TONKINESE CATS WITH INTERMEDIATE CERTIFICATES

I have been collecting, this information since we progressed to Provisional,  if I have missed anyone and you would like to see your cats name here, please E-mail me with your information

Cats Name

Colour

Show

Date

Judge

Adentsh Cressida Brown Maidstone & Medway 16:12:00

Jean Gamble

Angisan Bananas Ntreacle Brown National Cat Club 08:12:01

Barbara Boizard-Neil

Angisan Bananas Ntreacle Brown Southern Counties 26:01:02

Mary Kalal

Angisan Fearless Bjorn Brown Cambria Cat Club 14:10:00

Diana Harper

Beannocht Branwen Brown Merseyside Cat Club 03:06:00

Linda Ashmore

Beannocht Branwen Brown Gwynedd Cat Club 15:07:00

Jean Gamble

Beannocht Branwen Brown Chester & NW 12:08:00

Maria Chapman

Beannocht Branwen Brown Cheshire Area 11:11:00 John Hansson
Beannocht Branwen Brown Short-Haired Cat Club 06:01:01 Cilla Rowlands
Beannocht Branwen Brown Gwynedd Cat Club 15:07:01 Jean Gamble
Beannocht Branwen Brown North West 29:09:01 Grace Denny
Mymystic Golden Shadow Brown Eastern Counties 05:08:00 June Tomkinson 
Mymystic Golden Shadow Brown Kentish Cat Club 21:10:00 Ronnie Brooks
Mymystic Golden Shadow Brown Essex Cat Club 14:04:01 Barbara Scruton
Mymystic Golden Shadow Brown Kensington K & NCC 09:11:02 Anna Bailey
Mymystic Pagansun Brown Wessex 02:03:02 Maria Chapman
Mymystic Pagansun Brown London Cat Club 08:06:02 Mary Kalal
Mymystic Pagansun Brown Three Counties 17:08:02 Mary Kalal
Mymystic Pagansun Brown Southern Counties 25:01:03 Cilla Rowlands
Mymystic Pagansun Brown Surrey & Sussex 15;03:03 Susan Luxford-Watts
Rameses Khan Brown Coventry & Leicester 24:02:01 Anne Kelly
Addeish Lansdale Fable Blue Wiltshire & District 07:0:01 Mary Kalal
Adouzsh Hypnos

Blue

Somerset Cat Club

03:06:00 Cilla Rowlands
Adouzsh Hypnos

Blue

Cambria Cat Club 

14:10:00 Diana Harper
Adouzsh Hypnos

Blue

Somerset Cat Club

02:06:01 Anne Kelly
Adouzsh Hypnos

Blue

Kernow Cat Club

07:04:01 Cilla Rowlands
Bonzer Silver Blaze

Blue

Shropshire Cat Club

03:02:01 Shirley Bullock
Clarinath Kachina

Blue

Somerset Cat Club

02:06:01 Anne Kelly
Clarinath Kachina

Blue

Kernow Cat Club

07:04:01 Cilla Rowlands
Deelando Bluebelle

Blue

Herts & Middlesex 02:09:00 Joyce Green
Deelando Bluebelle

Blue

Maidstone & Medway 16:12:00 Jean Gamble
Rameses Nemesis

Blue

London Cat Club 10:06:00 Mary Kalal 
Rameses Nemesis

Blue

Kensington K & NCC 24:11:01 Keith Scruton
Rameses Nemesis

Blue

Supreme 25:11:00 Helga Dessauer
Rameses Nemesis

Blue

Midlands Counties 13:05:01 Anna Bailey
Rameses Nemesis

Blue

Supreme   Jean Gamble
Rameses Nemesis Blue Supreme 30:11:02 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Tintoretto Lullaby Blush Blue Essex Cat Club  14:04:01 John Hansson
Tintoretto Lullaby Blush Blue Wiltshire & District 07:07:01 Cilla Rowlands 
Tintoretto Lullaby Blush Blue Coventry & Leicester 23:02:02 Barbara Scruton
Tintoretto Lullaby Blush Blue Cambridgeshire CC 23:03:02 Mary Kalal 
Tintoretto Lullaby Blush Blue Supreme 30:11:02 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Bonzer Cuddly Duddly Chocolate North West 23:09:00 Sheila Hamilton
Bonzer Thunderball Chocolate Coventry & Leicester 23:02:02 Barbara Scruton
Carash Happy Lan Chocolate Cork 03:09:00 Shirley Bullock
Rameses Ramraider Chocolate Wiltshire & District 01:07:00 Maria Chapman
Toshiki Leonidas Chocolate Northern Counties 08:09:01 Mary Kalal
Toshiki Leonidas Chocolate Durham Counties 25:05:02 Margaret Walkden
Toshiki Leonidas Chocolate Northern Counties 14:09:01 Anne Gregory
Trampuss Tickety Boo Chocolate West of England 26:08:00 Sheila Hamilton
Trampuss Tickety Boo Chocolate West of England 25:08:01 Barbara Scruton
Trampuss Tickety Boo Chocolate Cambria 13:10:01 Mary Kalal
Trampuss Tickety Boo Chocolate Coventry & Leicester 23:02:02 Anne Kelly
Angisan Xcaliber Knight Lilac Southern Counties 25:01:03 Diana Harper
Angisan Xcaliber Knight Lilac Croydon 08:02:03 Mary Kalal
Angisan Xcaliber Knight Lilac Essex Cat Club 12:04:03 Anne Kelly
Bonzer Brumus Lilac Yorkshire 25:10:01 Cilla Rowlands 
Bonzer Brumus Lilac Humberside 05:05:01 Linda Ashmore
Bonzer Brumus Lilac Bucks, Oxen & Berks 15:09:01 Val Kilby
Bonzer Brumus Lilac Eastern Counties 04:08:01 Barbara Scruton
Bonzer Brumus Lilac Notts & Derby 19:01:02 Anne Kelly
Bonzer Brumus Lilac Bucks, Oxen & Berks 21:09:02  
Bonzer Brumus Lilac Yorkshire 26:10:02  
Bonzer  Merlin Lilac Supreme Cat Show 30:11:02 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Elspus Liling Lilac East Sussex 08:07:00 Maria Chapman
Fecheldee Apollo Lilac Surrey & Sussex 15:03:03 Pru Kerr
Fecheldee Chailai Titaya Lilac Surrey & Sussex 15:03:03 Pru Kerr
Fecheldee Venus Lilac Surrey & Sussex 16:03:02 Sheila Hamilton
Fecheldee Venus Lilac Essex Cat Club 13:04:02 Joyce Green
Fecheldee Venus Lilac London Cat Club 08:06:02 Keith Scruton
Ishmal Imperial Ice Lilac Wessex Cat Club   Sheila Hamilton
Shinarha Devilin Disguise Lilac Short-Haired  06:01:01 Cilla Rowlands 
Shinarha Devilin Disguise Lilac Southern Counties 27:01:01 Linda Ashmore
Shinarha Devilin Disguise Lilac Croydon 10:02:01 Maria Chapman
Shinarha Devilin Disguise Lilac Surrey & Sussex 17:03:01 Mmme Paquet-Franc
Treedancer Lilac Korene Lilac Edinburgh & East of Scotland 20:07:02 John Hansson
Azulejo Red Ace Red Wyvern 09:09:00 Cilla Rowlands 
Grimspound Ophelia Red Lincolnshire 08:07:00 June Tomkinson
Grimspound Ophelia Red Cambria 14:10:00 Diana Harper
Grimspound Ophelia Red North West 23:09:00 Sheila Hamilton
Romantica Remus Red Three Counties  19:08:00 Cilla Rowlands 
Romantica Remus Red National Cat Club 10:12:00 Maria Chapman 
Romantica Remus Red Southern Counties 27:01:01 Linda Ashmore
Tonkitu Chiang Mai Red

Short-Haired

06:01:01 Cilla Rowlands 
Tonkitu Chiang Mai Red

Wessex

03:03:01 Sheila Hamilton
Tonkitu Flynn Red

West of England

26:06:00 Audrey Pike
Tonkitu Flynn Red

South Western

23:09:00 Cilla Rowlands 
Tonkitu Flynn Red

National Cat Club

25:11:00 Helga Dessauer
Tonkitu Flynn Red Supreme  10:12:00 John Hansson 
Tonkitu Flynn Red

West of England

25:08:01 Jean Gamble
Tonkitu Flynn Red Cheshire Area 11:11:00 John Hansson 
Tonkitu Flynn Red Wessex 03:03:01 Sheila Hamilton
Tonkitu Flynn Red Wiltshire & District 07:07:01 Cilla Rowlands 
Tonkitu Flynn Red Wiltshire & District 06:07:02 Diana Harper
Tonkitu Macavity Red Jersey Cat Club 20:04:02 Sandra Peters
Tonkitu Tao Red

Gwynedd 

15:07:00 Jean Gamble
Tonkitu Tao Red Chester & North Wales  12:08:00 Maria Chapman
Tonkitu Tao Red Cheshire Area 11:11:00 John Hansson
Tonkitu Tataki Red

Gwynedd 

15:07:00 Jean Gamble
Tonkitu Tataki Red West of England 25:08:01 Sheila Hamilton   
Tonkitu Tataki Red Cheshire Area 11:11:00 John Hansson
Tonkitu Tataki Red Wiltshire & District 07:07:01 Cilla Rowlands
Tonkitu Zuleika Red West of England 25:08:01 Audrey Pike
Tonkitu Zuleika Red Wyvern Cat Club 09:09:00 Cilla Rowland
Tonkitu Zuleika Red Jersey Cat Club 20:04:02 Sandra Peters
Toshiki Jovian Red Chester & North Wales 12:08:00 Maria Chapman
Toshiki Jovian Red Short-Haired 06:01:01 Cilla Rowland
Toshiki Jovian Red Colourpoint, Rex, AOV 21:11:00 George Gow
Toshiki Jovian Red Short-Haired 05:01:02 Jean Gamble
Toshiki Jovian Red Wyvern Cat Club 08:0:01 Jean Gamble
Toshiki Jovian Red Chester & North Wales 11:08:01 Sheila Hamilton
Toshiki Jovian Red Shropshire 02:02:02  
Toshiki Jovian Red Suffolk & Norfolk 18:05:02 Joyce Green
Toshiki Jovian Red Wyvern Cat Club 14:09:02 Ronnie Brooks
Toshiki Jovian Red Short-Haired 04:01:03 Mary Kalal 
Toshiki Jovian Red Shropshire 01:02:03 Jean Gamble
Kyetsi Kohsoom Kymook Brown Tortie Shropshire 02:02:02  
Kyetsi Kohsoom Kymook Brown Tortie Lancashire 09:03:02 Val Kilby
Kyetsi Kohsoom Kymook Brown Tortie Shropshire 04:01:03 Cilla Rowlands
Melusine Bellaclova Brown Tortie Somerset  03:06:00 Cilla Rowlands
Melusine Bellaclova Brown Tortie South Western Counties 23:09:00 Cilla Rowlands
Melusine Bellaclova Brown Tortie Cambria 14:10:00 Diana Harper
Melusine Bellaclova Brown Tortie Somerset  02:06:01 Anne Kelly
Melusine Bellaclova Brown Tortie Kernow 07:04:01 Cilla Rowlands
Melusine Bellaclova Brown Tortie South Western Counties 22:09:01 John Furber
Melusine Bellaclova Brown Tortie Somerset  01:06:02 Joyce Green
Melusine Bellaclova Brown Tortie Bristol  District  15:01:03 Sandra Peters
Melusine Bellaclova Brown Tortie Kernow 05:04:01 Keith Scruton
Tonkaholics Istar Brown Tortie Kentish 21:10:00 Ronnie Brooks
Tonkaholics Istar Brown Tortie Croydon 10:02:01 Maria Chapman
Tonkaholics Istar Brown Tortie Short-Haired 05:01:02 Jean Gamble
Tonkaholics Istar Brown Tortie Croydon 09:02:02 Maria Chapman
Tonkaholics Istar Brown Tortie Midland Counties 12:06:02 Lillian Niblock
Adhuish Mali Creme  Cream London Cat Club 10:06:00 Mary Kalal 
Adhuish Mali Creme  Cream East Sussex 08:07:00 Maria Chapman
Adhuish Mali Creme  Cream Surrey & Sussex 17:03:01 Mmme Paquet-Franc 
Adhuish Mali Creme  Cream Croydon 10:02:01 Ronnie Brooks
Episcopuss Pegasus Cream Berks, Oxon & Bucks 16:09:00 Jean Gamble
Fecheldee Omar Cream London Cat Club 09:06:01 Jean Gamble
Fecheldee Omar Cream Supreme 24:11:01 Shirley Bullock
Fecheldee Omar Cream Herts & Middlesex 01:09:01 Sheila Hamilton
Fecheldee Omar Cream Maidstone & Medway 15:12:01 Jean Gamble
Fecheldee Omar Cream Cambridgeshire 29:03:02 Jean Gamble
Fecheldee Simon Cream Short-Haired 05:01:02 Jean Gamble
Fecheldee Simon Cream Shropshire 02:02:02  
Fecheldee Simon Cream Surrey & Sussex 16:03:02 Sheila Hamilton
Fecheldee Simon Cream Midland Counties 12:06:02 Lillian Niblock
Muras Charlie Brown Cream Erin 23:09:00 Alison Ashford
Romantica Carina Cream London Cat Club 09:06:01 Jean Gamble
Oakvil Tempura Cream Wyvern 09:09:00 Cilla Rowlands
Episcopuss Orion Apricot Croydon 10:02:01 Ronnie Brooks
Episcopuss Orion Apricot Southern Counties 26:01:02 Sheila Hamilton
Episcopuss Orion Apricot Bedford & District 27:04:02 Jean Gamble
Adwelsh Aster Blue Tortie Suffolk & Norfolk 19:05:01 Maria Chapman
Leallasford Chloe Keo Blue Tortie Lincolnshire 07:07:01 Judy Potter
Leallasford Chloe Keo Blue Tortie Eastern Counties 04:08:01 Barbara Scruton
Keo Juanita Chocolate Tortie Eastern Counties 05:08:00 June Tomkinson
Keo Juanita Chocolate Tortie Eastern Counties 04:08:01 Keith Scruton
Keo Juanita Chocolate Tortie Yorkshire 20:10:01 Cilla Rowlands
Advensh Zelda Chocolate Tortie Suffolk & Norfolk 18:05:02 Joyce Green
Advensh Zelda Chocolate Tortie Wiltshire & District 06:07:02 Cilla Rowlands
Advensh Zelda Chocolate Tortie Three Counties 17:08:02 Mary Kalal
Advensh Zelda Chocolate Tortie Bucks, Oxen & Berks 21:09:02 Diana Harper
Advensh Zelda Chocolate Tortie Supreme Cat Show 30:11:02 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Advensh Zelda Chocolate Tortie National Cat Club 14:12:02 Jean Gamble
Advensh Zelda Chocolate Tortie Southern Counties 25:01:03 Cilla Rowlands
Advensh Zelda Chocolate Tortie Croydon 08:02:03 Joyce Green
Advensh Zelda Chocolate Tortie Wessex Cat Club 01:03:03 John Furber
Advensh Zelda Chocolate Tortie Surrey & Sussex 15:03:03 Susan Luxford-Watts
Tintoretto Sugarand Spice Chocolate Tortie Kentish Cat Society 19:10:02 Mrs Kidd
Tintoretto Sugarand Spice Chocolate Tortie Maidstone & Medway 21:12:02 Maria Chapman
Advensh Zelda Lilac Tortie Southern Counties 26:01:02 Sheila Hamilton
Advensh Zelda Lilac Tortie Surrey & Sussex 16:03:02 Sheila Hamilton
Advensh Zelda Lilac Tortie Essex Cat Club 13:04:02 Ilse Sherry
Episcopuss Ianthe Lilac Tortie Herts & Middlesex 01:09:01 Sheila Hamilton
Episcopuss Ianthe Lilac Tortie East Sussex 14:07:01 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Episcopuss Ianthe Lilac Tortie Bedford & District 27:04:02 Jean Gamble
Episcopuss Ianthe Lilac Tortie London Cat Club 08:06:02 Mary Kalal
Episcopuss Ianthe Lilac Tortie East Sussex 13:07:02 Joyce Green 
Shinarha Enola Gay Lilac Tortie London Cat Club 10:06:00 Joyce Green 
Shinarha Enola Gay Lilac Tortie Herts & Middlesex 02:09:00 Joyce Green 
Shinarha Enola Gay Lilac Tortie Three Counties

19:08:00

Cilla Rowlands
Shinarha Enola Gay Lilac Tortie Supreme 25:11:00 Helga Dessauer
Shinarha Enola Gay Lilac Tortie Bucks, Oxen & Berks 15:09:01 Val Kilby
Shinarha Enola Gay Lilac Tortie Colourpoint, & AOV 27:10:01 Linda Ashmore
Shinarha Enola Gay Lilac Tortie Wiltshire & District 06:07:02 Diana Harper
Shinarha Sapphire Lilac Tortie Three Counties 17:08:02 Jean Gamble
Episcopuss Quirita Caramel Tortie National Cat Club 10:12:00 John Hansson
Episcopuss Quirita Caramel Tortie East Sussex  08:07:00 Maria Chapman
Episcopuss Quirita Caramel Tortie Southern Counties 27:01:01 Linda Ashmore
Episcopuss Quirita Caramel Tortie Surrey & Sussex 17:03:01 Mmme Paquet-Franc
Episcopuss Quirita Caramel Tortie Colourpoint, & AOV 21:11:00 George Gow
Bonzer Midnightviolet Brown Tabby National Cat Club 14:12:02 Jean Gamble
Bonzer Midnightviolet Brown Tabby Coventry & Leicester 22:02:03 Sheila Hamilton
Bonzer Midnightviolet Brown Tabby Cambridgeshire 29:03:03 Jean Gamble
Mymystic Freyer Brown Tabby Wessex Cat Club 01:03:03 Maria Chapman
Mymystic Mungo Park Blue Tabby Surrey & Sussex 16:0:02 Sheila Hamilton
Adinnsh Ricercar Chocolate Tabby Wiltshire 01:07:00 Maria Chapman
Adinnsh Ricercar Chocolate Tabby Bucks, Oxon & Berks 16:09:00 Jean Gamble
Adinnsh Ricercar Chocolate Tabby Three Counties 19:08:00 Cilla Rowlands
Adinnsh Ricercar Chocolate Tabby Colourpoint, Rex, AOV 21:11:00 George Gow
Adinnsh Ricercar Chocolate Tabby Supreme  25:11:00 Helga Dessauer
Bonzer Flash Harry Chocolate Tabby Merseyside 03:06:00 Linda Ashmore
Bonzer Huggy Bear Chocolate Tabby Cambridgeshire 29:03:03 Jean Gamble
Bonzer Mah Jongg Chocolate Tabby Notts & Derby's 20:01:01 Linda Ashmore
Bonzer Mah Jongg Chocolate Tabby Shropshire 03:02:01 Jean Gamble
Bonzer Mah Jongg Chocolate Tabby Lincolnshire 07:07:01 June Tomkinson
Bonzer Mah Jongg Chocolate Tabby Yorkshire 20:10:01 Cilla Rowlands
Bonzer Mah Jongg Chocolate Tabby Humberside 05:05:01 Linda Ashmore 
Bonzer Mah Jongg Chocolate Tabby Eastern Counties 04:08:01 Keith Scruton
Bonzer Mah Jongg Chocolate Tabby Herts & Middlesex 01:09:01 Shirley Bullock
Bonzer Mah Jongg Chocolate Tabby North West 29:09:01 Grace Denny 
Bonzer Mah Jongg Chocolate Tabby Durham County 26:05:01 Cilla Rowlands
Bonzer Mah Jongg Chocolate Tabby Notts & Derby's 19:01:02 June Tomkinson
Bonzer Mah Jongg Chocolate Tabby Cambridgeshire 23:03:02 Ann Gregory
Bonzer Mah Jongg Chocolate Tabby Humberside 04:05:02 Maria Chapman
Bonzer Mah Jongg Chocolate Tabby Lincolnshire 13:07:02 Sheila Hamilton
Bonzer Mah Jongg Chocolate Tabby Eastern Counties 03:08:02 Barbara Scruton
Bonzer Mah Jongg Chocolate Tabby North West 28;:9:02 Maria Chapman
Hushpad Chaem Choi  Chocolate Tabby Midland Counties 11:05:03 Margaret Walkden
Ishokats Queen Georgette Chocolate Tabby National Cat Club 08:12:01 Barbara Boizard-Neil
Ishokats Queen Georgette Chocolate Tabby Southern Counties 26:01:02 Mary Kalal
Mymystic Nimrod Chocolate Tabby Maidstone & Medway 16:12:00 Jean Gamble
Mymystic Nimrod Chocolate Tabby Kentish  Cat Society 20:10:01 Ronnie Brooks
Mymystic Nimrod Chocolate Tabby East Sussex 14:07:01 Maria Chapman
Mymystic Nimrod Chocolate Tabby Kentish  Cat Society 19:10:02 Ilse Sherry
Rameses Reckless Chocolate Tabby Bucks, Oxon & Berks 16:09:00 Jean Gamble
Rameses Reckless Chocolate Tabby Supreme  24:11:01 Jean Gamble

Shirley Bullock  cs

Tintoretto Misty Stardust Chocolate Tabby Kentish  Cat Society 20:10:01 June Tomkinson
Tintoretto Misty Stardust Chocolate Tabby Wyvern  08:09:01 Jean Gamble
Tintoretto Misty Stardust Chocolate Tabby Chester & North Wales 11:08:01 Sheila Hamilton
Tintoretto Misty Stardust Chocolate Tabby Midland Counties 13:05:01 Cilla Rowlands
Tintoretto Misty Stardust Chocolate Tabby East Sussex 13:07:02 Jean Gamble
Tintoretto Misty Stardust Chocolate Tabby Southern Counties 25:01:03 Diana Harper
Mymystic Mischa Lilac Tabby London Cat Club 09:06:01 John Hansson
Bonzer Red Rum Red Tabby Bucks, Oxon & Berks 16:09:00 Jean Gamble
Bonzer Red Rum Red Tabby Somerset 03:06:00 Cilla Rowlands
Bonzer Red Rum Red Tabby Eastern Counties 05:08:00 John Hansson
Bonzer Red Rum Red Tabby Notts & Derby 20:01:01 Linda Ashmore
Bonzer Red Sunset Red Tabby Merseyside 03:06:00 Linda Ashmore
Bonzer Blue Print Caramel Tabby Merseyside 03:06:00 Linda Ashmore
Bonzer Blue Print Caramel Tabby Kensington K & NCC 21:07:01 Cilla Rowlands
Bonzer Caramel Surprise Caramel Tabby Somerset 03:06:00 Cilla Rowlands
Bonzer Caramel Surprise Caramel Tabby Yorkshire  28:10:00 Ilse Sherry 
Bonzer Caramel Surprise Caramel Tabby Notts & Derby 20:01:01 Linda Ashmore
Bonzer Caramel Surprise Caramel Tabby Coventry & Leicester 24:02:01 Anne Kelly
Bonzer Caramel Surprise Caramel Tabby Coventry & Leicester 22:02:03 Margaret Kidd
Bonzer Caramel Surprise Caramel Tabby Bedford & District 26:04:03 Jean Gamble
Gloanron Captain Pugwash Caramel Tabby Kentish 20:10:01 June Tomkinson
Gloanron Captain Pugwash Caramel Tabby London Cat Club 08:06:02 Keith Scruton
Gloanron Captain Pugwash Caramel Tabby Lincolnshire 13:07:02 Sheila Hamilton
Gloanron Captain Pugwash Caramel Tabby Eastern Counties 03:08:02 Joyce Green
Mymystic Mischa Caramel Tabby Maidstone & Medway 15:12:01 Linda Ashmore
Mymystic Mischa Caramel Tabby Croydon 09:02:02 Diana Harper
Mymystic Mischa Caramel Tabby Essex Cat Club 13:04:02 Ilse Sherry 
Mymystic Mischa Caramel Tabby East Sussex 13:07:02 Joyce Green
Mymystic Zafran Caramel Tabby Kensington K & NCC 29:07:00 Keith Scruton
Mymystic Zafran Caramel Tabby Southern Counties 27:01:01 Linda Ashmore
Mymystic Zafran Caramel Tabby Supreme 24:11:01 Jean Gamble
Mymystic Zafran Caramel Tabby Wiltshire & District 07:07:01 Mary Kalal 
Mymystic Zafran Caramel Tabby Kensington K & NCC 21:07:01 Cilla Rowlands
Tonkaholics Yokota Lily Caramel Tabby Humberside 05:05:01 Linda Ashmore
Tonkaholics Yokota Lily Caramel Tabby Merseyside 02:06:01 Jean Gamble
Tonkaholics Yokota Lily Caramel Tabby Suffolk & Norfolk 19:05:01 Maria Chapman
Toshiki Yanna Caramel Tabby Essex Cat Club 12:04:03 Anne Kelly
Toshiki Yanna Caramel Tabby Bedford & District 26:04:03 Jenny Cunningham

tonkaholics@tiscali.co.uk

 

This site is of Tonkaholics 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013 and 2014