LIST OF TONKINESE WITH PREMIER CERTIFICATES.

I have been collecting, this information since we progressed to Championship Status, June 2003. If I have missed anyone and you would like to see your cats name here, please E-mail me with your information.

Cats Name

Colour

Show

Date

Judge

Beannocht Branwen

Brown

Gwynedd

19:07:03

Joyce Green

Chinktonks Giocosa

Brown BCR

Somerset

10:09:16

S Woodley

Chinktonks Giocosa

Brown BCR

 Kernow

01:04:17

Diana Harper

Diabolos  Myleah

Brown

Kentish

15:10:05

Jean Gamble

Diabolos  Myleah

Brown

Tonkinese Breed Club

25:10:08

Jon Trotter

Diabolos  Myleah

Brown

Surrey & Sussex

21:03:09

Linda Ashmore

Diabolos  Myleah

Brown

Surrey & Sussex

20:03:10

Diana Harper

Merrydancer Bellaboogie

Brown

Northern

11:09:04

 
Merrydancer Bellaboogie

Brown

Supreme

20:11:04

Ronnie Brooks

Merrydancer Bellaboogie

Brown

Durham County

28:05:05

Val Kilby

Merrydancer Bellaboogie

Brown

Coventry & Leister

25:10:06

 
Mimaperks Tiffany Case

Brown

Eastern Counties

01:08:09

John Hansson

Mimaperks Tiffany Case

Brown

Kentish

17:10:09

Steve Morris

Mimaperks Tiffany Case

Brown

Cambridgeshire

27:03:10

Steve Crow

Mimaperks Tiffany Case

Brown

Eastern Counties

07:08:10

Jon Trotter

Premier Mimaperks Tiffany Case Brown Essex 10:04:10 Margaret Walkden
Premier Mimaperks Tiffany Case Brown Bedford & District 24:04:10 Sheila Hamilton
Premier Mimaperks Tiffany Case Brown Tonkinese Cat Club 29:05:10 Doreen Burke
Premier Mimaperks Tiffany Case Brown Herts & Middlesex 04:09:10 Steve Morris
Premier Mimaperks Tiffany Case Brown Tonkinese Cat Club 28:05:11 Maria Chapman
Mimaperks Perkins Saturnus Brown BCR

Gwynedd

06:02:15

Helen Marriott-Power

Mimaperks Perkins Saturnus Brown BCR

Shropshire

06:02:15 Maria Chapman-Beer
Mymystic Golden Shadow Brown Eastern Counties 02:08:03 Sheila Hamilton
Mymystic Golden Shadow Brown Three Counties 18:08:03 Ronnie Brooks
Mymystic Golden Shadow Brown Kentish 18:10:03 Maria Chapman
Mymystic Golden Shadow Brown Kensington 08:11:03 Keith Scruton
Mymystic Pagansun Brown East Sussex 19:07:03 Pru Kerr
Mymystic Pagansun Brown Tonkinese Breed Club 08:11:03 A Skilling
Mymystic Pagansun Brown Wessex 06:03:04 Cilla Rowlands
Mymystic Pagansun Brown Three Counties 19:08:06 Linda Ashmore
Mymystic Pagansun Brown Herts & Middlesex 02:09:06 Sarndra Devereux
Mymystic Pagansun Brown Tonkinese Breed Club 28:10:06 Anne Kelly
Mymystic Pagansun Brown Surrey & Sussex 17:03:07 Maria Chapman
Mymystic Pagansun Brown East Sussex 14:07:07 Keith Scruton
Mymystic Pagansun Brown Three Counties 18:08:07 Mary Kalal
Imp Gr Pr Mymystic Pagansun Brown Tonkinese Cat Club 30:05:09 Steve Morris
Quelazure Ambercloud Brown Supreme 19:11:05 Helen Marriott-Power
Quelazure Ambercloud Brown Notts & Derby 04:02:06 Jean Gamble
Quelazure Ambercloud Brown Northern Counties 09:09:06 John Hansson
Tonkaholics  Majik-Paws Brown CPP Suffolk & Norfolk 16:05:15 Diana Harper
Tonkaholics  Majik-Paws Brown CPP London 19:03:16 Phil Cornish
Tonkaholics  Majik-Paws Brown CPP Surrey & Sussex 19:03:16 Linda Ashmore
Tonkaholics Shant Telle Brown Tonkinese Cat Club 11:12:10 Mary Kalal
Tonkaholics Shant Telle Brown National   Linda Ashmore
Tonkaholics Shant Telle Brown Southern Counties 29:01:11 Helen Marriott-Power
Tonkaholics Sidrophel Brown Bedford & District 24:04:08 Sheila Hamilton
Tonkaholics Sidrophel Brown Suffolk & Norfolk 17:05:08 Sarndra Devereux
Tonkaholics Sidrophel Brown Kentish 18:10:08 Diana Harper
Tonkaholics Sidrophel Brown Essex 11:04:09 Ronnie Brooks
Tonkaholics Ziggystar-Dust Brown BCR Three Counties 12:08:17 Phil Cornish
Gr Ch Tonkyway Bournville Carina Brown Croydon 13:02:16 Ronnie Brooks
Taleh Zamber Caine Brown Yorkshire 23:10:10 Jenny Cunningham
Adoreatonk Lone Ranger Blue Tonkinese Cat Club 26:05:12 Helen Marriott-Power
Antikpatina Solitaire Blue London 12:06:10 Ronnie Brooks
Antikpatina Solitaire Blue Three Counties 21:08:10 Shirley Bullock
Antikpatina Solitaire Blue Tonkinese Breed Club 30:10:10 Maria Chapman
Deelando Bluebelle Blue Suffolk & Norfolk 22:05:04 Helen Marriott-Power
Deelando Bluebelle Blue Merseyside 05:06:04 Jean Gamble
Ch Fecheldee Tabina Blue Tonkinese Cat Club 25:05:13 Sue Amor
Goldendragon Ariel Blue CPP Tonkinese Cat Club 30:05:15 Sylvia Rose
Goldendragon Ariel Blue CPP Tonkinese Breed Club 30:05:15 Sue Amor
Hylily Kalakar Kamedi Blue Tonkinese Breed Club 29:10:05 Keith Scruton
Hylily Kalakar Kamedi Blue Kentish 20:10:07 Linda Ashford
Keroon Tegath Frocious Blue Tonkinese Breed Club 27:10:07 Diana Harper
Keroon Tegath Frocious Blue Tonkinese Breed Club 25:10:08 Jon Trotter
Lilyput Sherbet Fountain Blue Herts & Tarts 28:02:15 L Fryer
Lilyput Sherbet Fountain Blue Coventry & Leister 28:02:15 Steve Crow
Lilyput Sherbet Fountain Blue Surrey & Sussex 21:03:15 Linda Ashmore
Lilyput Sherbet Fountain Blue London 21:03:15 Steve Parkin
Lilyput Sherbet Fountain Blue Short-Haired CS 12:04:15 Mrs Codd
Lilyput Sherbet Fountain Blue Midlands 12:04:15 Sue Amour
Mimaperks Burlington Bertie Blue Wyvern 14:09:13 Diana Harper
Mimaperks Burlington Bertie Blue Supreme :13 ? Steve Crow
Mimaperks Burlington Bertie Blue Maidstone & Medway 21:12:13 Helen Marriott-Power
Tallica Silverstone Blue Tonkinese Breed Club 29:10:11 Phil Cornish
Tamtonks Gorgy Porgy Blue Cambria 10:10:06 H Dadd
Tawfan Toshiki Edan Blue Gwynedd 17:07:04 Diana Harper
Tawfan Toshiki Edan Blue North West 24:09:05 Jean Gamble
Tonkaholics Angelite-Blue Blue Tonkinese Cat Club 29:05:10 Doreen Burke
Tonkaholics Angelite-Blue Blue Wiltshire 03:07:10 Steve Morris
Tonkaholics Angelite-Blue Blue Bucks, Oxen and Berks 18:09:10 Diana Harper
Premier Tonkaholics Angelite-Blue Blue Wessex 05:03:11 Sarndra Devereux
Tonkaholics Milomagnifiko Blue West of England 23:08:08 Helen Marriott-Power

Ch Tonkaholics Mimi Laminx

Blue Three Counties 15:07:15 Phil Cornish
Tonkaholics Rockangel Blue Tonkinese Breed Club 28:10:06 Anne Kelly
Tonkaholics Rockangel Blue Herts & Middlesex 01:09:07 Margaret Walkden
Tonkini Spellbinder Blue Kentish 10:10:16 Phil Cornish
Tonkyway Shemara Blue CPP Kentish 17:10:15 Keith Scruton
Adoreatonk Lilly Orchid Chocolate Three Counties 15:08:08 Joyce Green
Adoreatonk Lilly Orchid Chocolate Bucks, Oxen & Berks 20:10:08 Joyce Green & Steve Crow
Adoreatonk Lilly Orchid Chocolate National 29:11:08 Steve Morris
Adoreatonk Lullaby Beau Chocolate Tonkinese Breed Club 29:10:11 Phil Cornish
Adoreatonk Lullaby Beau Chocolate Tonkinese Cat Club 26:05:12 Helen Marriott-Power
Antikpatina Chocolate London 13:08:09 Joyce Green
Antikpatina Huggybear Chocolate Herts & Middlesex 05:09:09 Steve Morris
Antikpatina Huggybear Chocolate Surrey & Sussex 20:03:10 Diana Harper
Antikpatina Logibear Chocolate Kensington 25:07:09 Margaret Walkden
Antikpatina Logibear Chocolate Three Counties 15:08:09 Steve Crow
Antikpatina Logibear Chocolate Bucks, Oxen & Berks 19:09:09 Steve Morris
Antikpatina Logibear Chocolate Tonkinese Breed Club 31:10:09 Anne Kelly
Antikpatina Logibear Chocolate National 28:11:09 Helen Marriott-Power
Deelando Rachels Angel Chocolate Bedford 24:04:04 Barbara Scruton
Deelando Rachels Angel Chocolate Suffolk & Norfolk 22:05:04 Helen Marriott-Power
Deelando Rachels Angel Chocolate Merseyside 05:06:04 Jean Gamble
Fecheldee Bjorn Chocolate Herts & Middlesex 01:03:04 Sarndra Devereux
Fecheldee Bjorn Chocolate Wessex 01:03:04 Doreen Burke
Merrydancer Ballu Tunda Chocolate West of England & South Wales 28:08:06 Jean Gamble
Mimaperks Windmill Girl Chocolate Tonkinese Breed Club 31:10:09 Anne Kelly
Mimaperks Windmill Girl Chocolate Suffolk & Norfolk 15:05:10 Sheila Hamilton
Mimaperks Windmill Girl Chocolate Humberside 10:07:10 Helen Marriott-Power
Taleh Lexiter Chocolate Maidstone & Medway 16:12:06 Mary Kalal
Taleh Zamber Caine Chocolate Humberside 10:07:10 Helen Marriott-Power
Taleh Zamber Caine Chocolate Yorkshire 23:10:10 Maria Chapman
Tonkaholics Fabius Maximus Chocolate Surrey & Sussex 15:03:08  
Tonkaholics Fabius Maximus Chocolate Three Counties 15:08:08 Joyce Green
Tonkaholics  Mickey Blueyes Chocolate CPP Suffolk & Norfolk 16:05:15 Diana Harper
Tonkaholics  Mickey Blueyes Chocolate CPP London 19:03:16 Phil Cornish
Tonkaholics  Mickey Blueyes Chocolate CPP Surrey & Sussex 19:03:16 Linda Ashmore
Tonkaholics Uncle Sam Chocolate Suffolk & Norfolk 20:05:06 Diana Harper
Tonkaholics Uncle Sam Chocolate Kensington 29:07:06 Ronnie Brooks
Tonkaholics Uncle Sam Chocolate Kentish 21:10:06 Jean Gamble
Tonkini Lemon Delight Chocolate Chester & North Wales 13:08:16 Helen Marriott-Power
Tonkini Lemon Delight Chocolate Gwynedd 04:02:17 Steve Parkin
Tonkini Lemon Delight Chocolate Shropshire 04:02:17 Maria Chapman-Beer
Tonkini Peppermint Twist Chocolate CPP Kentish 10:10:16 Phil Cornish
Trampuss Tickety Boo Chocolate West of England 28:08:04 Helen Marriott-Power
Trampuss Tickety Boo Chocolate Coventry & Leicester 26:02:05 Keith Scruton
Trampuss Tickety Boo Chocolate Wiltshire & District 02:07:05 Diana Harper
Trampuss Tickety Boo Chocolate Coventry & Leicester 25:02:06 Mary Kalal
Trampuss Tickety Boo Chocolate West of England 28:08:06 Jean Gamble
Trampuss Tickety Boo Chocolate Coventry & Leicester 24:02:06 John Hansson
Trampuss Tickety Boo Chocolate West of England 25:08:07 John Hansson
Fecheldee Anastasia Lilac Tonkinese Breed Club 08:11:03  
Fecheldee Anastasia Lilac Surrey & Sussex 20:03:04  
Fecheldee Anastasia Lilac Bucks, Oxen & Berks 18:09:04  
Fecheldee Anastasia Lilac Three Counties 20:08:05 Doreen Burke
Fecheldee Anastasia Lilac Cambria 08:10:05 Margaret Walkden
Fecheldee Anastasia Lilac Tonkinese Breed Club 29:10:05 Ronnie Brooks
Fecheldee Anastasia Lilac Southern Counties 28:01:06 Jean Gamble
Fecheldee Anastasia Lilac London 10:06:06 Steve Crow
Imperial Grand Champion Fecheldee Chailai Titaya Lilac Three Counties 21:08:10 Shirley Bullock
Imperial Grand Champion Fecheldee Chailai Titaya Lilac Kentish 16:10:10 Steve Crow
Imperial Grand Champion Fecheldee Chailai Titaya Lilac Tonkinese Breed Club 30:10:10 Maria Chapman
Imperial Grand Champion Fecheldee Chailai Titaya Lilac Supreme 20:11:10 Grace Denny
Fecheldee Orgusta Lilac Maidstone & Medway 15:12:12 Diana Harper
Fecheldee Venus Lilac National 28:11:09 Helen Marriott-Power
Fecheldee Venus Lilac Southern Counties 30:01:10 Mr. Barrett
Fecheldee Venus Lilac Croydon 14:02:10 Rosie Alger-Street
Kichiko Palomine Lilac East Sussex 09:04:11 Joyce Green
Kichiko Palomine Lilac Tonkinese Cat Club 28:05:11 Maria Chapman
Ch Lilyput Duchess Kate Lilac Yorkshire 25:10:14 Val Kilby
Ch Lilyput Duchess Kate Lilac Cheshire Area 08:11:14 Mrs Barrett
Ch Lilyput Duchess Kate Lilac Supreme 22:11:14  Shirley Bullock
Tonkaholics Solomon Lilac London 09:06:07 Doreen Burke
Tonkaholics Solomon Lilac Kensington 28:07:07 Ronnie Brooks
Tonkaholics Solomon Lilac Bucks, Oxen & Berks 15:09:07 Maria Chapman
Treedancer Lilac Korene Lilac Edinburgh & East Scotland 19:07:03 Margaret  Kidd
Treedancer Lilac Korene Lilac North East of Scotland 08:05:04 Jean Gamble
Treedancer Lilac Korene Lilac Edinburgh & East Scotland 24:07:04 Judy Potter
Treedancer Lilac Korene Lilac The West of Scotland 15:01:05 Linda Ashmore
Treedancer Lilac Korene Lilac Scotia Cat Fanciers 23:04:05 Jean Gamble
Treedancer Lilac Korene Lilac Edinburgh & East Scotland 23:07:05 Linda Ashmore
Treedancer Lilac Korene Lilac The West of Scotland 03:12:05 Diana Harper
Treedancer Lilac Korene Lilac Scottish Cat Club 11:02:06 Helen Marriott-Power
Treedancer Lilac Korene Lilac Edinburgh & East Scotland 22:07:06 Steve Crow
Wizadora Houdini Lilac Cambria 11:10:03 Diana Harper
OBIGC Yokota Lucie Locket Lilac Cambria 04:06:16 Sue Amor
OBIGC Yokota Lucie Locket Lilac Bristol  & District 04:06:16 Phil Cornish
OBIGC Yokota Lucie Locket Lilac Wessex 02:07:16 Jon Trotter
OBIGC Yokota Lucie Locket Lilac Wiltshire 02:07:16 Val Anderson-Drew
Mimaperks Champagne Charlie Red BCR Coventry & Leicester 27:02:15 Dorothy Stone
Mimaperks Champagne Charlie Red BCR Herts & Middlesex 27:02:15 Lynne Fryer
Romantica Remus Red Herts & Middlesex 06:09:03 Helen Marriott-Power
Romantica Remus Red Bucks, Oxen & Berks 20:09:03 Diana Harper
Romantica Remus Red Tonkinese Breed Club 08:11:03 Ronnie Brooks
Romantica Remus Red Supreme 29:11:03 Susan Luxford-Watts
Romantica Remus Red Maidstone & Medway 20:12:03 Keith Scruton
Shinarha Utsukushi Red Three Counties 20:08:05 Doreen Burke
Taleh Midas Oftoshiki Red Kentish 2010 Steve Morris
Tonkaholics Antares Red Croydon 12:02:05 Barbara Scruton
Tonkaholics Antares Red Surrey & Sussex 19:03:05 Anne Kelly
Tonkaholics Antares Red Wiltshire & District 02:07:05 Jean Gamble
Tonkaholics Antares Red East Sussex 16:07:05 Ronnie Brooks
Tonkaholics Antares Red Herts & Middlesex 03:09:05 Helen Marriott-Power
Tonkaholics Antares Red Kentish 15:10:05 Jean Gamble
Tonkaholics Antares Red Surrey & Sussex 18:03:06 Maria Chapman
Tonkaholics Antares Red Southern Counties 27:01:07 Mary Kalal
Tonkaholics Antares Red Wiltshire & District 07:07:07 Ronnie Brooks
Tonkaholics Summersolstice Red CPP Three Counties 15:08:15 Di Stone
Tonkaholics Summersolstice Red CPP Three Counties 12:08:17 Jon Trotter
Tonkitu Tataki Red Wyvern 13:09:03 Jean Gamble
Tonkitu Tataki Red South Western Counties 27:09:03 John Furber
Tonkitu Tataki Red Somerset 04:06:05 Barbara Scruton
Toshiki Jovian Red Shropshire 07:02:04 Margaret Walkden
Adoreatonk  Nortietortie Brown Tortie Surrey & Sussex 15:03:08 Shirley Bullock
Adoreatonk  Nortietortie Brown Tortie Cambridge 29:03:08 Anne Gregory
Adoreatonk  Nortietortie Brown Tortie Essex 12:04:08 Margaret Walkden
Adoreatonk  Nortietortie Brown Tortie Southern Counties 31:01:09 Anne Gregory
Adoreatonk  Nortietortie Brown Tortie Surrey & Sussex 19:03:11 Diana Harper
Ehwaz Freyja Brown Tortie Essex 13:04:13 Joyce Green
Gr Ch Copernicus Cherryblossom Brown Tortie Notts & Derby 22:01:11 Steve Morris
Gr Ch Copernicus Cherryblossom Brown Tortie Lancashire 12:03:11 Diana Harper
Melusine Bella Clova Brown Tortie Wiltshire & District 05:07:03 Linda Ashmore
Melusine Bella Clova Brown Tortie Bristol  & District 21:02:04 Jean Gamble
Melusine Bella Clova Brown Tortie Somerset 06:06:04 Cilla Rowlands
Melusine Bella Clova Brown Tortie Somerset 03:06:06 Anne Kelly
Melusine Bella Clova Brown Tortie Cambria 14:10:06 Jean Gamble
Grand Champion Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie Kensington 29:07:06 Ronnie Brooks
Grand Champion Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie Three Counties 19:08:06 Linda Ashmore
Grand Champion Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie Herts & Middlesex 02:09:06 Sarndra Devereux
Grand Champion Tonkaholics Isla Tanika Brown Tortie West Country 13:01:07 Diana Harper
Imp Gr Ch Tonkaholics Istar Brown Tortie Bucks, Oxen & Berks 15:09:07 Maria  Chapman
Imp Gr Ch Tonkaholics Istar Brown Tortie Tonkinese Breed Club 27:10:07 Jon Trotter
Imp Gr Ch Tonkaholics Istar Brown Tortie Maidstone & Medway 15:12:07 Jon Trotter
Imp Gr Ch Tonkaholics Istar Brown Tortie Southern Counties 26:01:08 John Hansson
Tonkaholics Serendipity Brown Tortie Eastern Counties 02:08:03 Sheila Hamilton
Tonkaholics Serendipity Brown Tortie Herts & Middlesex 06:09:03 Helen Marriott-Power
Tonkaholics Serendipity Brown Tortie Bucks, Oxen & Berks 20:09:03 Diana Harper
Tonkaholics Serendipity Brown Tortie Maidstone & Medway 20:12:03 Keith Scruton
Tonkaholics Splish-Splash Brown Tortie Cambridge 28:04:12 Rosie Alger-Street
Tonkaholics Splish-Splash Brown Tortie

Kensington

28:07:12 Margaret Walkden
Tonkaholics Splish-Splash Brown Tortie

Three Counties

18:08:12 Phil Cornish
Kingsmeadow Richtea Cream Scottish Cat 14:02:04 Grace Denny
Kingsmeadow Richtea Cream Lakeside & District 18:06:05 Sheila Hamilton
Romantica Carina Cream Tonkinese Breed Club 28:10:06 Doreen Burke
Romantica Carina Cream Maidstone & Medway 16:12:06 Mary Kalal
Romantica Carina Cream Croydon 10:02:07 Mary Kalal
Romantica Carina Cream Wessex 03:03:07 Doreen Burke
Romantica Carina Cream Wessex 03:03:07 Diana Harper
Romantica Carina Cream Essex 14:04:07 Margaret Walkden
Fecheldee Corlena Apricot Kentish 17:10:15 Keith Scruton
Fecheldee Corlena Apricot Surrey & Sussex 19:03:16 S Bullock
Fecheldee Finnin Apricot Tonkinese Cat Club 24:05:14 Sue Amor
Fecheldee  Orgusta Apricot Maidstone & Medway 15:12:12 Diana Harper
Fecheldee  Orgusta Apricot Croydon 09:02:13 Sue Amor
Fecheldee  Orgusta Apricot Surrey & Sussex 16:03:13 Pru Kerr
Imp Gr Ch Tallica Mickey Blue Eyes Apricot Wyvern 06:09:14 Diana Harper
Tonkaholics Light Foot Apricot Colourpoint 13:12:14 Margaret Walkden
Tonkaholics Light Foot Apricot National 13:12:14 Sue Amor
Tonkaholics Light Foot Apricot Suffolk & Norfolk 16:05:15 John Hansson
Tonkaholics Light Foot Apricot Wessex 04:07:15  
Tonkaholics Light Foot Apricot Wiltshire 04:07:15 Keith Scruton
Tonkaholics Light Foot Apricot Kentish 17:10:15 Keith Scruton
Tallica Shining Star Fawn BCR Cambria 04:06:16  

Lilyput Jaffacake

Blue Tortie   :14 Di Stone
Lilyput Jaffacake Blue Tortie Wyvern 06:09:14 Diana Harper
Lilyput Jaffacake Blue Tortie Bucks, Oxen & Berks 20:09:14 Sylvia Rose
Lilyput Jaffacake Blue Tortie East Sussex 20:09:14 Keith Scruton
Lilyput Jaffacake Blue Tortie Maidstone & Medway 20:12:14 Val Anderson-Drew
Ch Fecheldee Tabina Blue Tortie Tonkinese Cat Club 26:10:12 John Hansson
Ch Fecheldee Tabina Blue Tortie Kentish 20:05:12 Maria  Chapman-Beer
Ch Tonkaholics Nefertiti Blue Tortie Tonkinese Cat Club 30:05:09 Steve Morris
Ch Tonkaholics Nefertiti Blue Tortie Kensington 25:07:09 Ronnie Brooks
Ch Tonkaholics Nefertiti Blue Tortie Bucks, Oxen & Berks 19:09:09 Steve Morris
Ch Tonkaholics Nefertiti Blue Tortie Tonkinese Breed Club 31:10:09 Margaret Walkden
Adoreatonk Cocoshanelle Chocolate Tortie Tonkinese Breed Club 29:10:11 Sylvia Rose
Advensh Zelda Chocolate Tortie Wessex 06:03:04 Cilla Rowlands
Gr Ch Fecheldee Georgiegirl Chocolate Tortie Surrey & Sussex 17:03:12 Ronnie Brooks
Gr Ch Fecheldee Georgie Girl Chocolate Tortie East Sussex 07:04:12 Keith Scruton
Tonkaholics  Dottie Lottie Chocolate Tortie CPP Three Counties 13:08:16 Steve Crow
Tonkaholics Wondering-Star Chocolate Tortie Three Counties 13:08:16 S Woodley
Episcopuss Ianthe Lilac Tortie London 14:06:03 Jean Gamble
Episcopuss Ianthe Lilac Tortie Kentish 19:10:03 Maria  Chapman
Episcopuss Ianthe Lilac Tortie Southern Counties 31:01:04 Mary Kalal
Episcopuss Persephone Lilac Tortie Kentish 16:10:06 Barbara Scruton
Episcopuss Persephone Lilac Tortie Maidstone & Medway 18:12:04 Maria  Chapman
Episcopuss Persephone Lilac Tortie Southern Counties 29:01:05 Jean Gamble
Champion Shinarha Enola Gay Lilac Tortie Wiltshire 03:07:04 John Hansson
Champion Shinarha Enola Gay Lilac Tortie Three Counties 21:08:04 Mary Kalal
Champion Shinarha Enola Gay Lilac Tortie Short-Haired 08:01:05  
Champion Shinarha Enola Gay Lilac Tortie Suffolk & Norfolk 20:05:05 Diana Harper
Champion & Gr Pr Shinarha Enola Gay Lilac Tortie Kensington 30:07:05 Maria  Chapman
Shinarha Starlite Wonder Lilac Tortie Lincolnshire 12:07:03 Val Kilby
Shinarha Starlite Wonder Lilac Tortie Short-Haired 10:01:04 Cilla Rowlands
Episcopuss Sophocles Caramel London 11:06:05 Doreen Burke
Episcopuss Sophocles Caramel East Sussex 15:07:06 Maria  Chapman
Episcopuss Sophocles Caramel Berks, Oxen & Bucks 16:09:06 Linda Ashmore
Episcopuss Sophocles Caramel Supreme 25:11:06 Linda Ashmore
Hylily Olivia Opal Caramel Maidstone & Medway 18:12:10 Mary Kalal
Hylily Olivia Opal Caramel Wessex 05:03:11 Sarndra Devereux
Hylily Olivia Opal Caramel East Sussex 09:04:11 Joyce Green
Episcopuss Quirita Caramel Tortie Surrey & Sussex 17:03:07 Maria  Chapman
Episcopuss Quirita Caramel Tortie Bedford 28:04:07 Steve Crow
Episcopuss Quirita Caramel Tortie London 09:06:07 Doreen Burke
IMP Gr Ch Fecheldee Daisie May Caramel Tortie Maidstone & Medway 17:12:16 S Woodley
Tarjjika Rose-Blossom Caramel Tortie Three Counties 17:08:13 Steve Crow
Tallica Shining Star Fawn Bristol  & District 04:06:16 Diana Harper
Adfursh White Tiger Brown Tabby Tonkinese Breed Club 30:10:04 Anne Skilling
Adfursh White Tiger Brown Tabby Supreme 20:11:04 L Niblock
Adfursh White Tiger Brown Tabby Essex 09:04:05 Joyce Green
Adfursh White Tiger Brown Tabby Tonkinese Breed Club 29:10:05 Sheila Hamilton
Druantre Meltin Moment Brown Tabby Lakeside & District 20:06:09 Sheila Hamilton
Mymystic Pharoahs Gold Brown Tabby Supreme 17:11:07 Shirley Bullock
Mymystic Pharoahs Gold Brown Tabby West Country   Doreen Burke
Mymystic Pharoahs Gold Brown Tabby Bristol & District 16:02:08 Maria Chapman
Mymystic Pharoahs Gold Brown Tabby Wessex 01:03:08 Sandra Devereux
Suantre Fatal Attraction Brown Tabby Merseyside 07:06:03 Jean Gamble
Suantre Fatal Attraction Brown Tabby Humberside 28:06:03 George Gow
Suantre Fatal Attraction Brown Tabby Gwynedd 19:07:03 Joyce Green
Suantre Fatal Attraction Brown Tabby Yorkshire 25:10:03 J Tomkinson
Tamtonks Willshakespear Brown Tabby Southern Counties 31:01:04 Mary Kalal
Tamtonks Willshakespear Brown Tabby Bristol & District 21:02:04 Jean Gamble
Tamtonks Willshakespear Brown Tabby London 12:06:04 Keith Scruton
Tonkaholics Cassiopeia Brown Tabby Bedford & District 24:04:08 Sheila Hamilton
Tonkaholics Osiris Brown Tabby London 14:06:08 Grace Denny
Tonkaholics Osiris Brown Tabby Kensington K & NCC 26:07:08 Steve Morris
Tonkaholics Osiris Brown Tabby Bucks, Oxen & Berks 20:10:08 Joyce Green
Toshiki Elistan Brown Tabby Scottish 14:02:04 Grace Denny
Chinktonks Chiku Blue Tabby Wiltshire & District 05:07:08 Diana Harper
Chinktonks Chiku Blue Tabby West of England & South Wales 23:08:08 Shirley Bullock
Chinktonks Chiku Blue Tabby South Western 27:09:08 Doreen Burke
Chinktonks Chiku Blue Tabby Wessex 07:03:09 Steve Morris
Chinktonks Chiku Blue Tabby Kernow 04:04:09 Mary Kalal
Chinktonks Chiku Blue Tabby Somerset 06:06:09 Helen Marriott-Power
Chinktonks Chiku Blue Tabby South Western 26:09:09 Doreen Burke
Chinktonks Chiku Blue Tabby Cambria 10:10:09 H Dadd
Chinktonks Chiku Blue Tabby West Country 16:01:10 Doreen Burke
Gr Pr Chinktonks Chiku Blue Tabby West of England & South Wales 08:05:10 Maria  Chapman
Gr Pr Chinktonks Chiku Blue Tabby Somerset 05:06:10 Anne Kelly
Gr Pr Chinktonks Chiku Blue Tabby Bristol & District 28:08:10 Margaret Walkden
Druantia Goodytwoshoes Blue Tabby Ulster Siamese & All Breed 08:11:08 Anne Gregory
Mymystic Pharoah Blue Tabby National 29:11:08 Steve Morris
Mymystic Pharoah Blue Tabby Southern Counties 31:01:09 Anne Gregory
Mymystic Pharoah Blue Tabby Surrey & Sussex 21:03:09 Linda Ashmore
Adinnsh Ricercar chocolate Tabby Somerset 07:06:03 Anne Kelly
Adinnsh Ricercar chocolate Tabby West of England 23:08:03 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Adinnsh Ricercar chocolate Tabby Kensington KNCC 08:11:03 Keith Scruton
Adinnsh Ricercar chocolate Tabby Bedford 24:04:04 Barbara Scruton
Adinnsh Ricercar chocolate Tabby Wyvern 13:09:03 Jean Gamble
Amorcatz Furrero Rocher chocolate Tabby Bristol & District 08:04:09 Steve Morris
Amorcatz Furrero Rocher chocolate Tabby West of England   Margaret Walkden
Amorcatz Furrero Rocher chocolate Tabby Supreme 21:11:09  
Archenzo Hes Myboy chocolate Tabby Notts & Derby 20:01:07 Maria  Chapman
Archenzo Hes Myboy chocolate Tabby Bedford 28:04:07 Steve Crow
Archenzo Hes Myboy chocolate Tabby Wyvern 08:09:07 Shirley Bullock
Archenzo Jack Thelad chocolate Tabby Tonkinese Breed Club 28:10:06 Doreen Burke
Archenzo Jack Thelad chocolate Tabby Coventry & Leicester 24:02:07 John Hansson
Archenzo Jack Thelad chocolate Tabby Cambridgeshire 31:03:07 Keith Scruton
Archenzo Jack Thelad chocolate Tabby Essex 14:04:07 Margaret Walkden
Archenzo Jack Thelad chocolate Tabby Lincolnshire 14:07:07 Grace Denny
Archenzo Jack Thelad chocolate Tabby Eastern Counties 04:08:07 Steve Crow
Archenzo Jack Thelad chocolate Tabby Short-Haired 05:01:08 Shirley Bullock
Archenzo Jack Thelad chocolate Tabby Shropshire 02:02:08 Diana Harper
Archenzo Jack Thelad chocolate Tabby Coventry & Leicester 23:02:08 Jon Trotter
Bonzer Huggy Bear chocolate Tabby Somerset 07:06:03 Anne Kelly
Bonzer Huggy Bear chocolate Tabby Cambridgeshire 25:03:06 Pru Kerr
Mymystic Nimrod chocolate Tabby East Sussex 17:07:04 Pru Kerr
Mymystic Nimrod chocolate Tabby Kentish 16:10:04 Barbara Scruton
Mymystic Nimrod chocolate Tabby Maidstone & Medway 18:12:04 Maria  Chapman
Mymystic Nimrod chocolate Tabby Bedford & District 23:04:05 Grace Denny
Champion Tonkaholics Superstar chocolate Tabby Kensington 30:07:11 Ronnie Brooks
Champion Tonkaholics Superstar chocolate Tabby Bucks, Oxen & Berks 17:09:11 Maria Chapman-Beer
Mymystic Pagan Lilac Tabby East Sussex 19:07:03 Pru Kerr
Mymystic Pagan Lilac Tabby Kensington KNCC 31:07:04 Maria  Chapman
Mymystic Pagan Lilac Tabby Wyvern 11:09:04 Jean Gamble
Mymystic Pagan Lilac Tabby Maidstone & Medway 17:12:05 Diana Harper
Bonzer Caramel Surprise Caramel Tabby Merseyside 07:06:03  
Mymystic Chenille Caramel Tabby Tonkinese Breed Club 29:10:05 Sheila Hamilton
Mymystic Mandu Caramel Tabby Tonkinese Breed Club 25:10:08 Maria  Chapman
Mymystic Mandu Caramel Tabby London 14:06:03 Jean Gamble
Mymystic Mandu Caramel Tabby Croydon 14:02:04 Maria  Chapman
Mymystic Mandu Caramel Tabby Surrey & Sussex 20;03:04 Pru Kerr
Mymystic Zafran Caramel Tabby Supreme 29:11:03 Susan Luxford-Watts
Mymystic Zafran Caramel Tabby Croydon 14:02:04 Maria  Chapman
Mymystic Zafran Caramel Tabby London 12:06:04 Keith Scruton
Tonkyway Janus Caramel Tabby Kernow 28:03:15 Margaret Walkden
Tonkyway Janus Caramel Tabby Tonkinese Cat Club 30:05:15 Keith Scruton
Tonkyway Janus Caramel Tabby Tonkinese Breed Club 30:05:15 Sylvia Rose
Toshiki Silvara Caramel Tortie Tabby Tonkinese Breed Club 08:11:03 Ronnie Brooks
Toshiki Silvara Caramel Tortie Tabby Gwynedd 17:07:04 Diana Harper
Taleh Soomali   Chester & North Wales 13:08:11 Joyce Green
Taleh Soomali   North Western  Counties 24:09:11

Steve Morris

tonkaholics@tiscali.co.uk

This site is of Tonkaholics 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016 and 2017