brown

Cambria

08:10:11

Helen Marriott-Power

Toshiki QuevedoofTaleh

Brown

Tonkinese Breed Club

28:10:06

Cilla Rowlands

Toshiki QuevedoofTaleh

Brown

Maidstone & Medway

16:12:06

Keith Scruton

Toshiki QuevedoofTaleh

Brown

Surrey & Sussex

17:03:07

Joyce Green

Toshiki QuevedoofTaleh

Brown

Surrey & Sussex

21:03:09

Joyce Green

Vdmozartheothe Nightwish Tarja Brown BCR

Bristol & District

04:06:16

S Woodley
Vdmozartheothe Nightwish Tarja Brown BCR

Cambria

04:06:16

Jon Trotter
Vdmozartheothe Nightwish Tarja Brown BCR

Kernow

01:04:17  
Yokota Cariad Lilijana

Brown

Notts & Derby

20:01:07

Maria Chapman

Yokota Cariad Lilijana

Brown

Shropshire

03:02:07

Val Kilby

Yokota Cariad Lilijana

Brown

Wessex

03:03:07

Doreen Burke

Amorcatz Jane Eyre

Blue

Maidstone & Medway

17:12:11

Helen Marriott-Power

Amorcatz Jane Eyre

Blue

Notts & Derby

21:01:12

 
Tallica Blue Lagoon

Blue

Coventry & Leister

23:02:13

Naomi Johnson

Tallica Blue Lagoon

Blue

Wyvern

14:09:13

Diana Harper

Tallica Catalunya

Blue

Essex

09:04:11

Sarndra Devereux

Tallica Catalunya

Blue

Bedford & District

   
Tallica Catalunya

Blue

Suffolk & Norfolk

21:05:11

Joyce Green

Tallica Catalunya

Blue

London

11:06:11

Grace Denny

Tamtonks Gorgy Porgy

Blue

Bristol & District

19:02:05

Jean Gamble

Tamtonks Gorgy Porgy

Blue

Wiltshire & District

01:07:06

Helen Marriott-Power

Tintoretto Lullaby Blush

Blue

Wiltshire & District

05:07:03

John Hansson

Tintoretto Lullaby Blush

Blue

Cheshire

03:11:03

Sandra Peters

Tintoretto Lullaby Blush

Blue

Coventry & Leister

28:02:04

Margaret Kidd

Tintoretto Lullaby Blush

Blue

Kentish

16:10:04

Linda Ashmore

Tonkaholics Mimi Laminx

Blue

Bucks, Oxen and Berks

18:09:10

Steve Morris

Tonkaholics Mimi Laminx

Blue

Tonkinese Breed Club

30:10:10

Sarndra Devereux

Tonkaholics Mimi Laminx

Blue

National

11:12:10

Jon Trotter

Tonkaholics Rockangel

Blue

Tonkinese Breed Club

28:10:06

Anne Kelly

Tonkyway Io

Blue

West Country

12:01:13

Phil Cornish

Tonkyway Io

Blue

Herts & Middlesex

02:03:13

Doreen Burke

Tonkyway Io

Blue

Wessex

02:03:13

Shirley Bullock

Toshiki Hylily Zodiac

Blue

Tonkinese Breed Club

30:10:04

Helen Marriott-Power

Toshiki Hylily Zodiac

Blue

Kentish

15:10:05

Jean Gamble

Toshiki Hylily Zodiac

Blue

Tonkinese Breed Club

29:10:05

Keith Scruton

Wakanda Goodie Blueshooz

Blue

Eastern Counties

01:09:09

Joyce Green

Wakanda Goodie Blueshooz

Blue

Herts & Middlesex

09:09:09

Diana Harper

Wakanda Goodie Blueshooz

Blue

Supreme

21:11:09

Steve Crow

Advish Cocomai Chocolate

Wyvern

08:09:07

Keith Scruton

Bonzer Megaherz Chocolate

Ulster Siamese & All Breed

04:12:04

George Gow

Bonzer Megaherz Chocolate

Erin Cat Club

170905

Helen Marriott-Power

Copernicus Katie Chocolate

Notts & Derby

22:01:05

Helen Marriott-Power

Fecheldee Tandi Chocolate

Bucks, Oxen and Berks

17:09:11

Diana Harper

Fecheldee Tandi Chocolate

Tonkinese Breed Club

29:10:11

Helen Marriott-Power

Fecheldee Tandi Chocolate

Southern Counties

28:01:12

John Hansson

Hylily Priceless Picasso Chocolate

Surrey & Sussex

19:03:11

Steve Morris

Hylily Priceless Picasso Chocolate

East Sussex

09:04:11

Grace Denny

Hylily Priceless Picasso Chocolate

Tonkinese Breed Club

29:10:11

Steve Morris

Mimaperks Windmill Girl Chocolate

Cambridgeshire

28:03:09

Steve Morris

Romantica Arabian Knight Chocolate

Wessex

06:03:10

Sarndra Devereux

Romantica Arabian Knight Chocolate

Surrey & Sussex

20:03:10

Ronnie Brooks

Romantica Arabian Knight Chocolate

Bristol & District

08:05:10

Joyce Green

Champion Romantica Arabian Knight Chocolate

Tonkinese Cat Club

29:05:10

Jon Trotter

Champion Romantica Arabian Knight Chocolate

Wiltshire & District

03:07:10

Diana Harper

Champion Romantica Arabian Knight Chocolate

Three Counties Cat Club

21:08:10

Sylvia Rose

Champion Romantica Arabian Knight Chocolate

Bucks, Oxen and Berks

18:09:10

Steve Morris

Champion Romantica Arabian Knight Chocolate

Tonkinese Breed Club

30:10:10

Sarndra Devereux

Shinarha Tamtonks Martha Chocolate West of England 25:08:12 Steve Morris
Shinarha Tamtonks Martha Chocolate

South Western Counties

23:09:12

Sylvia Rose

Taleh Ko Samui Chocolate

Kensington

11:07:15 Margaret Walkden
Tarjjika Midnight Zodiac Chocolate

Bristol & District

16:02:08

Steve Crow

Titantonks Andromeda Chocolate

Kernow

28:03:15

Diana Harper

Titantonks Andromeda Chocolate

Bristol & District

06:03:15

Mrs L Fryer
Titantonks Andromeda Chocolate

Cambria

06:03:15

Sue Amor

Tonkaholics Uncle Sam Chocolate

Essex

08:04:06

Jean Gamble

Amorcatz Bruno Mars

Lilac

Croydon

14:02:15

Ronnie Brooks

Amorcatz Bruno Mars

Lilac

Southern Counties

14:02:15

Diana Harper

Angisan Xcaliber Knight

Lilac

London

14:06:03

Ronnie Brooks

Angisan Xcaliber Knight

Lilac

East Sussex

19:07:03

 
Angisan Xcaliber Knight

Lilac

Three Counties

16:08:03

 
Angisan Xcaliber Knight

Lilac

Shropshire

07:02:04

 
Angisan Xcaliber Knight

Lilac

Cambridgeshire

27:03:04

 
Bonzer Sonofbru

Lilac

Notts & Derby

22:01:05

 
Fecheldee Chailai Titaya

Lilac

Three Counties

16:08:03

 
Fecheldee Chailai Titaya

Lilac

Tonkinese Breed Club

08:11:03

Jean Gamble

Fecheldee Chailai Titaya

Lilac

Cambria

 

Barbara Scruton

Fecheldee Chailai Titaya

Lilac

Wessex

05:03:05

Ronnie Brooks

Fecheldee Chailai Titaya

Lilac

Essex

09:04:05

Jean Gamble

Fecheldee Chailai Titaya

Lilac

Croydon

10:02:06

Diana Harper

Fecheldee Chailai Titaya

Lilac

Wessex

04:03:06

Helen Marriott-Power

Fecheldee Chailai Titaya

Lilac

National

09:12:06

Ann Skilling

Fecheldee Chailai Titaya

Lilac

Surrey & Sussex

17:03:07

Pru Kerr

Fecheldee Chailai Titaya

Lilac

National

09:12:07

Keith Scruton

Fecheldee Chailai Titaya

Lilac

Herts & Middlesex

06:09:08

Jon Trotter

Fecheldee Chailai Titaya

Lilac

Croydon

12:02:05

Jean Gamble

Fecheldee Venus

Lilac

 

19:03:05

Sheila Hamilton

Fecheldee Venus

Lilac

Surrey & Sussex

   
Fecheldee Venus

Lilac

Tonkinese Breed Club

 

Ronnie Brooks

Hylily Yasmine Yashoda

Lilac

Tonkinese Breed Club

25:10:08

Ronnie Brooks

Hylily Yasmine Yashoda

Lilac

Tonkinese Cat Club

28:05:11

John Hansson

Jablook Yokota Issabella

Lilac

West of England

29:08:09

Sheila Hamilton

Lilyput Duchess Kate

Lilac

Bedford & District

27:04:13

Sue Amor

Lilyput Duchess Kate

Lilac

Midlands

14:05:13

Jon Trotter

Lilyput Duchess Kate

Lilac

Tonkinese Cat Club

25:05:13

Diana Harper

Phabbay Braveheart Rory

Lilac

Northeast of Scotland

10:05:14

Ronnie Brooks

Phabbay Ozzey Otto

Lilac

Short-Haired of Scotland

18:04:15

Grace Denny

Shinarha Elijah

Lilac

Southern Counties

28:01:06

Maria Chapman

Shinarha Elijah

Lilac

Croydon

10:02:06

Mary Kalal

Shinarha Elijah

Lilac

Herts & Middlesex

02:09:06

Sarndra Devereux

Shinarha Elijah

Lilac

Herts & Middlesex

05:09:09

Diana Harper

Tallica Moonstone

Lilac

Tonkinese Breed Club

27:10:12

Maria Chapman-Beer

Tallica Moonstone

Lilac

Maidstone & Medway

15:12:12

Steve Crow

Tamtonks Orianna

Lilac

Tonkinese Breed Club

31:10:09

Maria Chapman

* Tarjjika Mystic Gemini

Lilac

Manchester & District

05:05:07

Sheila Hamilton

Titantonks Nemesis Neara

Lilac BCR

Kernow

01:04:17

John Hansson

Toshiki Angelique Otro

Lilac

Northern Counties

13:09:03

Linda Ashmore

Toshiki  Ulnova

Lilac

 

27:04:08

 
Toshiki Ardgye Jaero

Lilac

The West of Scotland

15:01:05

Linda Ashmore

Toshiki Etheodor Ofhyliy

Lilac

Kentish

16:10:04

Jean Gamble

Toshiki Etheodor Ofhyliy

Lilac

Tonkinese Breed Club

30:10:04

Helen Marriott-Power

Toshiki Etheodor Ofhyliy

Lilac

Maidstone & Medway

18:12:04

Joyce Green

Whyoo Herkatz Kiki

Lilac

Tonkinese Cat Club

24:05:10

Steve Parkin

Whyoo Juanita

Lilac

Tonkinese Cat Club

29:05:14

Jon Trotter

Whyoo Juanita

Lilac

Tonkinese Cat Club

26:05:10

Sarndra Devereux

Yokota Lucie Lockett

Lilac

Wiltshire & District

05:07:08

Steve Morris

Yokota Lucie Lockett

Lilac

West of England

23:08:08

Diana Harper

Yokota Lucie Lockett

Lilac

South Western Counties

27:09:08

Doreen Burke

Yokota Lucie Lockett

Lilac

Shorthaired

10:01:09

Diana Harper

Yokota Lucie Lockett

Lilac

Wessex

07:03:09

Sarndra Devereux

Yokota Lucie Lockett

Lilac

Kernow

04:04:09

Mary Kalal

Yokota Lucie Lockett

Lilac

Bristol & District

18:04:09

Steve Morris

Yokota Lucie Lockett

Lilac

Wiltshire & District

03:07:10

Diana Harper

Grimspound Ophelia Red

North West

27:09:03

 

Shinarha Spiderfrommars

Red

Eastern Counties

04:08:11

Sheila Hamilton

Shinarha Spiderfrommars Red

Wiltshire & District

2012

Steve Morris

Shinarha Spiderfrommars Red

South Western Counties

23:09:12

Sylvia Rose

Taleh Midas Oftoshiki Red

Kentish

2010

Steve Morris

Tarjjika Simply Red Red

Wessex

01:03:14 Doreen Burke
Tarjjika Simply Red Red

Herts & Middlesex

01:03:14 Shirley Bullock
Tarjjika Simply Red Red

Bedford & District

26:04:14 Pru Kerr
Tarjjika Simply Red Red

Cambridgeshire

26:04:14 Phil Cornish
Tonkitu Flynn Red

Somerset

07:06:03 Cilla Rowlands
Tonkitu Flynn Red Wiltshire & District 05:07:03 John Hansson
Tonkitu Flynn Red Gwynedd 19:07:03 Joyce Green
Tonkitu Flynn Red West of England 23:08:03 Anne Kelly
Tonkitu Flynn Red Wyvern 13:09:03 Keith Scruton
Tonkitu Flynn Red South Western Counties 27:09:03 Ronnie Brooks
Tonkitu Flynn Red Cambria 11:10:03 Diana Harper
Tonkitu Flynn Red Somerset 04:06:05 Barbara Scruton
Tonkitu Mingchen Red South Western Counties 27:09:03 Ronnie Brooks
Tonkitu Tao Red Somerset 07:06:03 Cilla Rowlands
Tonkitu Tao Red

Gwynedd

19:07:03 Joyce Green
Tonkitu Tao Red

West of England

23:08:03 Anne Kelly
Tonkitu Tao Red

Cambria

11:10:03 Diana Harper
Tonkitu Tao Red

Somerset

04:06:05 Keith Scruton
Adoreatonk Tiana Brown Tortie

Wessex

01:03:08 Doreen Burke
Adoreatonk Tiana Brown Tortie Bedford & District 24:04:08 Helen Marriott-Power
Adoreatonk Tiana Brown Tortie Suffolk & Norfolk 17:05:08 Maria Chapman
Archenzo Speckles Brown Tortie Tonkinese Cat Club 30:05:09 Mary Kalal
Copernicus Cherryblossom Brown Tortie London 09:06:07 Doreen Burke
Copernicus Cherryblossom Brown Tortie Short-Haired 05:01:08 Shirley Bullock
Copernicus Cherryblossom Brown Tortie Shropshire 02:02:08 Steve Crow
Gr Ch Copernicus Cherryblossom Brown Tortie Tonkinese Breed Club 30:10:10 Sarndra Devereux
Fecheldee Orgusta Brown Tortie Tonkinese Breed Club 27:10:12 Diana Harper
Fecheldee Sadie shades Brown Tortie

Southern Counties

26:01:13 Diana Harper
Fecheldee Sadie shades Brown Tortie Colourpoint of Great Britain 26:01:13 John Hansson
Fecheldee Wilona Brown Tortie Maidstone & Medway 21:12:13 Sue Amor
Fecheldee Wilona Brown Tortie Herts & Middlesex 01:03:14 Shirley Bullock
Fecheldee Wilona Brown Tortie Wessex 01:03:14 Doreen Burke
Mimaperks Solitaire Brown Tortie Lincolnshire 07:06 Sarndra Devereux
Mimaperks Solitaire Brown Tortie Teeside 29:08:09 Val Kilby
Mimaperks Solitaire Brown Tortie Tonkinese Cat Club 29:05:10 Susan Luxford-Watts
Ch Mimaperks Solitaire Brown Tortie Tonkinese Cat Club   Helen Marriott-Power
Kyetsi Kohsoom Kymook Brown Tortie Humberside   Diana Harper
Kyetsi Kohsoom Kymook Brown Tortie Shropshire 05:02:05  
Kyetsi Kohsoom Kymook Brown Tortie Coventry & Leister 19:02:05  
Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie Tonkinese Breed Club 08:11:03 Jean Gamble
Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie Southern Counties 31:01:04 Jean Gamble
Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie Croydon 14:02:04 Cilla Rowlands
Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie Wessex 06:03:04 Shirley Bullock
Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie Surrey & Sussex 20:03:04 Maria  Chapman
Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie Three Counties 20:08:05 Doreen Burke
Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie Bucks, Oxen & Berks 17:09:05 Jean Gamble
Tonkaholics Istar Brown Tortie London 12:06:04 Mary Kalal
Tonkaholics Istar Brown Tortie East Sussex 17:07:04 Pru Kerr
Tonkaholics Istar Brown Tortie Three Counties 21:08:04 Diana Harper
Tonkaholics Istar Brown Tortie

Herts & Middlesex

02:09:06 Sarndra Devereux
Tonkaholics Luvinamist Brown Tortie

Herts & Middlesex

03:09:05 Jean Gamble
Tonkaholics Luvinamist Brown Tortie

Surrey & Sussex

18:03:06 Margaret Walkden
Tonkaholics Onyx Divya Brown Tortie

Southern Counties

29:01:05

Diana Harper
Toshiki Azra Brown Tortie

East Sussex

27:09:08 Ronnie Brooks
Toshiki Azra Brown Tortie Maidstone & Medway 20:12:08 Steve Morris
Toshiki Azra Brown Tortie Kentish 16:10:10 Steve Morris
Toshiki Azra Brown Tortie East Sussex 09:04:11 Grace Denny
Romantica Carina Cream Wiltshire & District 02:07:05 Jean Gamble
Romantica Carina Cream Maidstone & Medway 17:12:05 Mary Kalal
Romantica Carina Cream Bedford 28:04:06 Maria Chapman
Fecheldee Corlena Apricot Bedford & District 26:04:14 Ronnie Brooks
Fecheldee Corlena Apricot Cambridgeshire 26:04:14 Phil Cornish
Fecheldee  Harry Apricot Herts & Middlesex 03:09:05 Jean Gamble
Fecheldee  Harry Apricot Bucks, Oxen & Berks 17:09:05 Jean Gamble
Fecheldee  Harry Apricot Tonkinese Breed Club 29:10:05 Ronnie Brooks
Fecheldee Naterie Tarastar Apricot Kentish 21:10:12 Maria Chapman-Beer
Fecheldee Naterie Tarastar Apricot Surrey & Sussex 16:03:13 Ronnie Brooks
Hylily Rosetta Rumpunch Apricot Kentish 15:10:11 John Hansson
Hylily Rosetta Rumpunch Apricot Supreme :12 Maria Chapman-Beer
Taleh Goldendragon Tintang Apricot

Essex

08:04:17 Sandra  Woodley
Tallica Mickey Blue Eyes Apricot Preston & Blackpool 24:03:12 Mrs Potter
Tallica Mickey Blue Eyes Apricot East Sussex 07:04:12 Keith Scruton
Tallica Mickey Blue Eyes Apricot Bedford 28:04:12 Rosie Alger-Street
Fecheldee Tabina Blue Tortie Bucks, Oxen & Berks 20:08:11 Helen Marriott-Power
Fecheldee Tabina Blue Tortie Herts & Middlesex 03:09:11 Jon Trotter
Mimaperks Marsh Mallow Blue Tortie CPP Eastern Counties 11:07:15 Jon Trotter
Mimaperks Marsh Mallow Blue Tortie CPP Kensington 11:07:15 Sarndra Devereux
Mimaperks Marsh Mallow Blue Tortie CPP Humberside 25:07:15 Keith Scruton
Mimaperks Marsh Mallow Blue Tortie CPP Lincolnshire 25:07:15 Lynne Fryer
Tamtonks Catkinpatch Blue Tortie Coventry & Leicester 26:02:11 Sylvia Rose
Tonkaholics Donforgetme Blue Tortie Bristol  & District 08:05:10 Joyce Green
Tonkaholics Donforgetme Blue Tortie Southern Counties 29:01:11 Steve Morris
Tonkaholics Donforgetme Blue Tortie Surrey & Sussex 17:03:12 Pru Kerr
Tonkaholics Nefertiti Blue Tortie Tonkinese Breed Club 29:10:05 Ronnie Brooks
Tonkaholics Nefertiti Blue Tortie

Essex

06:04:06 Jean Gamble
Tonkaholics Nefertiti Blue Tortie Three Counties 17:08:07 Diana Harper
Tonkaholics Nefertiti Blue Tortie Herts & Middlesex 01:09:07 Val Kilby
Tonkinini Misty Morning Blue Tortie Eastern Counties 11:07:15 Phil Cornish
Toshiki Moya Romantica Blue Tortie North West 24:05:05 Keith Scruton
Fecheldee Georgie Girl Chocolate Tortie East Sussex 15:07:06 John Hansson

Fecheldee Georgie Girl

Chocolate Tortie Berks, Bucks & Oxen 16:09:06 Linda Ashmore
Fecheldee Georgie Girl Chocolate Tortie Tonkinese Breed Club 28:10:06 Keith Scruton
Fecheldee Georgie Girl Chocolate Tortie Bedford 24:04:10 Keith Scruton
Fecheldee Georgie Girl Chocolate Tortie London 09:06:12 Susan Luxford-Watts
Tintoretto Sugarand Spice Chocolate Tortie Eastern Counties 07:08:04  
Tintoretto Sugarand Spice Chocolate Tortie London

14:06:03

Jean Gamble
Tintoretto Sugarand Spice Chocolate Tortie Yorkshire 25:10:03 Cilla Rowlands
Tonkaholics Wondering-Star Chocolate Tortie Three Counties 17:08:13 Phil Cornish
Tonkaholics Wondering-Star Chocolate Tortie Bucks, Oxen & Berks 21:09:13 Diana Harper
Tonkaholics Wondering-Star Chocolate Tortie East Sussex 21:09:13 Sue Amor
Lilyput Parma Violets Lilac Tortie CPP Short-Haired 12:04:15 Keith Scruton
Lilyput Parma Violets Lilac Tortie CPP Midland Counties 12:04:15 Sue Amor
Lilyput Parma Violets Lilac Tortie CPP Cambridge 25:04:15 Sue Amor
Lilyput Parma Violets Lilac Tortie CPP Bedford 25:04:15 Jon Trotter
Shinarha Enola Gay Lilac Tortie Notts & Derby 24:01:04 June Tomkinson
Shinarha Enola Gay Lilac Tortie Shropshire 07:02:04 Jean Gamble
Shinarha Enola Gay Lilac Tortie Bristol  & District 21:02:04 Cilla Rowlands
Shinarha Enola Gay Lilac Tortie Cambridgeshire 27:03:04 Diana Harper
Shinarha Truli Scrumptious Lilac Tortie Short-Haired 07:01:06 Pru Kerr
Shinarha Truli Scrumptious Lilac Tortie Kentish 21:10:06 Val Kilby
Shinarha Truli Scrumptious Lilac Tortie Midland Counties 20:05:07 Margaret Walkden
Shinarha Truli Scrumptious Lilac Tortie Cambridge 29:03:08 Pru Kerr
Shinarha Truli Scrumptious Lilac Tortie Eastern Counties 02:08:08 Val Kilby
Taleh Phabbay Tomasina Lilac Tortie Short-Haired of Scotland 14:04:12 Val Kilby
Taleh Phabbay Tomasina Lilac Tortie North East Scotland 12:05:12 Diana Harper
Tintoretto Marcela Duchamp Lilac Tortie Essex 10:04:04 Sheila Hamilton
Tintoretto Marcela Duchamp Lilac Tortie Bedford 24:04:04 Jean Gamble
Tintoretto Marcela Duchamp Lilac Tortie      
Tintoretto Marcela Duchamp Lilac Tortie East Sussex 16:07:05 Keith Scruton
Episcopuss Regulus Caramel Kentish 19:10:03 Maria  Chapman
Episcopuss Quirita Caramel Tortie Kentish 19:10:03 Maria  Chapman
Episcopuss Quirita Caramel Tortie Suffolk & Norfolk 22:05:04 Helen Marriott-Power
Episcopuss Quirita Caramel Tortie Maidstone & Medway 18:12:04 Joyce Green
Fecheldee Daisie May Caramel Tortie Southern Counties 31:01:09 Diana Harper
Fecheldee Daisie May Caramel Tortie Essex 11:04:09 Maria  Chapman
Fecheldee Daisie May Caramel Tortie Bedford 25:04:09 Jon Trotter
Fecheldee Daisie May Caramel Tortie Suffolk & Norfolk 16:05:09 Steve Morris
Champion Fecheldee Daisie May Caramel Tortie Croydon 12:02:11 Diana Harper
Tarjjika Rose-Blossom Caramel Tortie Wessex 03:03:12 John Hansson
Amorcatz Hermoine Grainger Brown Tabby North East of Scotland 12:05:07 Margaret Walkden
Amorcatz Shivamatimbas Brown Tabby Shropshire 06:02:16 Steve Crow
Amorcatz Shivamatimbas Brown Tabby Gwynedd CC 06:02:16 Helen Marriott-Power
Antikpatina Prunella Brown Tabby London 13:07:09 Anne Gregory
Antikpatina Prunella Brown Tabby Three Counties 15:08:09 Sylvia Rose
Antikpatina Prunella Brown Tabby Bucks, Oxen & Berks 19:09:09 Steve Morris
Antikpatina Prunella Brown Tabby Tonkinese Breed Club 31:10:09 Jon Trotter
Antikpatina Prunella Brown Tabby National 28:11:09 Helen Marriott-Power
Bonzer Midnightviolet Brown Tabby Merseyside 07:06:03 Jean Gamble
Bonzer Midnightviolet Brown Tabby Humberside 28:06:03 George Gow
Bonzer Midnightviolet Brown Tabby Lincolnshire 12:07:03 Maria  Chapman
Bonzer Midnightviolet Brown Tabby Eastern Counties 02:09:03 Sheila Hamilton
Bonzer Midnightviolet Brown Tabby Herts & Middlesex 06:09:03 Pru Kerr
Bonzer Midnightviolet Brown Tabby Bucks, Oxen & Berks 20:09:03 Jean Gamble
Bonzer Midnightviolet Brown Tabby National 04:12:04 John Hansson
Ferngully Wakanda Brown Tabby Surrey & Sussex 15:03:08 Grace Denny
Rameses Whiskymac Brown Tabby Surrey & Sussex 18:03:17 Shirley Bullock
Rameses Whiskymac Brown Tabby London 18:03:17 Phil Cornish
Shinarha Lilybelle Brown Tabby Tonkinese Breed Club 29:10:11 Anne Gregory
Shinarha Lilybelle Brown Tabby Short-Haired   Joyce Green
Shinarha Lilybelle Brown Tabby Croydon 11:02:02 Diana Harper
Tonkaholics Starsnstripes Brown Tabby Bedford & District 23:04:05 Helen Marriott-Power
Tonkaholics Starsnstripes Brown Tabby Suffolk & Norfolk 21:05:05 Diana Harper
Tonkaholics Starsnstripes Brown Tabby London 11:06:05 Doreen Burke
Tonkyway Chertan Brown Tabby CPP Tonkinese Breed Club 30:05:15 Sylvia Rose
Tonkyway Chertan Brown Tabby CPP Wessex 04:07:15 Sylvia Rose
Tonkyway Chertan Brown Tabby CPP Wiltshire 04:07:15 Phil Cornish
Tonkyway Chertan Brown Tabby CPP Cambria 04:06:16 S Woodley
Amorcatz Minnie Coopurr Blue Tabby Tonkinese Breed Club 27:10:07 Sylvia Rose
Amorcatz Minnie Coopurr Blue Tabby Lincolnshire 12:07:08 Mary Kalal
Amorcatz Minnie Coopurr Blue Tabby Herts & Middlesex 04:09:10 Steve Morris
Elpidos Tabby Tiger Blue Tabby Tonkinese Breed Club 31:10:09 Jon Trotter
Mymystic Pharoah Blue Tabby Herts & Middlesex 06:09:03 Pru Kerr
Mymystic Pharoah Blue Tabby Southern Counties 31:01:04 Mary Kalal
Mymystic Pharoah Blue Tabby Croydon 14:02:04 Cilla Rowlands
Mymystic Pharoah Blue Tabby Surrey & Sussex 20:03:04 Maria  Chapman
Mymystic Pharoah Blue Tabby Maidstone & Medway 17:12:05 Mary Kalal
Tarjjika Skylark Blue Tabby Jersey 22:04:06 Diana Harper
Tarjjika Skylark Blue Tabby London 10:06:06 Keith Scruton
Tarjjika Skylark Blue Tabby Wiltshire & District 01:07:06 Helen Marriott-Power
Tarjjika Skylark Blue Tabby Surrey & Sussex 21:03:09 Steve Crow
Tonkyway Tseen She Blue Tabby Southwest Counties :15 Phil Cornish
Champion Tarjjika Skylark Blue Tabby Tonkinese Cat Club 28:05:11 Susan Luxford-Watts
Yokota Boudicia Iceni Blue Tabby Lakeside & District 20:06:09 Sheila Hamilton
Yokota Boudicia Iceni Blue Tabby Gwynedd 08:07:09 Judy Potter
Yokota Boudicia Iceni Blue Tabby Chester & North Wales 08:08:09 Helen Marriott-Power
Adfursh Festive Cheer Chocolate Tabby Tonkinese Breed Club 30:10:04 Maria  Chapman
Bonzer Stromboli Chocolate Tabby Maidstone & Medway 20:12:03 Keith Scruton
Bonzer Stromboli Chocolate Tabby Bristol & District 21:02:04 Cilla Rowlands
Bonzer Stromboli Chocolate Tabby Tonkinese Breed Club 30:10:04 Maria  Chapman
Tintoretto Misty Stardust Chocolate Tabby Supreme 29:11:03 Isle Sherry
Tintoretto Misty Stardust Chocolate Tabby Maidstone & Medway 20:12:03 Keith Scruton
Tintoretto Misty Stardust Chocolate Tabby Short-Haired 10:01:04 Cilla Rowlands
Tonkaholics Superstar Chocolate Tabby Cambridgeshire 31:03:07 Maria  Chapman
Tonkaholics Superstar Chocolate Tabby Essex 14:04:07 Margaret Walkden
Tonkaholics Superstar Chocolate Tabby Bedford 28:04:07 Steve Crow
Champion Tonkaholics Superstar Chocolate Tabby Maidstone & Medway 15:12:07 Diana Harper
Champion Tonkaholics Superstar Chocolate Tabby Southern Counties 26:01:08 Val Kilby
Toshiki Umika Chocolate Tabby Short-Haired 17:03:07 Sandra Deveraux
Toshiki Umika Chocolate Tabby Lakeside & District 16:06:07 Sheila Hamilton
Toshiki Umika Chocolate Tabby Cumberland 13:10:07 Margaret Kidd
Amorcatz Rafa Nadal Caramel Tabby Somerset 02:06:12 Anne Kelly
Archenzo Milly Molly Caramel Tabby Bucks, Oxen & Berks 20:09:08 Mary Kalal
Archenzo Milly Molly Caramel Tabby Tonkinese Breed Club 25:10:08 Diana Harper
Archenzo Milly Molly Caramel Tabby National 29:11:08 Steve Morris
Elpidos Tabby Tiger Caramel Tabby Southern Counties 30:01:10 Mrs Barrett
Elpidos Tabby Tiger Caramel Tabby Cambridgeshire 27:03:10 Joyce Green
Elpidos Tabby Tiger Caramel Tabby Suffolk & Norfolk 15:05:10 J Barrett
Mymystic Chenille Caramel Tabby Tonkinese Breed Club 29:10:05 Sheila Hamilton
Mymystic Chiffon Caramel Tabby East Sussex 19:07:03 Barbara Scruton
Tonkaholics Yokota Lily Caramel Tabby Short-Haired 08:01:05 Jean Gamble
Tonkaholics Yokota Lily Caramel Tabby Shropshire 04:02:06 Steve Crow
Tonkaholics Yokota Lily Caramel Tabby Coventry & Leister 25:02:06  
Hushpad Chaem Choi Brown Tortie Tabby Wyvern 13:09:03 Keith Scruton
Hushpad Chaem Choi Brown Tortie Tabby      
Hushpad Chaem Choi Brown Tortie Tabby Short-Haired 06:01:07  
Hushpad Chaem Choi Brown Tortie Tabby Shropshire 02:02:08 Diana Harper
Vomellarbek Cashmere of Tallica   Wyvern 05:09:16 L Fryer

 

tonkaholics@tiscali.co.uk

 

This site is of Tonkaholics 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015 and 2016